Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3151 Victoria Kolbinger F 16 Becker MN 3 / 501 1 / 342 1 / 7 59:44
3039 Lacie Farmer F 33 Superior WI 8 / 501 2 / 342 1 / 135 1:03:33
3416 Jenny Angeli F 24 Glendale WI 10 / 501 3 / 342 1 / 98 1:03:40
3359 Pauline Aamodt F 21 Woodbury MN 14 / 501 4 / 342 2 / 98 1:05:13
3499 Adriane Close F 35 Buffalo MN 16 / 501 5 / 342 2 / 135 1:05:35
3086 Kelly Jacobson F 39 Red Wing MN 18 / 501 6 / 342 3 / 135 1:05:41
3501 Lori Mosser F 42 Lakeville MN 19 / 501 7 / 342 1 / 70 1:05:50
3582 Sarah Ruhland F 30 Hopkins MN 20 / 501 8 / 342 4 / 135 1:05:57
3130 Erin Hanson F 36 Apple Valley MN 21 / 501 9 / 342 5 / 135 1:06:05
3148 Keri Lorenz F 44 Carver MN 23 / 501 10 / 342 2 / 70 1:06:31
3513 Shandyn Benson F 39 Apple Valley MN 24 / 501 11 / 342 6 / 135 1:06:43
3147 Erica Smith F 31 St Louis Park MN 25 / 501 12 / 342 7 / 135 1:07:24
3385 Cindy Bradehoft F 46 Maple Grove MN 26 / 501 13 / 342 3 / 70 1:07:29
120 Emily Moulton F 22 Eagan MN 30 / 501 14 / 342 3 / 98 1:08:18
3504 Kristi Ramaker F 37 Wykoff MN 34 / 501 15 / 342 8 / 135 1:09:17
3439 Tasha Schommer F 27 Bay City WI 37 / 501 16 / 342 4 / 98 1:09:44
3417 Erica Verdegan F 25 Burnsville MN 38 / 501 17 / 342 5 / 98 1:09:46
3458 Kaylee Grantham F 26 Hermantown MN 40 / 501 18 / 342 6 / 98 1:10:03
1178 Louisa Dion F 34 Hutchinson MN 41 / 501 19 / 342 9 / 135 1:10:16
3415 Ruta Embaye F 33 St.Paul MN 43 / 501 20 / 342 10 / 135 1:10:34
3569 Abby Kordosky F 29 Minneapolis MN 44 / 501 21 / 342 7 / 98 1:10:39
3135 Bonnie Kolbinger F 43 Becker MN 45 / 501 22 / 342 4 / 70 1:10:39
3535 Jen Jonland F 35 Savage MN 48 / 501 23 / 342 11 / 135 1:10:57
3263 Debbie Brenna Minarik F 46 Apple Valley MN 49 / 501 24 / 342 5 / 70 1:11:00
3189 Jennifer Compton F 31 Hugo MN 51 / 501 25 / 342 12 / 135 1:11:19
3324 Kristen Leppones F 43 Rosemount MN 52 / 501 26 / 342 6 / 70 1:11:22
3016 Noelle Valberg F 34 Lino Lakes MN 54 / 501 27 / 342 13 / 135 1:11:45
3378 Maria Marchand F 50 Saint Paul MN 55 / 501 28 / 342 1 / 26 1:12:12
3301 Lori Toborg F 54 Inver Grove Heights MN 60 / 501 29 / 342 2 / 26 1:13:05
3375 Kelly Rabe F 33 Hudson WI 61 / 501 30 / 342 14 / 135 1:13:11
3481 Bridget Koch F 34 Blaine MN 65 / 501 31 / 342 15 / 135 1:13:33
3392 Jenna Coghlan F 23 Minneapolis MN 66 / 501 32 / 342 8 / 98 1:13:33
3409 Jen Elston F 40 Maple Grove MN 67 / 501 33 / 342 7 / 70 1:13:39
3404 Sarah Thilmony F 33 Coon Rapids MN 68 / 501 34 / 342 16 / 135 1:13:40
3552 Jenni Olson F 31 Bloomington MN 71 / 501 35 / 342 17 / 135 1:13:51
3462 Sheri Carlson F 46 Lakeville MN 72 / 501 36 / 342 8 / 70 1:14:01
3450 Leann Pogatchnik F 33 Alexandria MN 74 / 501 37 / 342 18 / 135 1:14:14
3477 Sara Zimny F 34 Sartell MN 75 / 501 38 / 342 19 / 135 1:14:14
3461 Bri Jol F 19 Saint Peter MN 78 / 501 39 / 342 2 / 7 1:14:16
3491 Stefanie Strusz F 41 Cottage Grove MN 79 / 501 40 / 342 9 / 70 1:14:18
3178 Alissa Sanford F 35 River Falls WI 81 / 501 41 / 342 20 / 135 1:14:37
3570 Maggie Swanson F 29 Richfield MN 83 / 501 42 / 342 9 / 98 1:14:39
3435 Tasha Francis F 36 Minnetonka MN 87 / 501 43 / 342 21 / 135 1:15:16
3067 Lynn Muench F 48 Hastings MN 88 / 501 44 / 342 10 / 70 1:15:17
3387 Molly Johnson F 20 Northfield MN 89 / 501 45 / 342 10 / 98 1:15:18
3463 Heidi Sirek F 29 Birchwood WI 92 / 501 46 / 342 11 / 98 1:15:23
3277 Tamara Langmack F 53 Stillwater MN 95 / 501 47 / 342 3 / 26 1:15:31
3074 Kim Swanson F 34 Dodge Center MN 96 / 501 48 / 342 22 / 135 1:15:43
3443 Courtney West F 17 Dodge Center MN 97 / 501 49 / 342 3 / 7 1:15:44
3276 Lynn Carroll F 54 Eagan MN 99 / 501 50 / 342 4 / 26 1:15:53
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]