Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 2530 (1117 men, 1413 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:08

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
11 Julius Koskei M 35 Morristown NJ 2 / 2530 1 / 2530 92.6% 28:50
3 Benjamin Sathre M 27 Chaska MN 1 / 2530 2 / 2530 92.1% 29:00
F26 Julie Virkus F 64 Minneapolis MN 293 / 2530 3 / 2530 91.6% 33:05
9 Daniel Docherty M 27 St Paul MN 3 / 2530 4 / 2530 91.0% 29:22
2 Aaron Easker M 25 St Paul MN 4 / 2530 5 / 2530 89.7% 29:47
10 Sammy Rotich M 30 Coon Rapids MN 5 / 2530 6 / 2530 89.5% 29:50
28 Patrick Billig M 54 St Paul MN 56 / 2530 7 / 2530 89.0% 30:00
1976 John Vandanacker M 54 Rockford MN 62 / 2530 8 / 2530 88.5% 30:11
44 Paul Sugut M 30 Grand Prairie TX 6 / 2530 9 / 2530 87.9% 30:22
7 Jonathan Peterson M 28 Minneapolis MN 7 / 2530 10 / 2530 87.7% 30:28
F32 Margaret Maina F 30 Grand Prairie TX 44 / 2530 11 / 2530 87.7% 34:36
F28 Andriette Wickstrom F 62 Storm Lake IA 321 / 2530 12 / 2530 87.5% 34:39
8 Josh Dedering M 26 St Louis Park MN 8 / 2530 13 / 2530 87.2% 30:37
33 Dan Greeno M 29 Richfield MN 9 / 2530 14 / 2530 87.1% 30:40
F6 Kelly Boler F 35 St Paul MN 63 / 2530 15 / 2530 87.0% 34:52
2323 Robert Economy M 53 Victoria MN 72 / 2530 16 / 2530 87.0% 30:43
14 Jake Marotz M 29 St Paul MN 10 / 2530 17 / 2530 86.9% 30:44
43 Paul Getembe M 31 Grand Prairie TX 11 / 2530 18 / 2530 86.8% 30:47
F2 Lisa Baumert F 30 Minneapolis MN 58 / 2530 19 / 2530 86.7% 34:59
2350 Doug Keller M 58 Minneapolis MN 99 / 2530 20 / 2530 86.7% 30:49
40 Conor Wells M 24 Minneapolis MN 12 / 2530 21 / 2530 86.6% 30:50
32 Bobby Paxton M 60 Minneapolis MN 114 / 2530 22 / 2530 86.3% 30:56
F8 Katherine McGee F 44 Flagstaff AZ 102 / 2530 23 / 2530 86.0% 35:15
6 Daniel Strike M 46 Roseville MN 36 / 2530 24 / 2530 85.6% 31:13
2959 Tim Hardy M 41 North Mankato MN 21 / 2530 25 / 2530 85.4% 31:16
41 Kenny Miller M 40 Wadena MN 14 / 2530 26 / 2530 85.4% 31:16
F5 Wanda Gau F 54 Little Falls MN 220 / 2530 27 / 2530 85.3% 35:33
2306 Kathleen Miller F 57 Minneapolis MN 260 / 2530 28 / 2530 85.2% 35:35
F18 Sonya Decker F 50 Minneapolis MN 173 / 2530 29 / 2530 85.2% 35:36
1552 Barb Leininger F 64 Minneapolis MN 453 / 2530 30 / 2530 85.2% 35:36
31 Paul Giannobile M 57 Minnetonka MN 106 / 2530 31 / 2530 85.0% 31:24
F29 Sara Olson F 70 St Paul MN 714 / 2530 32 / 2530 85.0% 35:40
375 Daniel Johnson M 59 Crystal MN 119 / 2530 33 / 2530 85.0% 31:26
F11 Samantha Rivard F 24 Cedar MN 77 / 2530 34 / 2530 85.0% 35:41
2609 Brad Moening M 48 St Paul MN 51 / 2530 35 / 2530 84.8% 31:29
5 Gregg Robertson M 47 Duluth MN 47 / 2530 36 / 2530 84.5% 31:37
1184 Ryan Peterson M 23 Oakdale MN 13 / 2530 37 / 2530 84.1% 31:46
F9 Jillian Tholen F 29 St Paul MN 89 / 2530 38 / 2530 83.2% 36:26
777 Marilyn Schnobrich F 75 Duluth MN 1195 / 2530 39 / 2530 83.0% 36:32
13 John Keane M 36 Minneapolis MN 19 / 2530 40 / 2530 82.9% 32:13
27 W. Scott Lindell M 49 Sartell MN 81 / 2530 41 / 2530 82.8% 32:14
23 Doron Clark M 39 Minneapolis MN 30 / 2530 42 / 2530 82.5% 32:21
2070 Jim Holovnia M 53 Minneapolis MN 104 / 2530 43 / 2530 82.4% 32:25
F12 Alison Smyth F 26 Minneapolis MN 97 / 2530 44 / 2530 82.2% 36:53
16 Patrick Parish M 32 Minneapolis MN 16 / 2530 45 / 2530 82.1% 32:31
F7 Melissa Gacek F 40 St Paul MN 116 / 2530 46 / 2530 82.1% 36:57
F33 Gloria Jansen F 69 White Bear Lake MN 773 / 2530 47 / 2530 82.0% 36:58
2103 Joel Dieterich M 28 Minneapolis MN 15 / 2530 48 / 2530 82.0% 32:34
25 Samuel Ivanecky M 20 Farmington MN 17 / 2530 49 / 2530 82.0% 32:35
