Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017


DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3416 Jenny Angeli F 24 Glendale WI 10 / 501 3 / 342 1 / 98 1:03:40
3359 Pauline Aamodt F 21 Woodbury MN 14 / 501 4 / 342 2 / 98 1:05:13
120 Emily Moulton F 22 Eagan MN 30 / 501 14 / 342 3 / 98 1:08:18
3439 Tasha Schommer F 27 Bay City WI 37 / 501 16 / 342 4 / 98 1:09:44
3417 Erica Verdegan F 25 Burnsville MN 38 / 501 17 / 342 5 / 98 1:09:46
3458 Kaylee Grantham F 26 Hermantown MN 40 / 501 18 / 342 6 / 98 1:10:03
3569 Abby Kordosky F 29 Minneapolis MN 44 / 501 21 / 342 7 / 98 1:10:39
3392 Jenna Coghlan F 23 Minneapolis MN 66 / 501 32 / 342 8 / 98 1:13:33
3570 Maggie Swanson F 29 Richfield MN 83 / 501 42 / 342 9 / 98 1:14:39
3387 Molly Johnson F 20 Northfield MN 89 / 501 45 / 342 10 / 98 1:15:18
3463 Heidi Sirek F 29 Birchwood WI 92 / 501 46 / 342 11 / 98 1:15:23
3177 Brittni Peterson F 21 Isanti MN 122 / 501 60 / 342 12 / 98 1:17:38
3467 Michelle Lutz F 27 Prior Lake MN 130 / 501 64 / 342 13 / 98 1:18:25
3204 Kelly Wentzel F 26 Saint Paul MN 136 / 501 66 / 342 14 / 98 1:18:52
3142 Natalie Hursey F 28 Saint Louis Park MN 137 / 501 67 / 342 15 / 98 1:18:54
3329 Catherine Christensen F 28 Lakeville MN 139 / 501 68 / 342 16 / 98 1:18:57
3120 Jen Moritz F 27 Minneapolis MN 147 / 501 74 / 342 17 / 98 1:19:29
3338 Alison McArthur F 24 Minneapolis MN 151 / 501 77 / 342 18 / 98 1:19:52
3468 Lakeisha Lommel F 23 Waite Park MN 153 / 501 78 / 342 19 / 98 1:19:57
3571 Jordan Meyer F 24 Minneapolis MN 154 / 501 79 / 342 20 / 98 1:19:58
3057 Miranda Hage F 27 Brooklyn Park MN 159 / 501 84 / 342 21 / 98 1:20:13
3125 Hali Toutloff F 27 Maple Grove MN 161 / 501 86 / 342 22 / 98 1:20:25
3402 Heather Lang F 24 Minnetonka MN 167 / 501 90 / 342 23 / 98 1:20:36
3549 Amanda Napoles F 26 Minneapolis MN 169 / 501 92 / 342 24 / 98 1:20:44
3266 Alison Smith F 25 Minneapolis MN 173 / 501 95 / 342 25 / 98 1:20:49
3349 Marissa Russell F 21 Duluth MN 176 / 501 98 / 342 26 / 98 1:20:58
3580 Meghan Zenner F 26 Chaska MN 177 / 501 99 / 342 27 / 98 1:20:58
3289 Paige Weyenberg F 25 St. Paul MN 178 / 501 100 / 342 28 / 98 1:20:59
3396 Lindsey Anderson F 28 Otsego MN 181 / 501 101 / 342 29 / 98 1:21:10
3137 Abby Klaisner F 23 Grand Forks ND 184 / 501 103 / 342 30 / 98 1:21:16
3275 Mollie Carroll F 26 St. Paul MN 185 / 501 104 / 342 31 / 98 1:21:20
3233 Katie Blackley F 24 St. Louis Park MN 194 / 501 111 / 342 32 / 98 1:21:43
