Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8 Peter Engebretson M 31 Minneapolis MN 1 / 501 1 / 158 1 / 48 56:20
3257 Trebor Stanton M 44 Edina MN 2 / 501 2 / 158 1 / 46 59:04
3151 Victoria Kolbinger F 16 Becker MN 3 / 501 1 / 342 1 / 7 59:44
3335 Craig Gumz M 34 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 501 3 / 158 2 / 48 59:52
3542 Keith McIntire M 26 Burnsville MN 5 / 501 4 / 158 1 / 32 1:00:06
3557 Brandon Haschke M 26 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 501 5 / 158 2 / 32 1:00:29
3061 Jason West M 41 Elk River MN 7 / 501 6 / 158 2 / 46 1:02:23
3039 Lacie Farmer F 33 Superior WI 8 / 501 2 / 342 1 / 135 1:03:33
3051 Brian Hedin M 51 Two Harbors MN 9 / 501 7 / 158 1 / 27 1:03:33
3416 Jenny Angeli F 24 Glendale WI 10 / 501 3 / 342 1 / 98 1:03:40
3420 Scott Lucy M 51 Ham Lake MN 11 / 501 8 / 158 2 / 27 1:03:57
3253 Steve Baima M 45 Apple Valley MN 12 / 501 9 / 158 3 / 46 1:05:08
3596 Adam Kuenzel M 57 Minneapolis MN 13 / 501 10 / 158 3 / 27 1:05:11
3359 Pauline Aamodt F 21 Woodbury MN 14 / 501 4 / 342 2 / 98 1:05:13
3476 Neb Joersz M 35 Saint Paul MN 15 / 501 11 / 158 3 / 48 1:05:18
3499 Adriane Close F 35 Buffalo MN 16 / 501 5 / 342 2 / 135 1:05:35
1337 Scott Lang M 38 Minneapolis MN 17 / 501 12 / 158 4 / 48 1:05:36
3086 Kelly Jacobson F 39 Red Wing MN 18 / 501 6 / 342 3 / 135 1:05:41
3501 Lori Mosser F 42 Lakeville MN 19 / 501 7 / 342 1 / 70 1:05:50
3582 Sarah Ruhland F 30 Hopkins MN 20 / 501 8 / 342 4 / 135 1:05:57
3130 Erin Hanson F 36 Apple Valley MN 21 / 501 9 / 342 5 / 135 1:06:05
5 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 22 / 501 13 / 158 4 / 46 1:06:05
3148 Keri Lorenz F 44 Carver MN 23 / 501 10 / 342 2 / 70 1:06:31
3513 Shandyn Benson F 39 Apple Valley MN 24 / 501 11 / 342 6 / 135 1:06:43
3147 Erica Smith F 31 St Louis Park MN 25 / 501 12 / 342 7 / 135 1:07:24
3385 Cindy Bradehoft F 46 Maple Grove MN 26 / 501 13 / 342 3 / 70 1:07:29
3598 Patrick McLaughlin M 44 Minneapolis MN 27 / 501 14 / 158 5 / 46 1:07:57
3167 Joel Anderson M 40 Cottage Grove MN 28 / 501 15 / 158 6 / 46 1:08:16
3579 John Fallon M 54 Cobham 29 / 501 16 / 158 4 / 27 1:08:18
120 Emily Moulton F 22 Eagan MN 30 / 501 14 / 342 3 / 98 1:08:18
3280 Sam Koehn M 27 Richfield MN 31 / 501 17 / 158 3 / 32 1:09:04
217 Manuel Pascual M 22 Circle Pines MN 32 / 501 18 / 158 4 / 32 1:09:10
3002 Paul Freher M 48 Minneapolis MN 33 / 501 19 / 158 7 / 46 1:09:16
3504 Kristi Ramaker F 37 Wykoff MN 34 / 501 15 / 342 8 / 135 1:09:17
3575 Dan Maus M 48 Victoria MN 35 / 501 20 / 158 8 / 46 1:09:26
3052 Jon Hammond M 49 Vadnais Heights MN 36 / 501 21 / 158 9 / 46 1:09:37
3439 Tasha Schommer F 27 Bay City WI 37 / 501 16 / 342 4 / 98 1:09:44
3417 Erica Verdegan F 25 Burnsville MN 38 / 501 17 / 342 5 / 98 1:09:46
3567 Scott Lane M 44 Mendota Heights MN 39 / 501 22 / 158 10 / 46 1:09:51
3458 Kaylee Grantham F 26 Hermantown MN 40 / 501 18 / 342 6 / 98 1:10:03
1178 Louisa Dion F 34 Hutchinson MN 41 / 501 19 / 342 9 / 135 1:10:16
3486 James Houseworth M 35 Minneapolis MN 42 / 501 23 / 158 5 / 48 1:10:28
3415 Ruta Embaye F 33 St.Paul MN 43 / 501 20 / 342 10 / 135 1:10:34
3569 Abby Kordosky F 29 Minneapolis MN 44 / 501 21 / 342 7 / 98 1:10:39
3135 Bonnie Kolbinger F 43 Becker MN 45 / 501 22 / 342 4 / 70 1:10:39
3093 Trent Larson M 35 Lakeville MN 46 / 501 24 / 158 6 / 48 1:10:43
3573 Matt Fimon M 28 Crystal MN 47 / 501 25 / 158 5 / 32 1:10:44
3535 Jen Jonland F 35 Savage MN 48 / 501 23 / 342 11 / 135 1:10:57
3263 Debbie Brenna Minarik F 46 Apple Valley MN 49 / 501 24 / 342 5 / 70 1:11:00
3298 Ryan Borchardt M 32 Richfield MN 50 / 501 26 / 158 7 / 48 1:11:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]