Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3501 Lori Mosser F 42 Lakeville MN 19 / 501 7 / 342 1 / 70 1:05:50
3148 Keri Lorenz F 44 Carver MN 23 / 501 10 / 342 2 / 70 1:06:31
3385 Cindy Bradehoft F 46 Maple Grove MN 26 / 501 13 / 342 3 / 70 1:07:29
3135 Bonnie Kolbinger F 43 Becker MN 45 / 501 22 / 342 4 / 70 1:10:39
3263 Debbie Brenna Minarik F 46 Apple Valley MN 49 / 501 24 / 342 5 / 70 1:11:00
3324 Kristen Leppones F 43 Rosemount MN 52 / 501 26 / 342 6 / 70 1:11:22
3409 Jen Elston F 40 Maple Grove MN 67 / 501 33 / 342 7 / 70 1:13:39
3462 Sheri Carlson F 46 Lakeville MN 72 / 501 36 / 342 8 / 70 1:14:01
3491 Stefanie Strusz F 41 Cottage Grove MN 79 / 501 40 / 342 9 / 70 1:14:18
3067 Lynn Muench F 48 Hastings MN 88 / 501 44 / 342 10 / 70 1:15:17
3457 Carrie Moore F 41 New Hope MN 111 / 501 56 / 342 11 / 70 1:16:38
3558 Michelle Motter F 42 Cold Spring MN 117 / 501 59 / 342 12 / 70 1:17:06
3511 Michelle Larson F 44 Elko New Market MN 127 / 501 62 / 342 13 / 70 1:18:10
3091 Shannon Haines F 47 Bay City WI 132 / 501 65 / 342 14 / 70 1:18:44
3307 Anissa Stumbo F 44 Woodbury MN 165 / 501 89 / 342 15 / 70 1:20:34
3538 Jessica Deshaw F 40 Brainerd MN 174 / 501 96 / 342 16 / 70 1:20:52
1184 Annette Shirk F 47 Mendota Heights MN 182 / 501 102 / 342 17 / 70 1:21:12
3445 Tracy Mower F 48 Eden Prairie MN 189 / 501 108 / 342 18 / 70 1:21:32
3436 Deb Gienau F 45 River Falls WI 202 / 501 116 / 342 19 / 70 1:22:02
3115 Amy Biniek F 42 St. Cloud MN 222 / 501 129 / 342 20 / 70 1:22:50
3371 Jen McDonagh F 40 Fargo ND 224 / 501 131 / 342 21 / 70 1:22:52
3526 Mary Ferguson F 47 Fergus Falls MN 232 / 501 136 / 342 22 / 70 1:23:13
3075 Lonna Bohlsen F 40 Maple Grove MN 241 / 501 142 / 342 23 / 70 1:23:36
3317 Lin Nelson F 49 Red Wing MN 242 / 501 143 / 342 24 / 70 1:23:38
3068 Martha Hoeppner F 40 Minneapolis MN 244 / 501 145 / 342 25 / 70 1:23:47
3082 Natalie Martin F 41 Edina MN 245 / 501 146 / 342 26 / 70 1:23:54
3254 Kathryn Mahoney F 45 Edina MN 246 / 501 147 / 342 27 / 70 1:23:55
3555 Timmiria Wiggins F 42 Maple Grove MN 248 / 501 148 / 342 28 / 70 1:24:11
3455 Kelly Pharis F 40 Eagan MN 260 / 501 157 / 342 29 / 70 1:24:59
3044 Jessica Zeaske F 43 Minneapolis MN 269 / 501 164 / 342 30 / 70 1:25:48
3035 Sarah Hardy F 43 Edina MN 270 / 501 165 / 342 31 / 70 1:25:49
3179 Brenda Bjerke F 45 Golden Valley MN 272 / 501 167 / 342 32 / 70 1:25:57
3110 Amy Newman F 43 Alden MN 277 / 501 170 / 342 33 / 70 1:26:09
3448 Leigh Welch F 45 Oak Grove MN 278 / 501 171 / 342 34 / 70 1:26:24
3199 Leslie Sedlak F 40 Bloomington MN 282 / 501 174 / 342 35 / 70 1:26:31
3211 Lisa Willert F 49 Gretna NE 284 / 501 175 / 342 36 / 70 1:26:33
3049 Amy Gullixson F 40 Menomonie WI 307 / 501 193 / 342 37 / 70 1:27:59
3020 Tricia Thompson F 42 Menomonie WI 308 / 501 194 / 342 38 / 70 1:28:02
3321 Michelle Darr F 43 Otsego MN 323 / 501 203 / 342 39 / 70 1:29:00
3319 Karen Sunvold F 48 Otsego MN 324 / 501 204 / 342 40 / 70 1:29:00
1139 Kimberly Stapelfeldt F 49 Jackson WI 342 / 501 219 / 342 41 / 70 1:30:19
3495 Tina Brauer F 49 New Brighton MN 351 / 501 225 / 342 42 / 70 1:30:46
3175 Jackie Chandonnet F 41 Saint Paul MN 352 / 501 226 / 342 43 / 70 1:30:50
3146 Erin Richardson F 40 Minneapolis MN 353 / 501 227 / 342 44 / 70 1:30:52
3069 Sarah MacDonald F 40 Sauk Centre MN 377 / 501 242 / 342 45 / 70 1:33:02
3291 Melanie Nicks F 40 Centerville MN 383 / 501 246 / 342 46 / 70 1:33:42
3492 Heidi Bierdeman F 46 Fargo ND 391 / 501 250 / 342 47 / 70 1:34:27
3322 Karen Bonander F 47 Plymouth MN 392 / 501 251 / 342 48 / 70 1:34:30
3528 Jennifer Houtman F 40 Burnsville MN 405 / 501 261 / 342 49 / 70 1:36:37
3497 Jennifer Garner F 43 Fridley MN 411 / 501 266 / 342 50 / 70 1:37:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]