White Bear Lake, MN
9/10/2011


DISTANCE 20.0 MILES
FINISHERS 519 (246 men, 273 women)
AVERAGE TIME 3:13:48

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
63 Kim Bishop F 31 Mpls MN 19 / 519 1 / 273 1 / 103 2:25:29
11 Sue Abrahamson F 48 Wayzata MN 22 / 519 2 / 273 1 / 74 2:27:45
850 Cindy Blendermann F 29 Burnsville MN 26 / 519 3 / 273 1 / 77 2:29:29
706 Heidi Woller F 34 Saint Louis Park MN 37 / 519 4 / 273 2 / 103 2:32:29
138 Gail Davis F 37 Minneapolis MN 42 / 519 5 / 273 3 / 103 2:34:21
575 Nycole Schneider F 26 Newport MN 43 / 519 6 / 273 2 / 77 2:35:06
445 Kathleen Mulrooney F 42 Edina MN 47 / 519 7 / 273 2 / 74 2:35:47
284 Stephanie Hoff F 31 Somerset WI 51 / 519 8 / 273 4 / 103 2:36:21
446 Angela Mumbleau F 25 White Bear Lake MN 53 / 519 9 / 273 3 / 77 2:36:42
522 Leah Pustovar F 27 Stillwater MN 64 / 519 10 / 273 4 / 77 2:38:08
721 Ina Ziegler F 24 Minneapolis MN 69 / 519 11 / 273 5 / 77 2:39:35
441 Christine Moss F 36 Woodbury MN 74 / 519 12 / 273 5 / 103 2:41:14
684 Heather Walseth F 34 Inver Grove Heig MN 94 / 519 13 / 273 6 / 103 2:44:55
328 Joy Keller F 38 Deer Park WI 96 / 519 14 / 273 7 / 103 2:45:19
256 Deborah Haugh F 42 Des Moines IA 98 / 519 15 / 273 3 / 74 2:45:40
733 Stacey Verby F 34 Woodbury MN 102 / 519 16 / 273 8 / 103 2:46:57
717 Molly Young F 27 Bloomington MN 104 / 519 17 / 273 6 / 77 2:47:04
802 Lauren Evans F 27 Minneapolis MN 105 / 519 18 / 273 7 / 77 2:47:08
638 Kelly Thiesse F 28 St. Louis Park MN 107 / 519 19 / 273 8 / 77 2:47:12
51 Erin Basavage F 36 Lakeville MN 111 / 519 20 / 273 9 / 103 2:48:10
242 Nanette Hanson F 36 Hudson WI 116 / 519 21 / 273 10 / 103 2:49:40
470 Kimberlee Nuszkowski F 36 Lakeville MN 119 / 519 22 / 273 11 / 103 2:49:59
33 Stephanie Anderson F 30 Minnetonka MN 121 / 519 23 / 273 12 / 103 2:50:28
69 Brandy Blum F 33 Ironton MN 122 / 519 24 / 273 13 / 103 2:50:29
26 Brie Anderson F 28 Eden Prairie MN 124 / 519 25 / 273 9 / 77 2:50:55
656 Kathy Tuff F 40 Shoreview MN 125 / 519 26 / 273 4 / 74 2:51:08
113 Ashley Clark F 27 St. Paul MN 127 / 519 27 / 273 10 / 77 2:51:45
510 Katherine Phalen F 27 Minneapolis MN 130 / 519 28 / 273 11 / 77 2:52:30
701 Danielle Williams F 27 St. Louis Park MN 132 / 519 30 / 273 13 / 77 2:52:35
672 Linda Vinz F 28 St. Paul MN 131 / 519 29 / 273 12 / 77 2:52:35
155 Jennifer Dobovsky F 40 Eagan MN 133 / 519 31 / 273 5 / 74 2:52:39
98 Stacey Burroughs F 35 Chanhassen MN 137 / 519 32 / 273 14 / 103 2:52:54
219 Anne Giefer F 30 Minneapolis MN 138 / 519 33 / 273 15 / 103 2:52:55
