Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017


DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
3151 Victoria Kolbinger F 16 Becker MN 3 / 501 1 / 501 74.3% 57:21
3301 Lori Toborg F 54 Inver Grove Heights MN 60 / 501 2 / 501 69.2% 1:01:37
3596 Adam Kuenzel M 57 Minneapolis MN 13 / 501 3 / 501 69.1% 54:37
3385 Cindy Bradehoft F 46 Maple Grove MN 26 / 501 4 / 501 68.2% 1:02:29
3257 Trebor Stanton M 44 Edina MN 2 / 501 5 / 501 68.2% 55:18
3148 Keri Lorenz F 44 Carver MN 23 / 501 6 / 501 68.0% 1:02:45
3473 Rosemary Padgett F 64 Westminster CO 264 / 501 7 / 501 67.7% 1:02:59
3501 Lori Mosser F 42 Lakeville MN 19 / 501 8 / 501 67.6% 1:03:07
3039 Lacie Farmer F 33 Superior WI 8 / 501 9 / 501 67.2% 1:03:23
3051 Brian Hedin M 51 Two Harbors MN 9 / 501 10 / 501 67.2% 56:08
8 Peter Engebretson M 31 Minneapolis MN 1 / 501 11 / 501 67.0% 56:19
3416 Jenny Angeli F 24 Glendale WI 10 / 501 12 / 501 67.0% 1:03:40
3420 Scott Lucy M 51 Ham Lake MN 11 / 501 13 / 501 66.8% 56:30
3378 Maria Marchand F 50 Saint Paul MN 55 / 501 14 / 501 66.7% 1:03:54
3276 Lynn Carroll F 54 Eagan MN 99 / 501 15 / 501 66.7% 1:03:58
3086 Kelly Jacobson F 39 Red Wing MN 18 / 501 16 / 501 66.4% 1:04:10
3277 Tamara Langmack F 53 Stillwater MN 95 / 501 17 / 501 66.2% 1:04:27
3499 Adriane Close F 35 Buffalo MN 16 / 501 18 / 501 65.5% 1:05:07
3513 Shandyn Benson F 39 Apple Valley MN 24 / 501 19 / 501 65.4% 1:05:10
3359 Pauline Aamodt F 21 Woodbury MN 14 / 501 20 / 501 65.4% 1:05:13
3130 Erin Hanson F 36 Apple Valley MN 21 / 501 21 / 501 65.2% 1:05:24
3403 Cheryl Feigum F 58 Bloomington MN 204 / 501 22 / 501 64.9% 1:05:43
3263 Debbie Brenna Minarik F 46 Apple Valley MN 49 / 501 23 / 501 64.9% 1:05:45
3582 Sarah Ruhland F 30 Hopkins MN 20 / 501 24 / 501 64.6% 1:05:57
3579 John Fallon M 54 Cobham 29 / 501 25 / 501 64.2% 58:47
3561 Cassie Warner F 54 St Paul MN 143 / 501 26 / 501 63.9% 1:06:47
3135 Bonnie Kolbinger F 43 Becker MN 45 / 501 27 / 501 63.4% 1:07:12
3335 Craig Gumz M 34 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 501 28 / 501 63.4% 59:34
3147 Erica Smith F 31 St Louis Park MN 25 / 501 29 / 501 63.2% 1:07:24
3061 Jason West M 41 Elk River MN 7 / 501 30 / 501 63.1% 59:49
3087 Laura McCarthy F 50 Bloomington MN 107 / 501 31 / 501 63.0% 1:07:37
3324 Kristen Leppones F 43 Rosemount MN 52 / 501 32 / 501 62.8% 1:07:53
3542 Keith McIntire M 26 Burnsville MN 5 / 501 33 / 501 62.8% 1:00:06
3090 Andrea Nordaune F 54 Saint Paul MN 171 / 501 34 / 501 62.6% 1:08:06
3067 Lynn Muench F 48 Hastings MN 88 / 501 35 / 501 62.5% 1:08:13
120 Emily Moulton F 22 Eagan MN 30 / 501 36 / 501 62.4% 1:08:18
3557 Brandon Haschke M 26 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 501 37 / 501 62.4% 1:00:29
3504 Kristi Ramaker F 37 Wykoff MN 34 / 501 38 / 501 62.4% 1:08:19
3253 Steve Baima M 45 Apple Valley MN 12 / 501 39 / 501 62.4% 1:00:29
3462 Sheri Carlson F 46 Lakeville MN 72 / 501 40 / 501 62.2% 1:08:32
3439 Tasha Schommer F 27 Bay City WI 37 / 501 41 / 501 61.1% 1:09:44
3417 Erica Verdegan F 25 Burnsville MN 38 / 501 42 / 501 61.1% 1:09:46
1178 Louisa Dion F 34 Hutchinson MN 41 / 501 43 / 501 61.0% 1:09:57
3458 Kaylee Grantham F 26 Hermantown MN 40 / 501 44 / 501 60.9% 1:10:03
3415 Ruta Embaye F 33 St.Paul MN 43 / 501 45 / 501 60.6% 1:10:23
5 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 22 / 501 46 / 501 60.5% 1:02:22
3535 Jen Jonland F 35 Savage MN 48 / 501 47 / 501 60.5% 1:10:27
3569 Abby Kordosky F 29 Minneapolis MN 44 / 501 48 / 501 60.3% 1:10:39
3052 Jon Hammond M 49 Vadnais Heights MN 36 / 501 49 / 501 60.3% 1:02:33
3002 Paul Freher M 48 Minneapolis MN 33 / 501 50 / 501 60.1% 1:02:45
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]