White Bear Lake, MN
9/10/2011


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 519 (246 men, 273 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
688 Jeffrey Warshaw M 50 Hopkins MN 11 / 519 11 / 246 1 / 41 2:18:54
492 Mark Pearson M 50 Inver Grove Heig MN 14 / 519 14 / 246 2 / 41 2:21:09
408 Steve Mayberry M 50 Ames IA 23 / 519 21 / 246 3 / 41 2:28:11
236 Bob Guthrie M 54 Roseville MN 29 / 519 26 / 246 4 / 41 2:30:06
767 Ron Larsen M 58 Apple Valley MN 55 / 519 46 / 246 5 / 41 2:36:54
600 Tom Silverberg M 58 Bloomington MN 58 / 519 49 / 246 6 / 41 2:37:15
515 Terry Pohlkamp M 59 Scandia MN 72 / 519 61 / 246 7 / 41 2:39:47
71 Randall Boler M 56 Stillwater MN 76 / 519 64 / 246 8 / 41 2:42:24
791 Michael Kahlow M 52 River Falls WI 82 / 519 70 / 246 9 / 41 2:42:59
212 David Gantz M 51 Brooklyn Park MN 89 / 519 77 / 246 10 / 41 2:44:01
551 Steve Robertson M 50 St. Paul MN 95 / 519 82 / 246 11 / 41 2:45:01
685 Jay Walsh M 56 Minneapolis MN 99 / 519 84 / 246 12 / 41 2:46:15
177 Jim Enge M 55 Minneapolis MN 108 / 519 89 / 246 13 / 41 2:47:19
454 Pete Nelson M 53 Minneapolis MN 112 / 519 92 / 246 14 / 41 2:48:57
388 Rick Lyrek M 50 Apple Valley MN 113 / 519 93 / 246 15 / 41 2:49:01
304 Joseph Jaeger M 50 Apple Valley MN 115 / 519 95 / 246 16 / 41 2:49:16
80 Richard Bottorff M 57 Minneapolis MN 118 / 519 97 / 246 17 / 41 2:49:58
493 Tom Pedersen M 59 Stillwater MN 129 / 519 102 / 246 18 / 41 2:52:13
568 Tim Schleisman M 53 Burnsville MN 144 / 519 107 / 246 19 / 41 2:54:11
471 Chris Nutting M 50 Fridley MN 149 / 519 110 / 246 20 / 41 2:54:57
374 Steve Levine M 59 Stillwater MN 161 / 519 114 / 246 21 / 41 2:56:04
418 Brian Meade M 50 New Hope MN 165 / 519 115 / 246 22 / 41 2:57:04
849 Paul Rumpza M 53 New Brighton MN 176 / 519 122 / 246 23 / 41 2:58:52
704 Steve Wiza M 50 Chisago City MN 181 / 519 126 / 246 24 / 41 3:00:06
433 Tim Mogck M 55 St Paul MN 194 / 519 134 / 246 25 / 41 3:01:42
261 Jeremy Heetland M 51 Lakeville MN 201 / 519 137 / 246 26 / 41 3:03:06
152 Tim Distel M 51 Champlin MN 207 / 519 140 / 246 27 / 41 3:03:27
108 Mohan Chettiar M 55 Medina MN 210 / 519 142 / 246 28 / 41 3:04:02
714 Jenn-Feng Yan M 52 Maple Grove MN 221 / 519 149 / 246 29 / 41 3:05:07
326 Keith Kehn M 59 Maple Grove MN 230 / 519 152 / 246 30 / 41 3:05:49
319 Dave Just M 51 Chaska MN 273 / 519 169 / 246 31 / 41 3:13:23
554 David Rogers M 53 Stillwater MN 317 / 519 189 / 246 32 / 41 3:19:52
530 Kurt Rahkola M 54 Maple Plain MN 332 / 519 194 / 246 33 / 41 3:22:17
145 Kim Derricott M 54 Apple Valley MN 334 / 519 195 / 246 34 / 41 3:22:27
519 Mike Provenzano M 52 Shoreview MN 382 / 519 216 / 246 35 / 41 3:30:12
233 Noel Gulla M 54 St. Cloud MN 438 / 519 230 / 246 36 / 41 3:43:41
451 Jon Nelson M 56 St. Paul MN 475 / 519 235 / 246 37 / 41 3:57:49
626 Bruce Summers M 55 Minneapolis MN 483 / 519 238 / 246 38 / 41 4:02:58
186 Jim Fern M 58 Maple Grove MN 490 / 519 242 / 246 39 / 41 4:08:42
724 Timothy Zoerb M 55 Eden Prairie MN 496 / 519 243 / 246 40 / 41 4:13:21
353 Gary Kubat M 54 Minneapolis MN 519 / 519 246 / 246 41 / 41 5:28:43
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]