Get In Gear -
Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
4/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1125 (534 men, 591 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:03:20

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
10030 David Beeksma M 51 Ashland WI 12 / 1125 11 / 534 1 / 66 1:23:07
11086 Chris Maras M 52 Duluth MN 54 / 1125 45 / 534 2 / 66 1:33:31
10698 Barry Nielsen M 51 St Paul MN 61 / 1125 50 / 534 3 / 66 1:34:10
11071 Steven Harley M 50 Woodbury MN 70 / 1125 56 / 534 4 / 66 1:35:22
10213 Craig Hagensick M 53 St Paul MN 72 / 1125 58 / 534 5 / 66 1:35:32
10939 Alberto Vasquez-Parada M 51 Osseo MN 94 / 1125 76 / 534 6 / 66 1:37:51
11199 William Idzorek M 51 Minneapolis MN 100 / 1125 82 / 534 7 / 66 1:38:13
10635 Scott Huston M 53 Minneapolis MN 115 / 1125 93 / 534 8 / 66 1:38:54
10981 Keith Olson M 54 Springfield MN 124 / 1125 98 / 534 9 / 66 1:39:57
10934 Mark Gustafson M 54 Savage MN 127 / 1125 101 / 534 10 / 66 1:40:09
10657 Chuck Jensen Ii M 50 Ramsey MN 129 / 1125 102 / 534 11 / 66 1:40:15
11368 Peter Killilea M 50 Minneapolis MN 137 / 1125 110 / 534 12 / 66 1:40:42
11433 John Walker M 53 Minneapolis MN 151 / 1125 120 / 534 13 / 66 1:41:33
10426 Michael Chauss M 54 Woodbury MN 156 / 1125 125 / 534 14 / 66 1:41:55
11064 Victor Reiner M 51 Minneapolis MN 165 / 1125 133 / 534 15 / 66 1:42:33
11048 Patrick Wellik M 54 St Paul MN 166 / 1125 134 / 534 16 / 66 1:42:34
10054 Brian Kiecker M 50 Lakeville MN 169 / 1125 136 / 534 17 / 66 1:42:47
11283 Zoltan Pitlik M 50 St Paul MN 174 / 1125 140 / 534 18 / 66 1:42:59
10784 Troy Crowell M 50 Rosemount MN 180 / 1125 143 / 534 19 / 66 1:43:15
11446 Kevin Lentsch M 50 Chanhassen MN 224 / 1125 175 / 534 20 / 66 1:46:05
10993 William Sumey M 51 Scandia MN 246 / 1125 189 / 534 21 / 66 1:47:09
10288 Fabio Rozo M 52 Miminneapolis MN 300 / 1125 219 / 534 22 / 66 1:50:29
10913 Huimin Ma M 53 Edina MN 319 / 1125 229 / 534 23 / 66 1:51:14
10883 Jeff Sorenson M 52 St Paul MN 321 / 1125 230 / 534 24 / 66 1:51:24
10084 Chad Petersen M 50 St Louis Park MN 322 / 1125 231 / 534 25 / 66 1:51:25
10075 Jeff Johnson M 52 Minneapolis MN 323 / 1125 232 / 534 26 / 66 1:51:26
11290 Paul Bruzek M 51 Minneapolis MN 327 / 1125 234 / 534 27 / 66 1:51:30
11192 Dave Thoen M 53 Minneapolis MN 352 / 1125 248 / 534 28 / 66 1:52:42
10943 Richard Eikill M 54 Maple Grove MN 358 / 1125 252 / 534 29 / 66 1:53:06
10706 Yimin Niu M 50 Eden Prairie MN 386 / 1125 266 / 534 30 / 66 1:54:24
11137 Mike Kaiser M 53 Forest Lake MN 402 / 1125 273 / 534 31 / 66 1:55:02
11478 Andrew Karr M 52 Hopkins MN 405 / 1125 275 / 534 32 / 66 1:55:12
10119 Steve St. Jacque M 52 Inver Grove Hts MN 423 / 1125 286 / 534 33 / 66 1:55:36
10621 Ronald Dondelinger M 50 Minneapolis MN 429 / 1125 289 / 534 34 / 66 1:55:51
10841 Manohar Shintre M 50 Inver Grove Hts MN 435 / 1125 292 / 534 35 / 66 1:55:59
11186 Scott Bock M 50 St Paul MN 449 / 1125 300 / 534 36 / 66 1:56:45
11089 Lei Zhang M 51 Minneapolis MN 450 / 1125 301 / 534 37 / 66 1:56:51
10367 Vijaya Yadlapati M 52 Inver Grove Hts MN 462 / 1125 308 / 534 38 / 66 1:57:27
11308 Todd Jeffers M 52 Minneapolis MN 512 / 1125 326 / 534 39 / 66 1:59:16
11271 Ricardo Lopez M 50 St Paul MN 520 / 1125 330 / 534 40 / 66 1:59:43
10961 Scott Peterson M 52 Isanti MN 548 / 1125 342 / 534 41 / 66 2:00:47
10839 James Kampa M 54 Eagan MN 559 / 1125 344 / 534 42 / 66 2:01:19
10139 Tim Floyd M 51 St Paul MN 601 / 1125 361 / 534 43 / 66 2:02:40
11202 Steve Rak M 53 Andover MN 641 / 1125 379 / 534 44 / 66 2:05:06
10618 Ted Ruane M 53 King George VA 700 / 1125 397 / 534 45 / 66 2:08:12
11183 Todd Yingling M 50 Bloomington MN 701 / 1125 398 / 534 46 / 66 2:08:14
11189 Al Haeg M 54 Columbia Hts MN 744 / 1125 415 / 534 47 / 66 2:10:05
10134 Jon Trantham M 50 Chanhassen MN 757 / 1125 419 / 534 48 / 66 2:10:40
11374 Bruce Backlund M 51 Minneapolis MN 759 / 1125 420 / 534 49 / 66 2:10:49
10628 Joseph Halloran M 50 St Paul MN 783 / 1125 427 / 534 50 / 66 2:12:10
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]