334 Kristin Kirk-Healy F 54 Shorewood MN 139 / 519 34 / 273 1 / 15 2:52:58
588 Lindsey Scribner F 29 New Richmond WI 140 / 519 35 / 273 14 / 77 2:53:23
88 Susie Breckenridge F 33 Golden Valley MN 142 / 519 36 / 273 16 / 103 2:53:33
363 Carla Lavere F 51 Minnetonka MN 143 / 519 37 / 273 2 / 15 2:54:00
343 Jennie Korsbon F 40 Minneapolis MN 145 / 519 38 / 273 6 / 74 2:54:17
10 Kristen Gunderson F 38 St Paul MN 148 / 519 39 / 273 17 / 103 2:54:49
769 Rachelle Mathwig F 32 Hutchenson MN 150 / 519 40 / 273 18 / 103 2:55:01
622 Jennifer Strautman F 42 Saint Paul MN 153 / 519 42 / 273 7 / 74 2:55:09
24 Nicole Andersen F 29 Richfield MN 152 / 519 41 / 273 15 / 77 2:55:09
839 Rebekah Haag F 31 Minneapolis MN 154 / 519 43 / 273 19 / 103 2:55:13
570 Catherine Schmitt F 25 St. Louis Park MN 155 / 519 44 / 273 16 / 77 2:55:16
628 Elizabeth Swartout F 28 Roseville MN 156 / 519 45 / 273 17 / 77 2:55:17
285 Monica Hoffmann F 30 Mpls MN 157 / 519 46 / 273 20 / 103 2:55:30
412 Angella McGarvey F 41 Edina MN 159 / 519 47 / 273 8 / 74 2:55:51
119 Shelley Coutu F 45 Cottage Grove MN 162 / 519 48 / 273 9 / 74 2:56:04
115 Sara Clements F 23 Minneapolis MN 163 / 519 49 / 273 18 / 77 2:56:10
391 Karen Madden F 47 Marshall MN 164 / 519 50 / 273 10 / 74 2:56:29
320 Renee Kallio F 37 New Hope MN 166 / 519 51 / 273 21 / 103 2:57:14
505 Molly Peterson F 24 Minneapolis MN 167 / 519 52 / 273 19 / 77 2:57:33
333 Kelly Kieser F 42 Eagan MN 170 / 519 53 / 273 11 / 74 2:57:53
215 Sara Geier F 25 Minneapolis MN 174 / 519 54 / 273 20 / 77 2:58:27
710 Angie Wright F 31 Crystal MN 178 / 519 55 / 273 22 / 103 2:59:30
618 Molly Spychalski F 29 Minneapolis MN 183 / 519 56 / 273 21 / 77 3:00:17
586 Jennifer Schwartz F 38 Cottage Grove MN 184 / 519 57 / 273 23 / 103 3:00:19
327 Kelli Keith F 43 Lakeville MN 186 / 519 58 / 273 12 / 74 3:00:27
683 Ottilie Walls F 40 Hastings MN 187 / 519 59 / 273 13 / 74 3:00:31
746 Beth L'Alliel F 44 New Richmond WI 188 / 519 60 / 273 14 / 74 3:00:55
245 Linda Hardin F 34 Lino Lakes MN 195 / 519 61 / 273 24 / 103 3:01:57
647 Mary Thuma F 46 Edina MN 196 / 519 62 / 273 15 / 74 3:02:11
112 Amy Clark F 39 Savage MN 198 / 519 63 / 273 25 / 103 3:02:29
280 Monica Hoban F 47 West Saint Paul MN 199 / 519 64 / 273 16 / 74 3:02:52
142 Karmin Declercq F 38 Minneapolis MN 202 / 519 65 / 273 26 / 103 3:03:17
653 Marjorie Tracy F 34 Belle Plaine MN 203 / 519 66 / 273 27 / 103 3:03:21
680 Megan Wagener F 28 Minneapolis MN 205 / 519 67 / 273 22 / 77 3:03:23
175 Pam Emison F 46 White Bear Lake MN 208 / 519 68 / 273 17 / 74 3:03:33
