Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1125 (534 men, 591 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:20

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
10461 Adam Zutz M 24 Minneapolis MN 1 / 1125 1 / 1125 81.7% 1:11:20
10818 Lindsey Pierret F 29 Minneapolis MN 5 / 1125 2 / 1125 80.7% 1:20:41
10030 David Beeksma M 51 Ashland WI 12 / 1125 3 / 1125 79.0% 1:13:50
10156 Tamara Snyder F 57 Savage MN 187 / 1125 4 / 1125 77.8% 1:23:41
11084 Leila McGrath F 59 Minneapolis MN 261 / 1125 5 / 1125 76.8% 1:24:48
10113 Donna Philippot F 48 Minneapolis MN 68 / 1125 6 / 1125 75.9% 1:25:46
10829 Matt Carter M 46 Eleva WI 13 / 1125 7 / 1125 75.4% 1:17:21
10742 Willy Madeira M 35 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1125 8 / 1125 75.1% 1:17:38
10096 Thomas Brennan M 57 Lonsdale MN 46 / 1125 9 / 1125 74.8% 1:17:59
10876 Kristy Baumann F 27 White Bear Lake MN 23 / 1125 10 / 1125 74.7% 1:27:13
10921 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 St Paul MN 18 / 1125 11 / 1125 73.8% 1:18:58
10371 Jeremy Fink M 40 Anoka MN 9 / 1125 12 / 1125 73.7% 1:19:06
11296 Jessica Paschke F 31 Forest Lake MN 28 / 1125 13 / 1125 73.5% 1:28:33
11273 Dan Bier M 31 Columbia Hts MN 3 / 1125 14 / 1125 73.5% 1:19:20
11214 Sarah McClellan F 45 Maple Grove MN 73 / 1125 15 / 1125 73.3% 1:28:51
11226 Kate Clarkin Tavakley F 42 Apple Valley MN 53 / 1125 16 / 1125 73.1% 1:29:06
11277 Jan Daker F 69 Apple Valley MN 775 / 1125 17 / 1125 72.9% 1:29:22
10192 Caitlin Wait F 33 St Paul MN 32 / 1125 18 / 1125 72.8% 1:29:23
11120 Connor Doppler M 23 Anoka MN 4 / 1125 19 / 1125 72.7% 1:20:14
10937 Gerad Mead M 37 Minneapolis MN 10 / 1125 20 / 1125 72.5% 1:20:25
11150 Joe Adriaens M 29 Elk River MN 6 / 1125 21 / 1125 72.1% 1:20:51
11027 Dan Westerhaus M 32 Minneapolis MN 7 / 1125 22 / 1125 71.8% 1:21:10
11241 Biruk Dadi M 26 Anoka MN 8 / 1125 23 / 1125 71.8% 1:21:15
11397 Elaina Schellhaass F 30 Minneapolis MN 39 / 1125 24 / 1125 71.5% 1:31:02
11142 Chris Tatton M 40 Blaine MN 14 / 1125 25 / 1125 71.4% 1:21:39
11225 Thomas Anderson III M 41 Minneapolis MN 16 / 1125 26 / 1125 71.2% 1:21:56
10237 Shawn Woodland M 29 Duluth MN 11 / 1125 27 / 1125 71.1% 1:22:01
11498 Bernard Ondari M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 15 / 1125 28 / 1125 71.0% 1:22:06
10017 Herb Nichols M 62 Golden Valley MN 164 / 1125 29 / 1125 71.0% 1:22:08
11419 Caesar Galiano M 41 Minneapolis MN 17 / 1125 30 / 1125 70.9% 1:22:13
11086 Chris Maras M 52 Duluth MN 54 / 1125 31 / 1125 70.8% 1:22:21
11269 Lisa Kresky-Griffin F 45 Farmington MN 119 / 1125 32 / 1125 70.7% 1:32:06
11477 Lynn Miller F 58 Hopkins MN 432 / 1125 33 / 1125 70.6% 1:32:12
11391 Mitch Osterholt M 59 Maplewood MN 130 / 1125 34 / 1125 70.4% 1:22:51
11441 Karin Englund F 27 Minneapolis MN 45 / 1125 35 / 1125 70.3% 1:32:39
10467 Helena Lafave F 27 Minneapolis MN 47 / 1125 36 / 1125 70.2% 1:32:48
11005 Erin Klegstad F 37 Apple Valley MN 65 / 1125 37 / 1125 70.1% 1:32:51
10213 Craig Hagensick M 53 St Paul MN 72 / 1125 38 / 1125 69.9% 1:23:23
11425 Tayler-Brianna Huston F 24 Minneapolis MN 50 / 1125 39 / 1125 69.9% 1:33:07
11231 Anna Stier F 41 Edina MN 88 / 1125 40 / 1125 69.8% 1:33:19
10581 Claude Wenaas F 64 Duluth MN 687 / 1125 41 / 1125 69.7% 1:33:25
10698 Barry Nielsen M 51 St Paul MN 61 / 1125 42 / 1125 69.7% 1:23:39
10226 Martha Klopp F 33 St Paul MN 58 / 1125 43 / 1125 69.7% 1:33:28
10697 Paige D'Heilly F 21 Minneapolis MN 56 / 1125 44 / 1125 69.7% 1:33:28
10101 Curtis Billmeyer M 55 Minneapolis MN 97 / 1125 45 / 1125 69.4% 1:24:01
10116 Lee Renneke M 55 Eagan MN 98 / 1125 46 / 1125 69.4% 1:24:03
10730 Gabe Ormsby M 46 Minneapolis MN 38 / 1125 47 / 1125 69.2% 1:24:17
11481 Mary Kaleta F 31 Minneapolis MN 63 / 1125 48 / 1125 69.2% 1:34:09
10850 Charles Cromer M 55 Minneapolis MN 114 / 1125 49 / 1125 68.8% 1:24:44
11398 Loren Hooyman M 57 Minneapolis MN 138 / 1125 50 / 1125 68.8% 1:24:46
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]