Get Lucky -
Minneapolis & St. Paul, MN
3/11/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 14.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 501 (159 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:26:24

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
8 Peter Engebretson M 31 Minneapolis MN 1 / 501 1 / 158 1 / 48 56:20
3257 Trebor Stanton M 44 Edina MN 2 / 501 2 / 158 1 / 46 59:04
3335 Craig Gumz M 34 St. Louis Park MN 4 / 501 3 / 158 2 / 48 59:52
3542 Keith McIntire M 26 Burnsville MN 5 / 501 4 / 158 1 / 32 1:00:06
3557 Brandon Haschke M 26 St. Louis Park MN 6 / 501 5 / 158 2 / 32 1:00:29
3061 Jason West M 41 Elk River MN 7 / 501 6 / 158 2 / 46 1:02:23
3051 Brian Hedin M 51 Two Harbors MN 9 / 501 7 / 158 1 / 27 1:03:33
3420 Scott Lucy M 51 Ham Lake MN 11 / 501 8 / 158 2 / 27 1:03:57
3253 Steve Baima M 45 Apple Valley MN 12 / 501 9 / 158 3 / 46 1:05:08
3596 Adam Kuenzel M 57 Minneapolis MN 13 / 501 10 / 158 3 / 27 1:05:11
3476 Neb Joersz M 35 Saint Paul MN 15 / 501 11 / 158 3 / 48 1:05:18
1337 Scott Lang M 38 Minneapolis MN 17 / 501 12 / 158 4 / 48 1:05:36
5 Dan Christoferson M 43 Otsego MN 22 / 501 13 / 158 4 / 46 1:06:05
3598 Patrick McLaughlin M 44 Minneapolis MN 27 / 501 14 / 158 5 / 46 1:07:57
3167 Joel Anderson M 40 Cottage Grove MN 28 / 501 15 / 158 6 / 46 1:08:16
3579 John Fallon M 54 Cobham 29 / 501 16 / 158 4 / 27 1:08:18
3280 Sam Koehn M 27 Richfield MN 31 / 501 17 / 158 3 / 32 1:09:04
217 Manuel Pascual M 22 Circle Pines MN 32 / 501 18 / 158 4 / 32 1:09:10
3002 Paul Freher M 48 Minneapolis MN 33 / 501 19 / 158 7 / 46 1:09:16
3575 Dan Maus M 48 Victoria MN 35 / 501 20 / 158 8 / 46 1:09:26
3052 Jon Hammond M 49 Vadnais Heights MN 36 / 501 21 / 158 9 / 46 1:09:37
3567 Scott Lane M 44 Mendota Heights MN 39 / 501 22 / 158 10 / 46 1:09:51
3486 James Houseworth M 35 Minneapolis MN 42 / 501 23 / 158 5 / 48 1:10:28
3093 Trent Larson M 35 Lakeville MN 46 / 501 24 / 158 6 / 48 1:10:43
3573 Matt Fimon M 28 Crystal MN 47 / 501 25 / 158 5 / 32 1:10:44
3298 Ryan Borchardt M 32 Richfield MN 50 / 501 26 / 158 7 / 48 1:11:17
3053 Trey Tucker M 47 Hayfield MN 53 / 501 27 / 158 11 / 46 1:11:39
3050 Glen Hansmann M 50 Farmington MN 56 / 501 28 / 158 5 / 27 1:12:24
3059 Stephen Hansmann M 16 Farmington MN 57 / 501 29 / 158 1 / 1 1:12:24
3004 Richard Jarema M 41 Farmington MN 58 / 501 30 / 158 12 / 46 1:12:37
3597 Brad Wright M 46 Monticello MN 59 / 501 31 / 158 13 / 46 1:12:43
3056 Douglas Turk M 37 Eden Prairie MN 62 / 501 32 / 158 8 / 48 1:13:24
3095 Mike Smith M 51 Oronoco MN 63 / 501 33 / 158 6 / 27 1:13:26
3480 Bradley Koch M 36 Blaine MN 64 / 501 34 / 158 9 / 48 1:13:32
3421 Levi Blodgett M 28 River Falls WI 69 / 501 35 / 158 6 / 32 1:13:40
3288 Cj Harrison M 47 Lakeville MN 70 / 501 36 / 158 14 / 46 1:13:45
3529 Brandon Scholl M 33 Saint Paul Park MN 73 / 501 37 / 158 10 / 48 1:14:03
3370 Raymond Despiegler M 51 Golden Valley MN 76 / 501 38 / 158 7 / 27 1:14:14
3554 Jeff McCallum M 55 Saint Augusta MN 77 / 501 39 / 158 8 / 27 1:14:14
3414 Sami Mebrahtu M 39 Eagan MN 80 / 501 40 / 158 11 / 48 1:14:21
3341 John Carroll M 23 Eagan MN 82 / 501 41 / 158 7 / 32 1:14:37
3265 Michael Buchan M 35 Woodbury MN 84 / 501 42 / 158 12 / 48 1:14:41
7 Michael Walters M 40 Maple Grove MN 85 / 501 43 / 158 15 / 46 1:14:47
3482 Fred Katwalo M 48 Brooklyn Park MN 86 / 501 44 / 158 16 / 46 1:14:58
3252 Andy Jensen M 31 Hopkins MN 90 / 501 45 / 158 13 / 48 1:15:18
3586 Tim Arens M 49 Minneapolis MN 91 / 501 46 / 158 17 / 46 1:15:20
3593 Aron Embaye M 42 St.Paul MN 93 / 501 47 / 158 18 / 46 1:15:24
3506 Clint Pehl M 40 Mound MN 94 / 501 48 / 158 19 / 46 1:15:31
3508 David Katz M 27 St.Paul MN 98 / 501 49 / 158 8 / 32 1:15:45
32 Justin Garvey M 33 La Crosse WI 100 / 501 50 / 158 14 / 48 1:15:57
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]