221 Stephanie Gilles F 32 Saint Paul MN 214 / 519 69 / 273 28 / 103 3:04:31
220 Emily Gilles F 29 Rochester MN 215 / 519 70 / 273 23 / 77 3:04:33
375 Charline Ligtenberg F 36 Cottage Grove MN 219 / 519 71 / 273 29 / 103 3:05:03
561 Anne Sawyer F 29 Saint Paul MN 220 / 519 72 / 273 24 / 77 3:05:06
364 Elizabeth Lawson F 30 Plymouth MN 223 / 519 73 / 273 30 / 103 3:05:18
293 Audra Hovick F 26 St Louis Park MN 224 / 519 74 / 273 25 / 77 3:05:24
804 Jenelle Weller F 29 Minneapolis MN 225 / 519 75 / 273 26 / 77 3:05:33
596 Annette Shirk F 41 Mendota Heights MN 226 / 519 76 / 273 18 / 74 3:05:37
837 Alex Mountain F 21 South St. Paul MN 228 / 519 77 / 273 27 / 77 3:05:39
587 Karen Scott F 42 Bloomington MN 229 / 519 78 / 273 19 / 74 3:05:42
707 Loretta Wollin F 41 Farmington MN 232 / 519 79 / 273 20 / 74 3:05:57
702 Sue Williams F 50 Edina MN 233 / 519 80 / 273 3 / 15 3:06:46
64 Mylee Bishop F 33 Lakeville MN 234 / 519 81 / 273 31 / 103 3:06:58
191 Trish Flint F 34 Centerville MN 235 / 519 82 / 273 32 / 103 3:07:03
580 Terri Schugel F 40 Nicollet MN 237 / 519 83 / 273 21 / 74 3:07:43
404 Carrisa Matenaer F 25 Woodbury MN 238 / 519 84 / 273 28 / 77 3:07:52
500 Jill Peterson F 40 Shoreview MH 240 / 519 85 / 273 22 / 74 3:08:18
77 Rebecca Boone F 26 Minneapolis MN 243 / 519 86 / 273 29 / 77 3:08:39
661 Rachel Van Hale F 29 Minneapolis MN 244 / 519 87 / 273 30 / 77 3:09:35
292 Jill Hotujec F 29 Woodbury MN 245 / 519 88 / 273 31 / 77 3:09:35
58 Jessie Benson F 29 Minneapolis MN 246 / 519 89 / 273 32 / 77 3:09:42
224 Jane Goodyear F 46 Minneapolis MN 247 / 519 90 / 273 23 / 74 3:09:47
843 Marie Hilligass F 46 Eden Prairie MN 248 / 519 91 / 273 24 / 74 3:09:48
787 Tonya Tepley Rabasco F 38 Pillager MN 252 / 519 92 / 273 33 / 103 3:10:28
783 Megan Giles F 31 Minneapolis MN 255 / 519 93 / 273 34 / 103 3:10:55
262 Jami Hegrenes F 24 Minneapolis MN 258 / 519 94 / 273 33 / 77 3:11:24
179 Hillary Ethridge F 30 White Bear Lake MN 259 / 519 95 / 273 35 / 103 3:11:51
279 Amber Hoban F 22 West Saint Paul MN 260 / 519 96 / 273 34 / 77 3:12:16
452 Kathryn Nelson F 26 Crystal MN 261 / 519 97 / 273 35 / 77 3:12:26
158 Renee Doerges F 46 Maple Grove MN 262 / 519 98 / 273 25 / 74 3:12:27
761 Deanna Tangwall F 46 Gem Lake MN 264 / 519 99 / 273 26 / 74 3:12:27
18 Terri Allen F 47 Brooklyn Park MN 265 / 519 100 / 273 27 / 74 3:12:36
121 Jennifer Craigan F 42 Hugo MN 266 / 519 101 / 273 28 / 74 3:12:58
494 Jodi Penk F 36 Lutchfield MN 268 / 519 102 / 273 36 / 103 3:13:02