3588 Emily Rodgers F 26 Minneapolis MN 196 / 501 112 / 342 33 / 98 1:21:51
3592 Jessica Jakositz F 29 St. Louis Park MN 197 / 501 113 / 342 34 / 98 1:21:52
3438 Katie Pierce F 29 River Falls WI 206 / 501 118 / 342 35 / 98 1:22:04
3047 Anna Degrave F 23 St. Paul MN 208 / 501 119 / 342 36 / 98 1:22:09
3517 Linley Richter F 27 Minneapolis MN 210 / 501 120 / 342 37 / 98 1:22:15
3331 Kelly Hendricks F 27 Coon Rapids MN 211 / 501 121 / 342 38 / 98 1:22:15
3192 Lexi Diedrich F 24 Lakeville MN 228 / 501 133 / 342 39 / 98 1:22:58
3234 Ashleigh Walter F 23 Minneapolis MN 243 / 501 144 / 342 40 / 98 1:23:45
3259 Janica Sorvig F 27 Minneapolis MN 249 / 501 149 / 342 41 / 98 1:24:11
3258 Emily Ashlin F 25 Minneapolis MN 251 / 501 150 / 342 42 / 98 1:24:17
3475 Natasha Ricker F 24 Champlin MN 254 / 501 153 / 342 43 / 98 1:24:51
3507 Samantha Lashomb F 22 Avon MN 259 / 501 156 / 342 44 / 98 1:24:59
3333 Chelsea Pavelchak F 26 Burnsville MN 265 / 501 160 / 342 45 / 98 1:25:22
3332 Amy Larsen F 27 Edina MN 266 / 501 161 / 342 46 / 98 1:25:24
3360 Katie Grengs F 26 Saint Paul MN 268 / 501 163 / 342 47 / 98 1:25:45
3262 Beth Christophersen F 29 Edina MN 276 / 501 169 / 342 48 / 98 1:26:08
3244 Lisa Scheevel F 25 Minneapolis MN 280 / 501 172 / 342 49 / 98 1:26:25
3235 Mercede Blake F 24 Minneapolis MN 281 / 501 173 / 342 50 / 98 1:26:30
3470 Miranda Helmers F 25 Champlin MN 287 / 501 177 / 342 51 / 98 1:26:52
3471 Kate Mastel F 26 Elk River MN 288 / 501 178 / 342 52 / 98 1:26:53
3394 Emily Anderson F 29 Woodbury MN 291 / 501 180 / 342 53 / 98 1:27:03
3206 Elizabeth Kopacek F 28 St Louis Park MN 298 / 501 185 / 342 54 / 98 1:27:14
3173 Susanneno Flod F 24 Minneapolis MN 303 / 501 190 / 342 55 / 98 1:27:35
3025 Alexis Quade F 24 St. Paul MN 306 / 501 192 / 342 56 / 98 1:27:47
3207 Melissa Neal F 29 Chanhassen MN 320 / 501 202 / 342 57 / 98 1:28:46
3029 Holly Kaderlik F 28 New Ulm MN 328 / 501 206 / 342 58 / 98 1:29:16
3036 Megan Rios F 27 Anoka MN 329 / 501 207 / 342 59 / 98 1:29:17
3312 Mallory Schmidt F 29 Roseville MN 330 / 501 208 / 342 60 / 98 1:29:18
3460 Mara Strand F 22 Blaine MN 332 / 501 209 / 342 61 / 98 1:29:34
3531 Ella McGarthwaite F 24 Minneapolis MN 333 / 501 210 / 342 62 / 98 1:29:35
3356 Amy More F 27 Jackson MN 336 / 501 213 / 342 63 / 98 1:29:48
1140 Rachael Stapelfeldt F 20 Jackson WI 341 / 501 218 / 342 64 / 98 1:30:18
3568 Marie Martinez F 26 Fargo ND 344 / 501 220 / 342 65 / 98 1:30:24
