St. Olaf High School Showcase -
Northfield, MN
9/16/2011

race logo










					   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            St Olaf High School Showcase
                          St Olaf College - Northfield, MN
                                 September 16, 2011
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
                               Boys 5km - Team Scores
                                        
   
  1.    61  White Bear Lake                     (  16:47  1:23:54   0:35)
==================================================
  1      3  Joel Reichow SR                     16:21     5     18  Jared Bartz JR                      16:56
  2     10  Jake Krueger SR                     16:46     6   ( 35) Adam Luecke JR                      17:14
  3     14  Grady Bell SR                       16:55     7   ( 45) Garrett Shah FR                     17:21
  4     16  Sean Scott SR                       16:56
   
  2.   119  Centennial                          (  17:01  1:25:05   0:36)
==================================================
  1      7  Jonathan Keller JR                  16:37     5     33  Joe Bourdage SO                     17:13
  2     19  Matt Longen SR                      16:58     6   ( 47) Motuma Tilleskjor JR                17:23
  3     28  Kevin Grow SO                       17:08     7   ( 54) Brendan Gessner SR                  17:33
  4     32  Ryan Bowler SR                      17:09
   
  3.   161  Minnehaha Academy                   (  17:11  1:25:53   0:49)
==================================================
  1      8  Jacob Eggers JR                     16:44     5     53  Brady Ryan SR                       17:33
  2     23  Luke Brown JR                       17:00     6   ( 76) Max Palm SR                         17:58
  3     36  Mark Lind JR                        17:16     7   (108) Cameron Ubel SR                     18:32
  4     41  Ethan Wagner SO                     17:20
   
  4.   186  Perham                              (  17:17  1:26:25   0:51)
==================================================
  1     13  Brady Speicher JR                   16:54     5     60  Jayden Cullen SO                    17:45
  2     21  Nick Carignan JR                    16:59     6   ( 73) Tanner Monson FR                    17:57
  3     42  Billy Beseman FR                    17:20     7   ( 82) Kanyon Edvall FR                    18:04
  4     50  Dalton Dahms JR                     17:27
   
  5.   192  Wayzata                             (  17:17  1:26:24   0:32)
==================================================
  1     22  Connor Eastman SO                   17:00     5     52  Thomas Lerdall FR                   17:32
  2     27  Ian Eklin FR                        17:07     6   ( 66) Jack Prazich FR                     17:52
  3     40  Andrew Quirk FR                     17:17     7   ( 70) Rohan Patnaik SO                    17:56
  4     51  Bobby Rudin JR                      17:28
   
  6.   246  Burnsville                          (  17:18  1:26:28   2:29)
==================================================
  1      1  Cole O'Brien SR                     15:59     5    104  Mike Johnson SR                     18:28
  2      5  Abdullahi Salan SR                  16:25     6   (107) Justin Duda SR                      18:32
  3     34  Shawn Wong JR                       17:13     7   (119) Sam Houchins SO                     18:40
  4    102  Johnny Walker SO                    18:23
   
  7.   257  Minneapolis Southwest               (  17:31  1:27:34   1:20)
==================================================
  1     12  Ronnie Stimson SR                   16:48     5     86  Michael Gaines SO                   18:08
  2     44  Austin Knowlton JR                  17:21     6   (111) Graeme Alexander SO                 18:35
  3     46  Peter Metzdorff SR                  17:22     7   (124) Eric Holm JR                        18:45
  4     69  Augustine Metzdorff JR              17:55
   
  8.   260  Woodbury                            (  17:33  1:27:42   1:01)
==================================================
  1     24  Taylor Voit SO                      17:02     5     81  Sam Evans SR                        18:03
  2     48  Nathan Orf SO                       17:27     6   (110) Jack McCann JR                      18:34
  3     49  Luke Wittman SR                     17:27     7   (113) Paul Henning FR                     18:37
  4     58  Nicholas Wareham FR                 17:43
   
  9.   267  Waseca                              (  17:29  1:27:25   2:16)
==================================================
  1      2  Shane Streich FR                    16:07     5    100  Dan Livdahl JR                      18:23
  2     17  Jesse Delgado 8T                    16:56     6   (105) Cole Streich 7T                     18:29
  3     59  Josh Kimball SO                     17:45     7   (161) Jacob Wilkening FR                  19:28
  4     89  Matt Metzdorff SR                   18:14
   
 10.   298  Redwood Valley                      (  17:43  1:28:35   0:49)
==================================================
  1     30  Alex Amunrud SO                     17:09     5     74  Nick Vonmosch JR                    17:58
  2     57  Ryan Phillips SO                    17:41     6   (129) Wesley Peyerl SO                    18:50
  3     65  Dillon Thooft JR                    17:51     7   (146) Josiah Passe SO                     19:14
  4     72  Brett Olsen JR                      17:56
   
