Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8 Peter Engebretson M 31 Minneapolis MN 1 / 501 1 / 158 1 / 48 56:20
3335 Craig Gumz M 34 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 501 3 / 158 2 / 48 59:52
3476 Neb Joersz M 35 Saint Paul MN 15 / 501 11 / 158 3 / 48 1:05:18
1337 Scott Lang M 38 Minneapolis MN 17 / 501 12 / 158 4 / 48 1:05:36
3486 James Houseworth M 35 Minneapolis MN 42 / 501 23 / 158 5 / 48 1:10:28
3093 Trent Larson M 35 Lakeville MN 46 / 501 24 / 158 6 / 48 1:10:43
3298 Ryan Borchardt M 32 Richfield MN 50 / 501 26 / 158 7 / 48 1:11:17
3056 Douglas Turk M 37 Eden Prairie MN 62 / 501 32 / 158 8 / 48 1:13:24
3480 Bradley Koch M 36 Blaine MN 64 / 501 34 / 158 9 / 48 1:13:32
3529 Brandon Scholl M 33 Saint Paul Park MN 73 / 501 37 / 158 10 / 48 1:14:03
3414 Sami Mebrahtu M 39 Eagan MN 80 / 501 40 / 158 11 / 48 1:14:21
3265 Michael Buchan M 35 Woodbury MN 84 / 501 42 / 158 12 / 48 1:14:41
3252 Andy Jensen M 31 Hopkins MN 90 / 501 45 / 158 13 / 48 1:15:18
32 Justin Garvey M 33 La Crosse WI 100 / 501 50 / 158 14 / 48 1:15:57
3423 Patric Leuschke M 32 Eagan MN 101 / 501 51 / 158 15 / 48 1:16:05
3092 Donald Mink M 35 St. Louis Park MN 102 / 501 52 / 158 16 / 48 1:16:05
3100 Matt Dewolf M 36 Plymouth MN 104 / 501 53 / 158 17 / 48 1:16:20
3530 Eric Ness M 39 Albertville MN 114 / 501 57 / 158 18 / 48 1:16:51
3249 Jeremy Washek M 39 Brooklyn Park MN 118 / 501 58 / 158 19 / 48 1:17:24
3488 Patrick Kinsella M 31 Lakeville MN 121 / 501 61 / 158 20 / 48 1:17:35
3572 Kaden Vicento M 30 Burnsville MN 124 / 501 63 / 158 21 / 48 1:17:57
75 Ronald Hill M 33 Apple Valley MN 126 / 501 64 / 158 22 / 48 1:18:09
3339 Stuart Ashworth M 35 Minneapolis MN 129 / 501 65 / 158 23 / 48 1:18:19
3522 Jay Arnold M 39 Rochester MN 134 / 501 68 / 158 24 / 48 1:18:50
3236 Colin Kelly M 39 Stillwater MN 140 / 501 71 / 158 25 / 48 1:19:07
3292 Brendan Foote M 34 Saint Paul MN 144 / 501 72 / 158 26 / 48 1:19:21
3366 Danny Delambert M 33 Eagan MN 183 / 501 80 / 158 27 / 48 1:21:15
3577 Christopher Hippert M 34 Eagan MN 195 / 501 83 / 158 28 / 48 1:21:44
3350 Andrew Christoferson M 37 Elk River MN 203 / 501 86 / 158 29 / 48 1:22:02
3008 Jason Isaacson M 34 Rice Lake WI 219 / 501 92 / 158 30 / 48 1:22:39
3064 Gabriel Kivi M 38 Howard Lake MN 226 / 501 93 / 158 31 / 48 1:22:55
3170 Kyle Knuth M 33 Woodbury MN 235 / 501 96 / 158 32 / 48 1:23:17
3256 Brad Turner M 32 Minneapolis MN 238 / 501 97 / 158 33 / 48 1:23:23
3406 Ryan Penticoff M 39 Rochester MN 247 / 501 99 / 158 34 / 48 1:23:57
3013 Richard Jamieson M 35 Hugo MN 289 / 501 110 / 158 35 / 48 1:26:55
3426 Steve Pratt M 35 White Bear Lake MN 293 / 501 111 / 158 36 / 48 1:27:06
3232 Biago Guagliardo M 32 Chaska MN 316 / 501 117 / 158 37 / 48 1:28:26
3581 Neil Ruhland M 32 Hopkins MN 343 / 501 123 / 158 38 / 48 1:30:20
3484 Mike Engwer M 37 White Bear Lake MN 354 / 501 126 / 158 39 / 48 1:30:53
3524 Jeff Wallenfelsz M 39 Brookyln Park MN 360 / 501 130 / 158 40 / 48 1:31:13
3104 Brent Clark M 35 Hugo MN 368 / 501 133 / 158 41 / 48 1:32:32
3101 Seth Prescher M 36 Morristown MN 382 / 501 136 / 158 42 / 48 1:33:38
3300 Heath Lewis M 33 St. Paul MN 384 / 501 137 / 158 43 / 48 1:33:44
3162 Kyle Kelley M 39 Hopkins MN 389 / 501 139 / 158 44 / 48 1:33:53
3105 Steven Heil M 39 Delano MN 399 / 501 142 / 158 45 / 48 1:35:35
3163 Bradley Carlson M 38 Coon Rapids MN 427 / 501 147 / 158 46 / 48 1:39:24
3591 Alex Johnson M 33 Vadnais Heights MN 435 / 501 149 / 158 47 / 48 1:40:54
3551 Steven Huffman M 33 Plymouth MN 448 / 501 152 / 158 48 / 48 1:42:56
1-48
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]