2000 Paul Nordquist M 22 Minneapolis MN 18 / 2530 50 / 2530 81.8% 32:38
15 Ben Jacobs M 27 Hopkins MN 20 / 2530 51 / 2530 81.8% 32:38
2739 Robert Daiss M 50 Cloquet MN 92 / 2530 52 / 2530 81.8% 32:40
1220 Adrian Swanson M 27 Minneapolis MN 22 / 2530 53 / 2530 81.7% 32:41
295 Hyun Yoon M 52 St Paul MN 103 / 2530 54 / 2530 81.7% 32:41
2063 Dennis Wallach M 59 Chanhassen MN 161 / 2530 55 / 2530 81.7% 32:42
F14 Angie Williams F 37 Minneapolis MN 110 / 2530 56 / 2530 81.5% 37:11
F16 Nicole Cueno F 37 Minneapolis MN 112 / 2530 57 / 2530 81.5% 37:13
42 Nick Ross M 28 Minneapolis MN 23 / 2530 58 / 2530 81.3% 32:51
F23 Bonnie Sons F 51 Shorewood MN 229 / 2530 59 / 2530 81.2% 37:20
2974 Paul Brown M 59 Waconia MN 165 / 2530 60 / 2530 81.2% 32:53
2537 Pamela Weier F 57 Mahtomedi MN 338 / 2530 61 / 2530 81.2% 37:22
2758 Thomas Feichtinger M 23 Minneapolis MN 24 / 2530 62 / 2530 81.0% 32:59
2491 Matthew Scherber M 26 Hopkins MN 25 / 2530 63 / 2530 80.9% 33:00
17 Joseph Renier M 24 Minneapolis MN 26 / 2530 64 / 2530 80.9% 33:01
F24 Daisy Islas F 10 Rosemount MN 286 / 2530 65 / 2530 80.8% 37:31
2866 Jeremy Reichenberger M 26 Minneapolis MN 27 / 2530 66 / 2530 80.7% 33:06
29 Andrew Taylor M 44 St Paul MN 73 / 2530 67 / 2530 80.6% 33:07
2595 Marit Sonnesyn F 23 Plymouth MN 108 / 2530 68 / 2530 80.6% 37:39
2527 Cole Toepfer M 26 Minneapolis MN 28 / 2530 69 / 2530 80.5% 33:09
19 Michael Peterka M 31 Minneapolis MN 29 / 2530 70 / 2530 80.5% 33:11
368 Becky Youngberg F 42 Eden Prairie MN 148 / 2530 71 / 2530 80.4% 37:43
2790 Kevin Doe M 36 Plymouth MN 32 / 2530 72 / 2530 80.2% 33:18
2533 Elizabeth Lee F 59 St Paul MN 433 / 2530 73 / 2530 80.1% 37:51
903 Denny Jordan M 65 St Paul MN 240 / 2530 74 / 2530 80.0% 33:24
196 Edward Nordstrom M 46 St Paul MN 87 / 2530 75 / 2530 80.0% 33:24
30 Dimitri Drekonja M 42 Minneapolis MN 66 / 2530 76 / 2530 79.8% 33:27
2930 Linda Kobilarcsik F 53 Chanhassen MN 287 / 2530 77 / 2530 79.6% 38:04
2766 Allen Zetterlund M 62 St Cloud MN 216 / 2530 78 / 2530 79.5% 33:35
676 Mike Bumgarner M 28 Minneapolis MN 31 / 2530 79 / 2530 79.4% 33:38
34 Rick Hlebain M 66 St Joseph MN 257 / 2530 80 / 2530 79.4% 33:39
2883 Mary Yetzer F 57 Lakeville MN 395 / 2530 81 / 2530 79.3% 38:13
1476 Hannah Olson F 22 Richfield MN 118 / 2530 82 / 2530 79.3% 38:13
1259 Laurie Hanscom F 53 Eden Prairie MN 296 / 2530 83 / 2530 79.1% 38:18
2515 Tracy Serreyn F 53 Lakeville MN 297 / 2530 84 / 2530 79.1% 38:19
F22 Darla O'Connor F 49 St Paul MN 232 / 2530 85 / 2530 79.1% 38:19
1091 Tony Yang M 53 St Paul MN 133 / 2530 86 / 2530 79.0% 33:47
2380 Omar Awad M 48 St Paul MN 105 / 2530 87 / 2530 79.0% 33:49
3018 Daniel Ducharme M 25 Minneapolis MN 33 / 2530 88 / 2530 78.9% 33:50
2798 Jacob Smith M 25 Minneapolis MN 34 / 2530 89 / 2530 78.9% 33:50
2510 David Hyopponen M 37 Duluth MN 42 / 2530 90 / 2530 78.8% 33:54
758 Michael Little M 40 Minneapolis MN 65 / 2530 91 / 2530 78.7% 33:56
21 Kris Spoth M 29 St Paul MN 35 / 2530 92 / 2530 78.7% 33:56
1618 Kiley Green F 23 Minneapolis MN 125 / 2530 93 / 2530 78.6% 38:34
20 Kyle Rosseau M 29 Grand Forks ND 37 / 2530 94 / 2530 78.6% 33:59
1327 Lisa Hines F 54 Waite Park MN 328 / 2530 95 / 2530 78.6% 38:36
2077 Darrin Diedrich M 51 Minneapolis MN 124 / 2530 96 / 2530 78.5% 34:00
2577 Carrie Hinners F 30 Minneapolis MN 126 / 2530 97 / 2530 78.5% 38:38
430 Harrison Clark M 23 Minneapolis MN 38 / 2530 98 / 2530 78.4% 34:04
F13 Jayne Cole F 25 St Paul MN 127 / 2530 99 / 2530 78.3% 38:42
2083 Brian Dixon M 54 Hamel MN 158 / 2530 100 / 2530 78.3% 34:05
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]