169 Jan Egge F 41 Princeton MN 270 / 519 103 / 273 29 / 74 3:13:07
466 Carol Noren F 53 Red Wing MN 271 / 519 104 / 273 4 / 15 3:13:11
453 Kerri Nelson F 37 Eagan MN 274 / 519 105 / 273 37 / 103 3:13:37
397 Catherine Manlove F 41 Shorewood MN 278 / 519 106 / 273 30 / 74 3:14:01
188 Melanie Ferris F 33 Minneapolis MN 279 / 519 107 / 273 38 / 103 3:14:11
528 Jackie Radermacher F 24 Maple Plain MN 281 / 519 108 / 273 36 / 77 3:14:36
99 Dawn Busch F 37 Roseville MN 282 / 519 109 / 273 39 / 103 3:15:03
805 Shari Hietpar F 42 Stillwater MN 283 / 519 110 / 273 31 / 74 3:15:06
438 Rebecca Morin F 30 Plymouth MN 285 / 519 111 / 273 40 / 103 3:15:11
237 Michelle Hagen F 42 Mpls MN 286 / 519 112 / 273 32 / 74 3:15:11
381 Cristin Sampair F 33 Maplewood MN 287 / 519 113 / 273 41 / 103 3:15:24
747 Robyn Cooper F 45 New Richmond WI 288 / 519 114 / 273 33 / 74 3:15:34
316 Stacey Johnston F 44 Hudson WI 289 / 519 115 / 273 34 / 74 3:15:34
128 Caroline Crouse F 31 Washington DC 290 / 519 116 / 273 42 / 103 3:15:54
658 Nicole Uchal F 27 St Paul MN 292 / 519 117 / 273 37 / 77 3:16:13
459 Jennifer Neumann F 22 St. Paul MN 293 / 519 118 / 273 38 / 77 3:16:20
478 Nuong Ong F 28 St. Louis Park MN 294 / 519 119 / 273 39 / 77 3:16:32
529 Danielle Rahja F 22 Plymouth MN 299 / 519 120 / 273 40 / 77 3:17:29
675 Patti Vitek F 59 St. Paul MN 305 / 519 121 / 273 5 / 15 3:18:19
644 Susan Thoresen F 48 Burnsville MN 306 / 519 122 / 273 35 / 74 3:18:35
203 Cynthia Fruitrail F 40 Apple Valley MN 308 / 519 123 / 273 36 / 74 3:18:44
150 Sarah Devries F 32 Minneapolis MN 310 / 519 124 / 273 43 / 103 3:18:55
799 Elaine De Vries F 60 Excelsior MN 311 / 519 125 / 273 1 / 3 3:18:55
524 Miriam Pysno F 22 Plymouth MN 312 / 519 126 / 273 41 / 77 3:19:11
258 Abby Hays F 23 Shoreview MN 313 / 519 127 / 273 42 / 77 3:19:18
27 Carrie Anderson F 45 New Hope MN 314 / 519 128 / 273 37 / 74 3:19:30
555 Madeline Rogers F 51 Stillwater MN 318 / 519 129 / 273 6 / 15 3:19:54
184 Heidi Fazio F 39 Stillwater MN 321 / 519 130 / 273 44 / 103 3:20:03
392 Stephanie Magnerson F 32 Stillwater MN 322 / 519 131 / 273 45 / 103 3:20:04
776 Heather Hjelmstad F 35 Maple Grove MN 324 / 519 132 / 273 46 / 103 3:20:57
66 Cassandra Bjork F 25 White Bear Lake MN 325 / 519 133 / 273 43 / 77 3:21:10
135 Rebecca Darsow F 24 White Bear Lake MN 326 / 519 134 / 273 44 / 77 3:21:32
407 Ellen Mayberry F 37 Ames IA 327 / 519 135 / 273 47 / 103 3:21:33
75 Shanna Boltz F 26 Cokato MN 328 / 519 136 / 273 45 / 77 3:21:35
147 Amanda Dettmann F 29 Minneapolis MN 330 / 519 137 / 273 46 / 77 3:22:03
