White Bear Lake, MN
9/10/2011


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 519 (246 men, 273 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
11 Sue Abrahamson F 48 Wayzata MN 22 / 519 1 / 519 75.7% 2:13:32
605 Steven Sjolund M 60 Minneapolis MN 25 / 519 2 / 519 75.1% 2:01:38
779 Zane Grabau M 23 St. Paul MN 1 / 519 3 / 519 74.6% 2:02:28
688 Jeffrey Warshaw M 50 Hopkins MN 11 / 519 4 / 519 73.4% 2:04:28
624 Don Sullivan M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 519 5 / 519 73.7% 2:03:52
492 Mark Pearson M 50 Inver Grove Heig MN 14 / 519 6 / 519 72.2% 2:06:29
204 Bryan Frye M 41 Mpls MN 5 / 519 7 / 519 71.5% 2:07:45
161 Patrick Downing M 65 Prior Lake MN 92 / 519 8 / 519 71.1% 2:08:22
334 Kristin Kirk-Healy F 54 Shorewood MN 139 / 519 9 / 519 69.7% 2:25:09
126 Mary Croft F 65 Bayport MN 338 / 519 10 / 519 69.2% 2:26:15
236 Bob Guthrie M 54 Roseville MN 29 / 519 11 / 519 70.3% 2:09:51
124 Nate Crider M 26 Minneapolis MN 3 / 519 12 / 519 70.8% 2:08:55
594 Joseph Shillings M 31 Woodbury MN 4 / 519 13 / 519 70.5% 2:09:28
767 Ron Larsen M 58 Apple Valley MN 55 / 519 14 / 519 69.8% 2:10:51
600 Tom Silverberg M 58 Bloomington MN 58 / 519 15 / 519 69.6% 2:11:08
515 Terry Pohlkamp M 59 Scandia MN 72 / 519 16 / 519 69.2% 2:12:00
408 Steve Mayberry M 50 Ames IA 23 / 519 17 / 519 68.8% 2:12:47
63 Kim Bishop F 31 Mpls MN 19 / 519 18 / 519 69.5% 2:25:28
114 Wade Clarke M 40 Minneapolis MN 8 / 519 19 / 519 68.4% 2:13:33
445 Kathleen Mulrooney F 42 Edina MN 47 / 519 20 / 519 67.8% 2:29:10
363 Carla Lavere F 51 Minnetonka MN 143 / 519 21 / 519 66.7% 2:31:38
79 Scott Bosch M 35 Robbinsdale MN 6 / 519 22 / 519 67.5% 2:15:20
611 Nelson Soken M 47 Hugo MN 24 / 519 23 / 519 66.8% 2:16:40
850 Cindy Blendermann F 29 Burnsville MN 26 / 519 24 / 519 67.7% 2:29:29
619 Robert Srichai M 37 Mpls MN 10 / 519 25 / 519 67.2% 2:15:52
799 Elaine De Vries F 60 Excelsior MN 311 / 519 26 / 519 65.6% 2:34:06
455 Troy Nelson M 48 St. Michael MN 31 / 519 27 / 519 66.5% 2:17:13
838 Lorin Zinter M 35 Minneapolis MN 7 / 519 28 / 519 67.1% 2:16:08
708 Jason Woods M 36 Bloomington MN 9 / 519 29 / 519 67.0% 2:16:21
71 Randall Boler M 56 Stillwater MN 76 / 519 30 / 519 66.2% 2:17:57
138 Gail Davis F 37 Minneapolis MN 42 / 519 31 / 519 66.5% 2:32:09
706 Heidi Woller F 34 Saint Louis Park MN 37 / 519 32 / 519 66.6% 2:31:47
675 Patti Vitek F 59 St. Paul MN 305 / 519 33 / 519 64.9% 2:35:47
694 Peter Wentzel M 44 Minneapolis MN 21 / 519 34 / 519 65.8% 2:18:46
249 Benjamin Harri M 31 Saint Paul MN 12 / 519 35 / 519 65.6% 2:19:12
537 Kerry Rauschendorfer M 35 Mpls MN 13 / 519 36 / 519 65.7% 2:19:00
275 Christian Hicks M 37 Robbinsdale MN 15 / 519 37 / 519 65.3% 2:19:52
685 Jay Walsh M 56 Minneapolis MN 99 / 519 38 / 519 64.6% 2:21:14
705 Nathan Wohlfeil M 38 Winona MN 16 / 519 39 / 519 65.1% 2:20:22
575 Nycole Schneider F 26 Newport MN 43 / 519 40 / 519 65.2% 2:35:06
493 Tom Pedersen M 59 Stillwater MN 129 / 519 41 / 519 64.2% 2:22:17
718 Greg Younker M 49 White Bear Lake MN 60 / 519 42 / 519 64.2% 2:22:20
481 Joe Osterbauer M 46 Minneapolis MN 41 / 519 43 / 519 64.1% 2:22:27
784 Jay Hempe M 44 Maple Grove MN 32 / 519 44 / 519 64.1% 2:22:31
284 Stephanie Hoff F 31 Somerset WI 51 / 519 45 / 519 64.7% 2:36:20
80 Richard Bottorff M 57 Minneapolis MN 118 / 519 46 / 519 63.8% 2:23:04
507 Thomas Peterson M 47 Maplewood MN 48 / 519 47 / 519 63.7% 2:23:15
256 Deborah Haugh F 42 Des Moines IA 98 / 519 48 / 519 63.8% 2:38:37
177 Jim Enge M 55 Minneapolis MN 108 / 519 49 / 519 63.7% 2:23:26
446 Angela Mumbleau F 25 White Bear Lake MN 53 / 519 50 / 519 64.5% 2:36:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]