3442 Tessa Gudmestad F 29 Minneapolis MN 348 / 501 224 / 342 66 / 98 1:30:37
3017 Callie Conners F 25 Chicago IL 365 / 501 233 / 342 67 / 98 1:32:26
3576 Lindsey Cegla F 28 Richfield MN 366 / 501 234 / 342 68 / 98 1:32:28
3418 Samantha Rishel F 28 Richfield MN 373 / 501 239 / 342 69 / 98 1:32:56
3299 Leah Kamrath F 22 Hutchinson MN 386 / 501 248 / 342 70 / 98 1:33:44
3514 Kerra Rowell F 21 Coon Rapids MN 393 / 501 252 / 342 71 / 98 1:35:20
3123 Madeline Syverson F 21 St. Cloud MN 396 / 501 254 / 342 72 / 98 1:35:21
3303 Sarah Birkholz F 25 Wayzata MN 400 / 501 257 / 342 73 / 98 1:35:35
3193 Andrea Hanson F 29 Bloomington MN 406 / 501 262 / 342 74 / 98 1:36:42
3194 Natalie Depalma F 25 Eagan MN 407 / 501 263 / 342 75 / 98 1:36:42
3131 Melissa Vanderwaal F 29 Minneapolis MN 416 / 501 270 / 342 76 / 98 1:38:48
3116 Emily Abraham F 21 Cambridge MN 418 / 501 272 / 342 77 / 98 1:38:52
3197 Ashley Collins F 23 White Bear Lake MN 419 / 501 273 / 342 78 / 98 1:38:52
3565 Molly Stahosky F 25 Hastings MN 430 / 501 282 / 342 79 / 98 1:39:35
3407 Lindsey Johnson F 25 St. Paul MN 433 / 501 284 / 342 80 / 98 1:40:23
3316 Celia Marshall F 26 St. Paul MN 438 / 501 288 / 342 81 / 98 1:41:37
3583 Polley Howell F 24 Minnetonka MN 440 / 501 290 / 342 82 / 98 1:41:47
3518 Emily McDonagh F 27 St Francis MN 441 / 501 291 / 342 83 / 98 1:42:29
3224 Samantha Passer F 28 Mapleton MN 446 / 501 295 / 342 84 / 98 1:42:51
3220 Gabe Ruhland F 27 Saitn Louis Park MN 455 / 501 302 / 342 85 / 98 1:45:28
3494 Sarah Anderson F 27 Hammond WI 463 / 501 308 / 342 86 / 98 1:46:48
3383 Brooke Harmon F 27 Hudson WI 465 / 501 310 / 342 87 / 98 1:46:49
3384 Hayley Bauer F 25 Hudson WI 466 / 501 311 / 342 88 / 98 1:46:49
3372 Natalie Anderson F 28 Hudson WI 467 / 501 312 / 342 89 / 98 1:46:50
3502 Ryiesha Iverson F 26 Lakeville MN 482 / 501 326 / 342 90 / 98 1:51:59
3205 Katie Loso F 26 Robbinsdale MN 483 / 501 327 / 342 91 / 98 1:52:29
3054 Allie Taylor F 29 Champlin MN 485 / 501 329 / 342 92 / 98 1:52:53
3310 Sarah Taylor F 26 Champlin MN 488 / 501 332 / 342 93 / 98 1:54:01
3533 Aleksandra Keck F 29 Saint Paul MN 490 / 501 334 / 342 94 / 98 1:57:01
3219 Jacquelyn Bergo F 27 Edina MN 491 / 501 335 / 342 95 / 98 1:57:38
3240 Brynn Berens F 27 Shakopee MN 492 / 501 336 / 342 96 / 98 1:57:39
3045 Cassandra Gilgenbach F 28 Owatonna MN 494 / 501 338 / 342 97 / 98 2:01:19
113 Stacey Mix F 25 Ada MN 501 / 501 342 / 342 98 / 98 2:26:53
1-98
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]