49 Melissa Barnes F 39 Cottage Grove MN 331 / 519 138 / 273 48 / 103 3:22:04
146 Megan Derricott F 25 Woodbridge MN 333 / 519 139 / 273 47 / 77 3:22:26
132 Kathleen Danner F 45 Lakeville MN 335 / 519 140 / 273 38 / 74 3:22:32
798 Tara Wander F 40 Minnetonka MN 337 / 519 141 / 273 39 / 74 3:22:45
126 Mary Croft F 65 Bayport MN 338 / 519 142 / 273 2 / 3 3:22:51
743 Kate Bonk F 34 Woodbury MN 339 / 519 143 / 273 49 / 103 3:23:28
282 Amy Hoey F 34 Minneapolis MN 340 / 519 144 / 273 50 / 103 3:23:29
425 Sarah Metzger F 25 Eagan MN 341 / 519 145 / 273 48 / 77 3:23:35
720 Carolyn Zapor F 47 Woodbury MN 342 / 519 146 / 273 40 / 74 3:23:36
182 Heather Fairbairn F 39 Hager City WI 347 / 519 147 / 273 51 / 103 3:24:15
450 Amy Nelson F 38 Hager City WI 348 / 519 148 / 273 52 / 103 3:24:16
774 Lisa Broughten F 35 Maple Grove MN 349 / 519 149 / 273 53 / 103 3:24:27
483 Angie Otto F 29 New Brighton MN 350 / 519 150 / 273 49 / 77 3:24:30
667 Molly Varecka F 31 St. Louis Park MN 352 / 519 151 / 273 54 / 103 3:24:34
16 Karen Alderfer F 46 White Bear Towns MN 355 / 519 152 / 273 41 / 74 3:25:01
609 Elizabeth Sloot F 41 Saint Paul MN 357 / 519 153 / 273 42 / 74 3:25:11
413 Maria McKean F 33 Plymouth MN 359 / 519 154 / 273 55 / 103 3:25:38
504 Lisa Peterson F 30 Red Wing MN 360 / 519 155 / 273 56 / 103 3:25:52
595 Paloma Shillings F 32 Woodbury MN 363 / 519 156 / 273 57 / 103 3:26:12
25 Becky Anderson F 27 Maplewood MN 368 / 519 157 / 273 50 / 77 3:26:47
726 Taylor Zuck F 21 Eden Prairie MN 369 / 519 158 / 273 51 / 77 3:26:47
355 Amanda Lagatta F 31 Minneapolis MN 370 / 519 159 / 273 58 / 103 3:26:53
535 Lisa Ransom F 43 Chaska MN 371 / 519 160 / 273 43 / 74 3:27:03
214 Rhonda Garvis F 45 Plymouth MN 372 / 519 161 / 273 44 / 74 3:27:08
552 Lindsey Robinson F 31 Robbinsdale MN 373 / 519 162 / 273 59 / 103 3:27:53
727 Katherine Zukerman F 24 Burnsville MN 375 / 519 163 / 273 52 / 77 3:28:45
78 Kate Booth F 55 North Oaks MN 376 / 519 164 / 273 7 / 15 3:28:59
129 Catherine Czeh F 47 Woodbury MN 379 / 519 165 / 273 45 / 74 3:29:26
97 Cathy Burrell F 56 St. Paul MN 380 / 519 166 / 273 8 / 15 3:29:31
55 Ellie Beaver F 33 St. Paul MN 383 / 519 167 / 273 60 / 103 3:30:32
514 Allison Plummer F 26 Saint Paul MN 384 / 519 168 / 273 53 / 77 3:30:39
211 Sarah Gant F 26 Minneapolis MN 386 / 519 169 / 273 54 / 77 3:31:33
475 Tammy Offerman F 46 Plymouth MN 387 / 519 170 / 273 46 / 74 3:31:43
298 Beth Hulst F 31 Minneapolis MN 388 / 519 171 / 273 61 / 103 3:31:59
