White Bear Lake, MN
9/10/2011


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 519 (246 men, 273 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
779 Zane Grabau M 23 St. Paul MN 1 / 519 1 / 246 1 / 25 2:02:28
624 Don Sullivan M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 519 2 / 246 1 / 92 2:05:21
124 Nate Crider M 26 Minneapolis MN 3 / 519 3 / 246 2 / 25 2:08:55
594 Joseph Shillings M 31 Woodbury MN 4 / 519 4 / 246 2 / 92 2:09:28
204 Bryan Frye M 41 Mpls MN 5 / 519 5 / 246 1 / 82 2:12:16
79 Scott Bosch M 35 Robbinsdale MN 6 / 519 6 / 246 3 / 92 2:16:01
838 Lorin Zinter M 35 Minneapolis MN 7 / 519 7 / 246 4 / 92 2:16:49
114 Wade Clarke M 40 Minneapolis MN 8 / 519 8 / 246 2 / 82 2:17:20
708 Jason Woods M 36 Bloomington MN 9 / 519 9 / 246 5 / 92 2:17:27
619 Robert Srichai M 37 Mpls MN 10 / 519 10 / 246 6 / 92 2:17:29
688 Jeffrey Warshaw M 50 Hopkins MN 11 / 519 11 / 246 1 / 41 2:18:54
249 Benjamin Harri M 31 Saint Paul MN 12 / 519 12 / 246 7 / 92 2:19:12
537 Kerry Rauschendorfer M 35 Mpls MN 13 / 519 13 / 246 8 / 92 2:19:42
492 Mark Pearson M 50 Inver Grove Heig MN 14 / 519 14 / 246 2 / 41 2:21:09
275 Christian Hicks M 37 Robbinsdale MN 15 / 519 15 / 246 9 / 92 2:21:32
705 Nathan Wohlfeil M 38 Winona MN 16 / 519 16 / 246 10 / 92 2:22:41
414 Corey McKusick M 35 Fridley MN 17 / 519 17 / 246 11 / 92 2:23:21
536 Robert Raub M 37 Saint Paul MN 18 / 519 18 / 246 12 / 92 2:24:22
63 Kim Bishop F 31 Mpls MN 19 / 519 1 / 273 1 / 103 2:25:29
812 Austin Budlong M 31 Hopkins MN 20 / 519 19 / 246 13 / 92 2:25:35
694 Peter Wentzel M 44 Minneapolis MN 21 / 519 20 / 246 3 / 82 2:27:11
11 Sue Abrahamson F 48 Wayzata MN 22 / 519 2 / 273 1 / 74 2:27:45
408 Steve Mayberry M 50 Ames IA 23 / 519 21 / 246 3 / 41 2:28:11
611 Nelson Soken M 47 Hugo MN 24 / 519 22 / 246 4 / 82 2:28:38
605 Steven Sjolund M 60 Minneapolis MN 25 / 519 23 / 246 1 / 5 2:28:38
850 Cindy Blendermann F 29 Burnsville MN 26 / 519 3 / 273 1 / 77 2:29:29
376 Kevin Ligtenberg M 38 Cottage Grove MN 27 / 519 24 / 246 14 / 92 2:30:04
464 Karl Noelle M 24 Richfield MN 28 / 519 25 / 246 3 / 25 2:30:06
236 Bob Guthrie M 54 Roseville MN 29 / 519 26 / 246 4 / 41 2:30:06
235 Andrew Guthrie M 22 Roseville MN 30 / 519 27 / 246 4 / 25 2:30:06
455 Troy Nelson M 48 St. Michael MN 31 / 519 28 / 246 5 / 82 2:30:30
784 Jay Hempe M 44 Maple Grove MN 32 / 519 29 / 246 6 / 82 2:31:10
318 Andrew Jordan M 41 Woodbury MN 33 / 519 30 / 246 7 / 82 2:31:34
311 Derek Johnson M 39 St. Louis Park MN 34 / 519 31 / 246 15 / 92 2:31:38
324 Wayne Kazmierczak M 41 Moorhead MN 35 / 519 32 / 246 8 / 82 2:31:47
331 Joe Kelzer M 41 New Richmond WI 36 / 519 33 / 246 9 / 82 2:32:01
706 Heidi Woller F 34 Saint Louis Park MN 37 / 519 4 / 273 2 / 103 2:32:29
336 Brandon Kjelland M 36 Shoreview MN 38 / 519 34 / 246 16 / 92 2:33:07
134 Emmanuel Darne M 39 Woodbury MN 39 / 519 35 / 246 17 / 92 2:33:08
254 Ed Hauck M 35 St. Paul MN 40 / 519 36 / 246 18 / 92 2:33:18
481 Joe Osterbauer M 46 Minneapolis MN 41 / 519 37 / 246 10 / 82 2:33:37
138 Gail Davis F 37 Minneapolis MN 42 / 519 5 / 273 3 / 103 2:34:21
575 Nycole Schneider F 26 Newport MN 43 / 519 6 / 273 2 / 77 2:35:06
657 Jason Tuttle M 32 Victoria MN 44 / 519 38 / 246 19 / 92 2:35:16
386 Dean Loveridge M 36 St. Paul MN 45 / 519 39 / 246 20 / 92 2:35:18
431 Scott Miller M 31 St Louis Park MN 46 / 519 40 / 246 21 / 92 2:35:42
445 Kathleen Mulrooney F 42 Edina MN 47 / 519 7 / 273 2 / 74 2:35:47
507 Thomas Peterson M 47 Maplewood MN 48 / 519 41 / 246 11 / 82 2:35:48
549 William Richter M 30 Grand Rapids MN 49 / 519 42 / 246 22 / 92 2:36:06
156 Brian Doe M 33 Stillwater MN 50 / 519 43 / 246 23 / 92 2:36:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]