Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1125 (534 men, 591 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:20

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
10371 Jeremy Fink M 40 Anoka MN 9 / 1125 8 / 534 1 / 69 1:21:20
11142 Chris Tatton M 40 Blaine MN 14 / 1125 13 / 534 2 / 69 1:23:58
11498 Bernard Ondari M 40 Brooklyn Park MN 15 / 1125 14 / 534 3 / 69 1:24:25
11225 Thomas Anderson III M 41 Minneapolis MN 16 / 1125 15 / 534 4 / 69 1:24:50
11419 Caesar Galiano M 41 Minneapolis MN 17 / 1125 16 / 534 5 / 69 1:25:08
10942 Edward Phillips M 40 Minneapolis MN 35 / 1125 31 / 534 6 / 69 1:29:57
10996 Longjiang Yang M 44 Eden Prairie MN 37 / 1125 33 / 534 7 / 69 1:30:50
11245 Gonzalo Villares M 42 St Paul MN 41 / 1125 36 / 534 8 / 69 1:32:01
11072 Eric Hammes M 42 St Paul MN 48 / 1125 41 / 534 9 / 69 1:32:59
10947 David Rust M 40 St Paul MN 80 / 1125 64 / 534 10 / 69 1:36:34
10748 Jason Baker M 42 Minneapolis MN 84 / 1125 68 / 534 11 / 69 1:36:41
11312 James Dougherty M 40 St Paul MN 89 / 1125 71 / 534 12 / 69 1:37:26
10360 Anish Kumar M 44 Minneapolis MN 101 / 1125 83 / 534 13 / 69 1:38:13
10543 Matthew Robertson M 41 Shoreview MN 103 / 1125 84 / 534 14 / 69 1:38:16
11291 Michael Dao M 42 Minneapolis MN 110 / 1125 88 / 534 15 / 69 1:38:43
10112 Jose Hernandez M 41 St Paul MN 116 / 1125 94 / 534 16 / 69 1:38:58
11428 John Schweiger M 42 St Paul MN 125 / 1125 99 / 534 17 / 69 1:40:00
10999 Chad Timm M 41 Minneapolis MN 134 / 1125 107 / 534 18 / 69 1:40:35
10702 Leaf McGregor M 42 Minneapolis MN 142 / 1125 114 / 534 19 / 69 1:40:48
10133 Ryan Poppinga M 41 Inver Grove Hts MN 145 / 1125 117 / 534 20 / 69 1:41:01
10149 David Vanacker M 40 Wyoming MN 154 / 1125 123 / 534 21 / 69 1:41:48
10251 Michael Aufderhar M 40 Crystal MN 183 / 1125 146 / 534 22 / 69 1:43:29
10283 John Baker M 44 St Paul MN 185 / 1125 147 / 534 23 / 69 1:43:34
10351 Walter Power M 41 Jordan MN 191 / 1125 152 / 534 24 / 69 1:43:56
10061 Eric Hjerpe M 44 Prior Lake MN 200 / 1125 159 / 534 25 / 69 1:44:35
10121 Shawn Anderson M 40 Apple Valley MN 205 / 1125 161 / 534 26 / 69 1:44:45
10763 Charlie Loes M 40 Minneapolis MN 208 / 1125 164 / 534 27 / 69 1:45:07
11156 Ken Brown M 42 Inver Grove Hts MN 211 / 1125 167 / 534 28 / 69 1:45:09
10946 Wade Beck M 44 Maple Grove MN 229 / 1125 177 / 534 29 / 69 1:46:23
10728 Eric Wellmann M 44 Minneapolis MN 230 / 1125 178 / 534 30 / 69 1:46:24
11099 Marcos Villanueva M 41 Minneapolis MN 231 / 1125 179 / 534 31 / 69 1:46:25
10927 Cameron McLelland M 41 Minneapolis MN 232 / 1125 180 / 534 32 / 69 1:46:26
10629 Brad Richason M 41 St Paul MN 255 / 1125 196 / 534 33 / 69 1:47:52
11442 Nathaniel George M 41 St Paul MN 272 / 1125 205 / 534 34 / 69 1:48:37
11136 Seigo Masubuchi M 44 St Paul MN 289 / 1125 212 / 534 35 / 69 1:49:52
11095 Tom Thao M 43 St Paul MN 291 / 1125 213 / 534 36 / 69 1:49:55
10749 Phillip Kitzer M 41 Minneapolis MN 292 / 1125 214 / 534 37 / 69 1:49:55
10421 Darin Coleman M 41 Savage MN 315 / 1125 226 / 534 38 / 69 1:51:09
10555 Patrick St Dennis M 41 St Paul MN 316 / 1125 227 / 534 39 / 69 1:51:11
10069 Adam Borgerding M 43 Eagan MN 331 / 1125 236 / 534 40 / 69 1:51:35
11104 Scott Hartman M 42 Minneapolis MN 360 / 1125 254 / 534 41 / 69 1:53:10
11435 Jason Fitzloff M 43 Minneapolis MN 369 / 1125 257 / 534 42 / 69 1:53:41
10216 Xavier Prat-Resina M 40 Rochester MN 390 / 1125 268 / 534 43 / 69 1:54:34
11404 Thomas Bartl M 43 Minneapolis MN 393 / 1125 269 / 534 44 / 69 1:54:44
10272 Mark Hintz M 41 Roseville MN 404 / 1125 274 / 534 45 / 69 1:55:11
10489 Michael Pothast M 43 Duluth MN 406 / 1125 276 / 534 46 / 69 1:55:13
10669 Dan Breeggemann M 41 Farmington MN 422 / 1125 285 / 534 47 / 69 1:55:36
10795 Sedlacek Jake M 42 Inver Grove Hts MN 455 / 1125 304 / 534 48 / 69 1:56:59
10861 Al Rezac M 43 Minneapolis MN 473 / 1125 311 / 534 49 / 69 1:58:02
10974 Matthew Banfield M 44 Minneapolis MN 479 / 1125 312 / 534 50 / 69 1:58:23
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]