345 Julie Kraai F 32 White Bear Lake MN 389 / 519 172 / 273 62 / 103 3:32:01
349 Vickie Kroshus F 55 Richfield MN 390 / 519 173 / 273 9 / 15 3:32:10
668 Gwen Veldhuis-Kroeze F 44 Apple Valley MN 391 / 519 174 / 273 47 / 74 3:32:15
268 Marcie Hemquist F 36 Minneapolis MN 395 / 519 175 / 273 63 / 103 3:33:11
782 Lana Van Der Geest F 40 Bloomington MN 396 / 519 176 / 273 48 / 74 3:33:17
725 Jessica Zuck F 19 Eden Prairie MN 397 / 519 177 / 273 1 / 1 3:33:18
341 Beth Koetting F 44 Orono MN 398 / 519 178 / 273 49 / 74 3:33:47
301 Jennifer Ische F 40 Shorewood MN 400 / 519 179 / 273 50 / 74 3:34:37
405 Natalie Matthews F 26 Edina MN 401 / 519 180 / 273 55 / 77 3:34:37
652 Stephanie Tollefson F 40 Chanhassen MN 402 / 519 181 / 273 51 / 74 3:34:37
831 Tiffany Hurt F 41 Victoria MN 403 / 519 182 / 273 52 / 74 3:34:37
202 Amy Freed F 41 Excelsior MN 404 / 519 183 / 273 53 / 74 3:34:37
687 Amanda Ward F 25 Roseville MN 405 / 519 184 / 273 56 / 77 3:35:24
476 Kirstin O'Leary F 20 Eden Prairie MN 406 / 519 185 / 273 57 / 77 3:35:24
380 Christine Livingston F 34 Saint Paul MN 407 / 519 186 / 273 64 / 103 3:36:04
813 Rachel Craig F 28 St. Paul MN 408 / 519 187 / 273 58 / 77 3:36:04
400 Kelly Marshall F 26 Minneapolis MN 409 / 519 188 / 273 59 / 77 3:36:06
651 Erin Toelke F 37 Woodbury MN 411 / 519 189 / 273 65 / 103 3:36:31
231 Jill Grimmelman F 39 Woodbury MN 412 / 519 190 / 273 66 / 103 3:36:31
302 Connie Iversen F 51 Roseville MN 413 / 519 191 / 273 10 / 15 3:36:38
207 Rebecca Gaalaas F 29 Plymouth MN 414 / 519 192 / 273 60 / 77 3:36:43
663 Anje Van Roo F 46 Lakeville MN 416 / 519 193 / 273 54 / 74 3:37:12
423 Patti Meras F 40 Woodbury MN 417 / 519 194 / 273 55 / 74 3:37:49
246 Lori Harley F 45 Forest Lake MN 418 / 519 195 / 273 56 / 74 3:38:01
715 Anupama Young F 42 Inver Grove Heig MN 419 / 519 196 / 273 57 / 74 3:38:09
674 Margaret Vitalis F 42 West St. Paul MN 421 / 519 197 / 273 58 / 74 3:40:19
107 Kate Chaffee F 48 Saint Paul MN 422 / 519 198 / 273 59 / 74 3:40:19
300 Jayne Hurt F 42 Hugo MN 423 / 519 199 / 273 60 / 74 3:40:57
337 Deb Klatt F 39 Elk River MN 425 / 519 200 / 273 67 / 103 3:41:08
172 Mary Ek F 40 St. Paul MN 427 / 519 201 / 273 61 / 74 3:41:23
728 Christine Mignona F 39 St Paul MN 428 / 519 202 / 273 68 / 103 3:41:24
781 Valerie Sims F 36 St. Louis Park MN 431 / 519 203 / 273 69 / 103 3:41:55
310 Aron Johnson F 30 Woodbury MN 432 / 519 204 / 273 70 / 103 3:41:55
230 Amanda Griffith F 28 Monticello MN 434 / 519 205 / 273 61 / 77 3:42:16
