Duluth, MN
11/24/2016


DISTANCE 1.0 MILES
FINISHERS 112 (62 men, 50 women)
AVERAGE TIME 9:59

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2183 James Falk M 33 Saint Paul MN 1 / 112 1 / 62 1 / 1 5:42
1605 Justin Cummins M 41 Duluth MN 2 / 112 2 / 62 1 / 6 5:50
1517 Paul Wilken M 46 Poplar WI 3 / 112 3 / 62 1 / 4 6:24
1604 Tyler Cummins M 19 Duluth MN 4 / 112 4 / 62 1 / 4 6:32
2361 Grant Ryerse M 18 Woodbury MN 5 / 112 5 / 62 2 / 4 6:36
1587 Baamlak Haugen F 14 Duluth MN 6 / 112 1 / 50 1 / 4 6:40
1210 Tammy Davis F 38 Duluth MN 7 / 112 2 / 50 1 / 5 6:40
2510 Rodney Mlaskoch M 28 Duluth MN 8 / 112 6 / 62 1 / 2 6:46
1370 Xander Schroeder M 12 Duluth MN 9 / 112 7 / 62 1 / 4 6:46
1541 Augie Angradi M 14 Duluth MN 10 / 112 8 / 62 1 / 4 7:24
1606 Hailey Cummins F 11 Duluth MN 11 / 112 3 / 50 1 / 12 7:26
1507 Kim Dauner F 41 Duluth MN 12 / 112 4 / 50 1 / 4 7:35
1548 Jamie Haugen M 37 Duluth MN 13 / 112 9 / 62 1 / 5 7:36
9999 Naida Hutchinson F 10 Duluth MN 14 / 112 5 / 50 2 / 12 7:38
2834 Erin Lowry F 13 Duluth MN 15 / 112 6 / 50 1 / 2 7:43
2170 Savannah Benson M 13 Stillwater MN 16 / 112 10 / 62 2 / 4 7:45
1559 Jacob Mahon M 17 Duluth MN 17 / 112 11 / 62 3 / 4 7:47
1602 Sydney Cummins F 13 Duluth MN 18 / 112 7 / 50 2 / 2 7:52
1558 Owen Mahon M 15 Duluth MN 19 / 112 12 / 62 2 / 4 7:52
1523 Thomas Bakken M 37 St Paul MN 20 / 112 13 / 62 2 / 5 7:54
1530 Brady Lake M 8 Fitchburg WI 21 / 112 14 / 62 1 / 19 7:57
1603 Ashlyn Cummins F 17 Duluth MN 22 / 112 8 / 50 1 / 2 7:57
1577 Charlie Sutherland M 11 Duluth MN 23 / 112 15 / 62 1 / 7 8:07
1534 Keith McAuliffe M 49 Duluth MN 24 / 112 16 / 62 2 / 4 8:13
1533 Logan McAuliffe M 8 Duluth MN 25 / 112 17 / 62 2 / 19 8:13
1514 Beckett Engel M 8 Virginia MN 26 / 112 18 / 62 3 / 19 8:23
2128 Aidan Armstrong M 10 Duluth MN 27 / 112 19 / 62 2 / 7 8:24
1584 Liesl Cope-Schaeffer F 10 Duluth MN 28 / 112 9 / 50 3 / 12 8:27
1536 Russell Hill M 8 Duluth MN 29 / 112 20 / 62 4 / 19 8:32
1537 Jordan Lundberg F 19 Detroit Lakes MN 30 / 112 10 / 50 2 / 2 8:32
1198 Anja Davis F 9 Duluth MN 31 / 112 11 / 50 1 / 10 8:37
825 Jessie Paulson F 8 Duluth MN 32 / 112 12 / 50 2 / 10 8:39
2766 Brett Nelson M 8 Esko MN 33 / 112 21 / 62 5 / 19 8:46
1506 Emma Dauner F 11 Duluth MN 34 / 112 13 / 50 4 / 12 8:46
2741 Paavo Rova M 10 Duluth MN 35 / 112 22 / 62 3 / 7 8:48
2358 Luke Ryerse M 9 Woodbury MN 36 / 112 23 / 62 6 / 19 8:54
2359 Adam Ryerse M 15 Woodbury MN 37 / 112 24 / 62 3 / 4 8:55
1522 Madelyn Rodberg F 14 Duluth MN 38 / 112 14 / 50 2 / 4 9:00
1510 Tony Pitoscia M 17 Duluth MN 39 / 112 25 / 62 4 / 4 9:06
1511 Frank Pitoscia M 51 Duluth MN 40 / 112 26 / 62 1 / 2 9:07
1571 Alex Jaeckle M 11 Verona WI 41 / 112 27 / 62 4 / 7 9:11
1542 Abby Rose F 11 Verona WI 42 / 112 15 / 50 5 / 12 9:11
1509 Johny Spitz M 11 Ellicott City MD 43 / 112 28 / 62 5 / 7 9:17
1516 Nathan Seely M 40 Solon Springs WI 44 / 112 29 / 62 2 / 6 9:24
1515 Brody Kaunonen M 9 Solon Springs WI 45 / 112 30 / 62 7 / 19 9:25
1508 Jimmy Spitz M 8 Ellicott City MD 46 / 112 31 / 62 8 / 19 9:25
2244 Camden Trzynka M 10 Superior WI 47 / 112 32 / 62 6 / 7 9:27
2765 Joanne Jokela F 63 Duluth MN 48 / 112 16 / 50 1 / 1 9:31
2833 Durae Pfeffer F 47 Superior WI 49 / 112 17 / 50 1 / 2 9:36
2433 William Baumgarten-Leve M 9 Duluth MN 50 / 112 33 / 62 9 / 19 9:40
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]