 11.   310  Hill-Murray                         (  17:43  1:28:31   1:02)
==================================================
  1     25  Andy Pierson SR                     17:03     5     85  Max Lokrantz SO                     18:05
  2     39  Nick Jackson SR                     17:17     6   (140) Zach Droel SO                       19:04
  3     78  Ryan Bruder SR                      18:02     7   (142) Josh Riegel SR                      19:10
  4     83  Mitch McNamara SR                   18:04
   
 12.   312  St. Anthony Village                 (  17:43  1:28:34   2:20)
==================================================
  1      6  Chris Lawson SR                     16:36     5    135  Nicholas Gulachek FR                18:56
  2     43  Michael Rosenberg SR                17:21     6   (136) David Busacker SR                   18:58
  3     61  Nick Lawson 9T                      17:48     7   (165) Martin O'Connell FR                 19:30
  4     67  Alex Gulachek SR                    17:53
   
 13.   322  Minneapolis South                   (  17:46  1:28:46   2:08)
==================================================
  1      9  Abdulfatha Sameru SR                16:45     5    133  Conor Garrity JR                    18:53
  2     20  Miky Wondimu JR                     16:59     6   (149) Matthew Swalm SR                    19:18
  3     68  Raleigh Gleason JR                  17:54     7   (150) Robert St. Aubin JR                 19:18
  4     92  Ben Neubecker JR                    18:15
   
 14.   338  East Ridge                          (  17:49  1:29:03   1:29)
==================================================
  1     15  Nate Roese JR                       16:55     5    103  Dylan Brooks JR                     18:24
  2     26  Ryan Schiferl SO                    17:05     6   (114) Sam Scholz SO                       18:38
  3     93  Roman Faller SO                     18:16     7   (120) Nate Tigges SO                      18:42
  4    101  Thomas Ollmann SR                   18:23
   
 15.   365  St. Louis Park                      (  17:55  1:29:34   1:27)
==================================================
  1     29  Dominic Reed SR                     17:09     5    112  Jackson Sokolowski 7T               18:36
  2     38  Andrew Jewell SO                    17:17     6   (139) Micah Anderson 7T                   19:02
  3     90  Elliot Slade SO                     18:15     7   (145) Ben Gruber JR                       19:13
  4     96  Nick Sokolowski SO                  18:17
   
 16.   379  The Blake School                    (  17:59  1:29:51   1:15)
==================================================
  1     37  Matt McFarland SR                   17:17     5    106  Thomas McManus JR                   18:32
  2     75  Zach Edinburgh JR                   17:58     6   (115) Alex Herkert JR                     18:38
  3     77  Quinn Coyle SO                      17:59     7   (153) Danny Smith JR                      19:21
  4     84  Michael Mitchell 7T                 18:05
   
 17.   418  Northfield                          (  18:06  1:30:26   1:13)
==================================================
  1     55  Sam Fox SR                          17:33     5    125  David Kreis SO                      18:46
  2     56  Andrew Wilson JR                    17:40     6   (126) Christian Vosejpka JR               18:49
  3     87  Ian Iverson SO                      18:11     7   (130) Logan Regnier JR                    18:51
  4     95  Corbin Godfrey FR                   18:16
   
 18.   426  Luverne                             (  18:09  1:30:43   0:32)
==================================================
  1     63  Cody Hess SO                        17:50     5     99  Nathan Stensland-Bos SR             18:22
  2     79  Ryan Oye SR                         18:02     6   (127) Drew Weis 9T                        18:49
  3     88  Josh Friedrichsen JR                18:12     7   (164) Scott Nelson JR                     19:29
  4     97  Austin Stroeh SR                    18:17
   
 19.   536  Duluth Denfeld                      (  18:31  1:32:31   2:28)
==================================================
  1     11  Matt Lepisto JR                     16:47     5    147  Neal Kucera JR                      19:15
  2     98  Nate Lafond SR                      18:19     6   (151) Jonah Sorell SR                     19:20
  3    137  Kai Larsen JR                       18:59     7   (167) Andrew Laughlin SR                  19:33
  4    143  Nick Thompson FR                    19:11
   
 20.   546  Canby                               (  18:29  1:32:22   3:04)
==================================================
  1      4  Nick Stoks JR                       16:23     5    160  Wyatt Johansen SO                   19:27
  2     94  McKinley Johansen FR                18:16     6   (172) John Deslauriers JR                 20:01
  3    134  Nathan Pavek SO                     18:55     7   (177) Terrence Lacek SR                   20:21
  4    154  Billy Deslauriers 8T                19:21
   