534 Michelle Rampetsreiter F 32 Crystal MN 435 / 519 206 / 273 71 / 103 3:42:31
140 Cara Daza F 28 Minneapolis MN 436 / 519 207 / 273 62 / 77 3:42:52
593 Michelle Shefveland F 50 Elk River MN 437 / 519 208 / 273 11 / 15 3:42:57
399 Sarah Mapellentz F 31 St. Paul MN 439 / 519 209 / 273 72 / 103 3:43:49
516 Alexandra Polo F 38 Mendota Heights MN 440 / 519 210 / 273 73 / 103 3:43:49
192 Linda Fliss F 42 Cottage Grove MN 441 / 519 211 / 273 62 / 74 3:43:52
487 Sarah Parry F 38 Edina MN 442 / 519 212 / 273 74 / 103 3:44:14
222 Carla Giuliani F 27 Minneapolis MN 443 / 519 213 / 273 63 / 77 3:44:14
357 Kristen Lamont F 40 Edina MN 444 / 519 214 / 273 63 / 74 3:44:22
416 Angela McLean F 45 Woodbury MN 446 / 519 215 / 273 64 / 74 3:46:11
649 Cindy Thureson F 36 Stillwater MN 447 / 519 216 / 273 75 / 103 3:46:25
294 Lauren Howe F 32 Stillwater MN 448 / 519 217 / 273 76 / 103 3:46:25
338 Carolyn Klecker F 37 Waconia MN 449 / 519 218 / 273 77 / 103 3:46:40
339 Jackie Kleser F 50 Waconia MN 450 / 519 219 / 273 12 / 15 3:46:41
244 Yvonne Hanson F 47 St. Paul MN 451 / 519 220 / 273 65 / 74 3:46:42
424 Ann Merfeld F 47 Clear Lake IA 452 / 519 221 / 273 66 / 74 3:46:46
502 Kimberly Peterson F 36 Farmington MN 453 / 519 222 / 273 78 / 103 3:46:53
181 Samantha Ewert F 28 Brooklyn Park MN 454 / 519 223 / 273 64 / 77 3:47:58
835 Allison Mayer F 30 Minneapolis MN 456 / 519 224 / 273 79 / 103 3:48:48
109 Kim Christopherson F 41 Blaine MN 457 / 519 225 / 273 67 / 74 3:48:48
754 Carla Peltier F 32 Dresser WI 458 / 519 226 / 273 80 / 103 3:50:30
131 Emily Dahlstrom F 29 Minneapolis MN 459 / 519 227 / 273 65 / 77 3:50:40
312 Kari Johnson F 27 Roseville MN 460 / 519 228 / 273 66 / 77 3:51:08
480 Katie Osciak F 26 Apple Valley MN 461 / 519 229 / 273 67 / 77 3:51:27
17 Kathryn Alexander F 35 Apple Valley MN 462 / 519 230 / 273 81 / 103 3:51:32
34 Charity Angle F 54 Hastings MN 463 / 519 231 / 273 13 / 15 3:51:34
299 Melissa Hunter F 30 Lakeville MN 465 / 519 232 / 273 82 / 103 3:52:08
573 Carrie Schneider F 28 Hastings MN 466 / 519 233 / 273 68 / 77 3:52:30
30 Maura Anderson F 41 Lakeville MN 468 / 519 234 / 273 68 / 74 3:52:53
447 Michelle Murphy F 38 Saint Paul MN 469 / 519 235 / 273 83 / 103 3:53:40
692 Rachel Welch F 30 Minneapolis MN 470 / 519 236 / 273 84 / 103 3:53:41
461 Angela Nguyen F 36 Eden Prairie MN 471 / 519 237 / 273 85 / 103 3:53:43
627 Anna Swanson F 24 Richfield MN 472 / 519 238 / 273 69 / 77 3:54:40
307 Laurie Janu F 47 Minneapolis MN 473 / 519 239 / 273 69 / 74 3:56:03
120 Angela Craig F 28 Anoka MN 474 / 519 240 / 273 70 / 77 3:56:24
