Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3257 Trebor Stanton M 44 Edina MN 2 / 501 2 / 158 1 / 46 59:04
3061 Jason West M 41 Elk River MN 7 / 501 6 / 158 2 / 46 1:02:23
3253 Steve Baima M 45 Apple Valley MN 12 / 501 9 / 158 3 / 46 1:05:08
5 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 22 / 501 13 / 158 4 / 46 1:06:05
3598 Patrick McLaughlin M 44 Minneapolis MN 27 / 501 14 / 158 5 / 46 1:07:57
3167 Joel Anderson M 40 Cottage Grove MN 28 / 501 15 / 158 6 / 46 1:08:16
3002 Paul Freher M 48 Minneapolis MN 33 / 501 19 / 158 7 / 46 1:09:16
3575 Dan Maus M 48 Victoria MN 35 / 501 20 / 158 8 / 46 1:09:26
3052 Jon Hammond M 49 Vadnais Heights MN 36 / 501 21 / 158 9 / 46 1:09:37
3567 Scott Lane M 44 Mendota Heights MN 39 / 501 22 / 158 10 / 46 1:09:51
3053 Trey Tucker M 47 Hayfield MN 53 / 501 27 / 158 11 / 46 1:11:39
3004 Richard Jarema M 41 Farmington MN 58 / 501 30 / 158 12 / 46 1:12:37
3597 Brad Wright M 46 Monticello MN 59 / 501 31 / 158 13 / 46 1:12:43
3288 Cj Harrison M 47 Lakeville MN 70 / 501 36 / 158 14 / 46 1:13:45
7 Michael Walters M 40 Maple Grove MN 85 / 501 43 / 158 15 / 46 1:14:47
3482 Fred Katwalo M 48 Brooklyn Park MN 86 / 501 44 / 158 16 / 46 1:14:58
3586 Tim Arens M 49 Minneapolis MN 91 / 501 46 / 158 17 / 46 1:15:20
3593 Aron Embaye M 42 St.Paul MN 93 / 501 47 / 158 18 / 46 1:15:24
3506 Clint Pehl M 40 Mound MN 94 / 501 48 / 158 19 / 46 1:15:31
3487 Stephen Clawson M 40 Burnsville MN 112 / 501 55 / 158 20 / 46 1:16:39
3060 Michael Braunschweig M 44 Delano MN 113 / 501 56 / 158 21 / 46 1:16:42
3318 Darin Winn M 49 Red Wing MN 119 / 501 59 / 158 22 / 46 1:17:26
3451 Mazen Abbas M 42 Saint Paul MN 166 / 501 76 / 158 23 / 46 1:20:36
3099 Bill Bruss M 47 St. Louis Park MN 179 / 501 78 / 158 24 / 46 1:21:04
3425 Chris Mower M 47 Eden Prairie MN 190 / 501 81 / 158 25 / 46 1:21:33
3066 Michael Peterson M 43 Byron MN 209 / 501 89 / 158 26 / 46 1:22:12
3343 Jason Langevin M 44 Faribault MN 212 / 501 90 / 158 27 / 46 1:22:15
3161 Kevin Bjerke M 45 Golden Valley MN 250 / 501 100 / 158 28 / 46 1:24:16
3230 Shawn Klein M 41 Bloomington MN 255 / 501 101 / 158 29 / 46 1:24:52
3390 Nathan Crowe M 43 Sartell MN 256 / 501 102 / 158 30 / 46 1:24:53
3251 Scott Searl M 45 Mound MN 275 / 501 106 / 158 31 / 46 1:26:05
3388 Eric Hudson M 49 Minneapolis MN 304 / 501 113 / 158 32 / 46 1:27:41
3107 Kory Newman M 44 Alden MN 309 / 501 114 / 158 33 / 46 1:28:07
3342 Ronald Schaeffer M 43 Faribault MN 314 / 501 116 / 158 34 / 46 1:28:20
3566 Drew Pierce M 43 Lonsdale MN 322 / 501 119 / 158 35 / 46 1:28:57
3063 Edward Buck M 46 Farmington MN 325 / 501 120 / 158 36 / 46 1:29:05
3398 Niel Tsuji M 46 Woodbury MN 327 / 501 121 / 158 37 / 46 1:29:09
3347 Shawn Tusler M 44 Minneapolis MN 350 / 501 125 / 158 38 / 46 1:30:40
3456 Jeremy Kuhns M 42 Lakeville MN 358 / 501 128 / 158 39 / 46 1:31:13
3454 Shawn Mittelstadt M 43 Lakeville MN 359 / 501 129 / 158 40 / 46 1:31:13
3536 Cory Carlson M 42 Savage MN 367 / 501 132 / 158 41 / 46 1:32:31
3422 Darrick Anderson M 46 Minneapolis MN 378 / 501 135 / 158 42 / 46 1:33:12
3429 Jesse Anderson M 44 Thorp WI 387 / 501 138 / 158 43 / 46 1:33:47
3098 Tim Olson M 42 Rochester MN 402 / 501 143 / 158 44 / 46 1:35:45
3169 Vincent Barry M 45 Apple Valley MN 415 / 501 145 / 158 45 / 46 1:38:09
3541 Robert Pratt M 46 Eau Claire WI 442 / 501 150 / 158 46 / 46 1:42:35
1-46
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]