Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1125 (534 men, 591 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:20

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
11273 Dan Bier M 31 Columbia Hts MN 3 / 1125 3 / 534 1 / 74 1:19:20
11027 Dan Westerhaus M 32 Minneapolis MN 7 / 1125 6 / 534 2 / 74 1:21:11
10807 Seijen Takamura M 31 Minneapolis MN 27 / 1125 25 / 534 3 / 74 1:28:16
11286 Erik Hendrickson M 31 St Louis Park MN 29 / 1125 26 / 534 4 / 74 1:29:15
11432 Jay Arrowsmith Decoux M 34 Grand Marais MN 31 / 1125 28 / 534 5 / 74 1:29:44
10878 Steve Wang M 33 Woodbury MN 36 / 1125 32 / 534 6 / 74 1:30:16
11476 Craig Schimnich M 34 St Paul MN 43 / 1125 38 / 534 7 / 74 1:32:12
11041 Jake Cash M 30 Harris MN 49 / 1125 42 / 534 8 / 74 1:33:04
10806 James Lucas M 32 Minneapolis MN 51 / 1125 43 / 534 9 / 74 1:33:11
11179 Cody Mikl M 32 Minneapolis MN 52 / 1125 44 / 534 10 / 74 1:33:25
10575 Ryan Cook M 31 St Paul MN 59 / 1125 48 / 534 11 / 74 1:33:56
10835 Guillermo Olivos M 34 St Paul MN 60 / 1125 49 / 534 12 / 74 1:33:58
10194 Matt Boland M 31 Woodbury MN 64 / 1125 52 / 534 13 / 74 1:34:28
10687 Andrew Moran M 31 St Paul MN 67 / 1125 54 / 534 14 / 74 1:35:15
10280 Travis Hibbard M 32 Rosemount MN 71 / 1125 57 / 534 15 / 74 1:35:27
10200 Carl Bauer M 31 St Paul MN 76 / 1125 61 / 534 16 / 74 1:36:04
11002 Casey Dzieweczynski M 31 Minneapolis MN 82 / 1125 66 / 534 17 / 74 1:36:38
11311 Chris Foss M 34 Hastings MN 86 / 1125 70 / 534 18 / 74 1:37:00
10366 Nicholas Bishop M 31 Edina MN 91 / 1125 73 / 534 19 / 74 1:37:45
11141 Justin Samuels M 34 Minneapolis MN 92 / 1125 74 / 534 20 / 74 1:37:47
10452 Nicholas Lafleur M 30 Minneapolis MN 99 / 1125 81 / 534 21 / 74 1:38:06
10390 Jesse McCaffrey M 30 Minneapolis MN 104 / 1125 85 / 534 22 / 74 1:38:19
11128 Carl Gustafson M 31 Minneapolis MN 118 / 1125 95 / 534 23 / 74 1:39:03
10756 David Kamin M 30 Minneapolis MN 132 / 1125 105 / 534 24 / 74 1:40:18
10307 Lance Ramm M 34 St Paul MN 136 / 1125 109 / 534 25 / 74 1:40:36
11016 Rick Olson M 30 Plymouth MN 144 / 1125 116 / 534 26 / 74 1:40:59
11093 Brett Yost M 32 Inver Grove Hts MN 146 / 1125 118 / 534 27 / 74 1:41:05
10911 John P Betzler M 32 St Paul MN 152 / 1125 121 / 534 28 / 74 1:41:37
10899 Zvi Geffen M 33 St Paul MN 163 / 1125 131 / 534 29 / 74 1:42:19
11080 Dan Coursolle M 34 Prior Lake MN 186 / 1125 148 / 534 30 / 74 1:43:44
10731 Stephen Szczeck M 32 Maple Grove MN 192 / 1125 153 / 534 31 / 74 1:43:58
11078 Travis Tacheny M 32 Lakeville MN 202 / 1125 160 / 534 32 / 74 1:44:39
10709 Ryan Frank M 31 Glendale WI 209 / 1125 165 / 534 33 / 74 1:45:07
10643 Marshall Tuetken M 33 Minneapolis MN 217 / 1125 172 / 534 34 / 74 1:45:44
10892 Jerod Nowicki M 34 St Paul MN 245 / 1125 188 / 534 35 / 74 1:47:02
10662 Ilan Klages-Mundt M 30 Minneapolis MN 257 / 1125 197 / 534 36 / 74 1:47:53
10967 Brandon Hathaway M 32 Minneapolis MN 258 / 1125 198 / 534 37 / 74 1:47:54
11434 Er Washington M 30 Minneapolis MN 266 / 1125 202 / 534 38 / 74 1:48:10
10970 Matt Quinn M 32 Minneapolis MN 314 / 1125 225 / 534 39 / 74 1:51:08
10503 Sebastian Davin M 34 St Paul MN 324 / 1125 233 / 534 40 / 74 1:51:28
10606 Nick Kampa M 32 Eagan MN 332 / 1125 237 / 534 41 / 74 1:51:38
10978 Matthew Hourigan M 30 Minneapolis MN 394 / 1125 270 / 534 42 / 74 1:54:45
10039 Ryan Ward M 30 Minneapolis MN 443 / 1125 296 / 534 43 / 74 1:56:24
11043 Tyler McLeete M 31 Minneapolis MN 448 / 1125 299 / 534 44 / 74 1:56:41
10889 Randy Daniels M 34 Inver Grove Hts MN 495 / 1125 320 / 534 45 / 74 1:58:51
11094 Daniel Mathew M 32 Minneapolis MN 503 / 1125 322 / 534 46 / 74 1:59:02
10162 Steven Schmidt M 32 Minneapolis MN 507 / 1125 324 / 534 47 / 74 1:59:10
10236 Jon Strong M 34 Minneapolis MN 513 / 1125 327 / 534 48 / 74 1:59:23
10648 Naga Praveen Bethina M 30 Minneapolis MN 522 / 1125 331 / 534 49 / 74 1:59:46
10245 Mark Eyberg M 32 Minneapolis MN 556 / 1125 343 / 534 50 / 74 2:01:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]