32 Shannon Anderson F 36 Minneapolis MN 476 / 519 241 / 273 86 / 103 3:59:26
43 Tricia Balazovic F 30 Minneapolis MN 477 / 519 242 / 273 87 / 103 3:59:26
427 Tammy Meyerhofer F 38 Sartell MN 479 / 519 243 / 273 88 / 103 4:00:05
489 Denise Paulson F 39 Minneapolis MN 480 / 519 244 / 273 89 / 103 4:00:15
383 Denise Loonan F 49 Shakopee MN 481 / 519 245 / 273 70 / 74 4:01:52
490 Christine Payne F 35 Minneapolis MN 484 / 519 246 / 273 90 / 103 4:03:05
485 Alicia Pankratz F 29 Champlin MN 487 / 519 247 / 273 71 / 77 4:05:14
170 Melissa Eibner F 32 St. Paul MN 489 / 519 248 / 273 91 / 103 4:08:00
195 Mary Forester F 35 Eagan MN 491 / 519 249 / 273 92 / 103 4:09:22
106 Kelli Carter F 39 New Prague MN 492 / 519 250 / 273 93 / 103 4:09:50
602 Gretchen Simpson F 40 Lakeville MN 493 / 519 251 / 273 71 / 74 4:09:51
819 Kimberly Carson F 26 Woodbury MN 494 / 519 252 / 273 72 / 77 4:11:30
723 Jodi Zoerb F 22 Eden Prairie MN 495 / 519 253 / 273 73 / 77 4:13:20
23 Teresa Ampe F 41 Minneapolis MN 497 / 519 254 / 273 72 / 74 4:14:46
654 Diane Tran F 27 Lakeville MN 498 / 519 255 / 273 74 / 77 4:16:27
729 Kristin Heuermann F 38 St Paul MN 499 / 519 256 / 273 94 / 103 4:16:37
85 Audrey Brandt F 34 St. Paul MN 500 / 519 257 / 273 95 / 103 4:16:37
486 Jordan Parker F 35 Mpls MN 501 / 519 258 / 273 96 / 103 4:16:37
125 Mary Crispin F 61 Minneapolis MN 502 / 519 259 / 273 3 / 3 4:16:40
815 Christine Secord F 38 Big Lake MN 503 / 519 260 / 273 97 / 103 4:18:05
607 Katrina Skarda F 28 South St. Paul MN 504 / 519 261 / 273 75 / 77 4:18:38
709 Sara Woodward F 40 Rosemount MN 505 / 519 262 / 273 73 / 74 4:19:44
187 Michelle Fern F 26 Minnetonka MN 506 / 519 263 / 273 76 / 77 4:20:12
548 Kara Richter F 38 Bayport MN 508 / 519 264 / 273 98 / 103 4:20:37
457 Cherie Nelvin F 36 Burnsville MN 509 / 519 265 / 273 99 / 103 4:22:46
818 Ashley Welke F 31 St Paul MN 510 / 519 266 / 273 100 / 103 4:23:07
527 Ann Quinlan-Smith F 52 Lino Lakes MN 511 / 519 267 / 273 14 / 15 4:24:58
845 Maggie Hobbs F 37 Minneapolis MN 513 / 519 268 / 273 101 / 103 4:26:39
223 Jill Goldstein F 39 Plymouth MN 514 / 519 269 / 273 102 / 103 4:49:07
820 Michelle Gibson F 40 Coond Rapids MN 515 / 519 270 / 273 74 / 74 4:49:09
52 Amy Batchelder F 28 Saint Louis Park MN 516 / 519 271 / 273 77 / 77 5:02:43
496 Vallana Perrault F 36 Princeton MN 517 / 519 272 / 273 103 / 103 5:02:55
367 Marcia Lee F 54 St. Louis Park MN 518 / 519 273 / 273 15 / 15 5:28:39
1-273
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]