 21.   553  Desc                                (  18:35  1:32:53   1:35)
==================================================
  1     62  Adam Rahn SO                        17:50     5    157  Daniel Dahl SO                      19:25
  2     80  Anthony Paladie SO                  18:03     6   (163) Andrew Eckdahl SO                   19:29
  3    122  Max Youngbear JR                    18:43     7   (166) Ben Peda JR                         19:33
  4    132  Matt Montgomery JR                  18:52
   
 22.   574  Park Center                         (  18:50  1:34:08   3:05)
==================================================
  1     31  Sam Otieno SR                       17:09     5    175  Nick Dahl JR                        20:14
  2     64  Robby Johnson FR                    17:51     6   (176) Phillip Olsen SR                    20:20
  3    131  Drew Heimark SR                     18:52     7   (178) Nathan Olsen SO                     21:09
  4    173  Kirk Heisterkamp JR                 20:02
   
 23.   589  Champlin Park                       (  18:42  1:33:27   1:30)
==================================================
  1     71  Derek Wachowiak SR                  17:56     5    158  Jake Hillman SR                     19:26
  2    116  Brandon Johnson SR                  18:38     6   (159) Jacob Holm JR                       19:26
  3    121  Spencer Nelson JR                   18:42     7   (162) Peter Simon JR                      19:29
  4    123  Rico Alexander SR                   18:45
   
 24.   613  Faribault                           (  18:46  1:33:47   0:31)
==================================================
  1    109  Niko Demars JR                      18:34     5    141  Drew Busch FR                       19:05
  2    117  Collin Ernste SO                    18:39     6   (155) Nate Phillips JR                    19:22
  3    118  Quinn Berge JR                      18:39     7   (171) Dakota Neuman JR                    19:47
  4    128  Brandon Ludwig SR                   18:50
   
 25.   691  Belle Plaine                        (  19:06  1:35:28   1:09)
==================================================
  1     91  Phil Dvorak SR                      18:15     5    156  Kris Corl SO                        19:24
  2    144  Chase Grieves SR                    19:12     6   (169) Brandon Bast SR                     19:37
  3    148  Nolan Schroeder SR                  19:16     7   (170) Nick Zurn SR                        19:43
  4    152  Jacob Schafer JR                    19:21
   
 26.   839  Chatfield                           (  20:27  1:42:14   3:13)
==================================================
  1    138  Justin Friedrich SO                 19:01     5    180  Chase Salerno 8T                    22:14
  2    168  Josh Johnson SR                     19:36     6   (181) Tim Hawkins SO                      22:15
  3    174  Alex Paulson SR                     20:08     7   (182) Alex Lien SO                        22:17
  4    179  Keagan Clarke FR                    21:15






Boys 5km - Individual Results

                    
 Place TmPl Name                    Grade Team                                Time  Pace  
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ===== ===== 
     1    1 Cole O'Brien               SR Burnsville                          15:59  5:09 
     2    2 Shane Streich              FR Waseca                              16:07  5:12 
     3    3 Joel Reichow               SR White Bear Lake                     16:21  5:16 
     4    4 Nick Stoks                 JR Canby                               16:23  5:17 
     5    5 Abdullahi Salan            SR Burnsville                          16:25  5:17 
     6    6 Chris Lawson               SR St. Anthony Village                 16:36  5:21 
     7    7 Jonathan Keller            JR Centennial                          16:37  5:21 
     8    8 Jacob Eggers               JR Minnehaha Academy                   16:44  5:23 
     9    9 Abdulfatha Sameru          SR Minneapolis South                   16:45  5:24 
    10   10 Jake Krueger               SR White Bear Lake                     16:46  5:24 
    11   11 Matt Lepisto               JR Duluth Denfeld                      16:47  5:24 
    12   12 Ronnie Stimson             SR Minneapolis Southwest               16:48  5:25 
    13   13 Brady Speicher             JR Perham                              16:54  5:27 
    14   14 Grady Bell                 SR White Bear Lake                     16:55  5:27 
    15   15 Nate Roese                 JR East Ridge                          16:55  5:27 
    16   16 Sean Scott                 SR White Bear Lake                     16:56  5:27 
    17   17 Jesse Delgado              8T Waseca                              16:56  5:27 
    18   18 Jared Bartz                JR White Bear Lake                     16:56  5:27 
    19   19 Matt Longen                SR Centennial                          16:58  5:28 
    20   20 Miky Wondimu               JR Minneapolis South                   16:59  5:28 
    21   21 Nick Carignan              JR Perham                              16:59  5:28 
    22   22 Connor Eastman             SO Wayzata                             17:00  5:29 
    23   23 Luke Brown                 JR Minnehaha Academy                   17:00  5:29 
    24   24 Taylor Voit                SO Woodbury                            17:02  5:29 
    25   25 Andy Pierson               SR Hill-Murray                         17:03  5:30 
    26   26 Ryan Schiferl              SO East Ridge                          17:05  5:30 
    27   27 Ian Eklin                  FR Wayzata                             17:07  5:31 
    28   28 Kevin Grow                 SO Centennial                          17:08  5:31 
    29   29 Dominic Reed               SR St. Louis Park                      17:09  5:32 
    30   30 Alex Amunrud               SO Redwood Valley                      17:09  5:32 
    31   31 Sam Otieno                 SR Park Center                         17:09  5:32 
    32   32 Ryan Bowler                SR Centennial                          17:09  5:32 
    33   33 Joe Bourdage               SO Centennial                          17:13  5:33 
    34   34 Shawn Wong                 JR Burnsville                          17:13  5:33 
    35   35 Adam Luecke                JR White Bear Lake                     17:14  5:33 
    36   36 Mark Lind                  JR Minnehaha Academy                   17:16  5:34 
    37   37 Matt McFarland             SR The Blake School                    17:17  5:34 
    38   38 Andrew Jewell              SO St. Louis Park                      17:17  5:34 
    39   39 Nick Jackson               SR Hill-Murray                         17:17  5:34 
    40   40 Andrew Quirk               FR Wayzata                             17:17  5:34 
    41   41 Ethan Wagner               SO Minnehaha Academy                   17:20  5:35 
    42   42 Billy Beseman              FR Perham                              17:20  5:35 
    43   43 Michael Rosenberg          SR St. Anthony Village                 17:21  5:35 
    44   44 Austin Knowlton            JR Minneapolis Southwest               17:21  5:35 
    45   45 Garrett Shah               FR White Bear Lake                     17:21  5:35 
    46   46 Peter Metzdorff            SR Minneapolis Southwest               17:22  5:36 
    47      Thomas Anderson            JR White Bear Lake                     17:22  5:36 
    48   47 Motuma Tilleskjor          JR Centennial                          17:23  5:36 
    49   48 Nathan Orf                 SO Woodbury                            17:27  5:37 
    50   49 Luke Wittman               SR Woodbury                            17:27  5:37 
    51   50 Dalton Dahms               JR Perham                              17:27  5:37 
    52   51 Bobby Rudin                JR Wayzata                             17:28  5:38 
    53   52 Thomas Lerdall             FR Wayzata                             17:32  5:39 
    54   53 Brady Ryan                 SR Minnehaha Academy                   17:33  5:39 
    55   54 Brendan Gessner            SR Centennial                          17:33  5:39 
    56      Garrett McCargar           SR Centennial                          17:33  5:39 
    57   55 Sam Fox                    SR Northfield                          17:33  5:39 
    58      Ben Jack                   SO Centennial                          17:34  5:40 
    59   56 Andrew Wilson              JR Northfield                          17:40  5:41 
    60   57 Ryan Phillips              SO Redwood Valley                      17:41  5:42 
    61   58 Nicholas Wareham           FR Woodbury                            17:43  5:43 
    62   59 Josh Kimball               SO Waseca                              17:45  5:43 
    63   60 Jayden Cullen              SO Perham                              17:45  5:43 
    64   61 Nick Lawson                9T St. Anthony Village                 17:48  5:44 
    65   62 Adam Rahn                  SO Desc                                17:50  5:45 
    66   63 Cody Hess                  SO Luverne                             17:50  5:45 
    67   64 Robby Johnson              FR Park Center                         17:51  5:45 
    68   65 Dillon Thooft              JR Redwood Valley                      17:51  5:45 
    69   66 Jack Prazich               FR Wayzata                             17:52  5:45 
    70   67 Alex Gulachek              SR St. Anthony Village                 17:53  5:46 
    71   68 Raleigh Gleason            JR Minneapolis South                   17:54  5:46 
    72   69 Augustine Metzdorff        JR Minneapolis Southwest               17:55  5:46 
    73   70 Rohan Patnaik              SO Wayzata                             17:56  5:47 
    74   71 Derek Wachowiak            SR Champlin Park                       17:56  5:47 
    75   72 Brett Olsen                JR Redwood Valley                      17:56  5:47 
    76   73 Tanner Monson              FR Perham                              17:57  5:47 
    77      Joe Larson                 JR White Bear Lake                     17:57  5:47 
    78   74 Nick Vonmosch              JR Redwood Valley                      17:58  5:47 
    79   75 Zach Edinburgh             JR The Blake School                    17:58  5:47 
    80   76 Max Palm                   SR Minnehaha Academy                   17:58  5:47 
    81   77 Quinn Coyle                SO The Blake School                    17:59  5:48 
    82      Mitchell Winters           SO White Bear Lake                     18:01  5:48 
    83   78 Ryan Bruder                SR Hill-Murray                         18:02  5:48 
    84      Jacob Dittel               SO White Bear Lake                     18:02  5:49 
    85   79 Ryan Oye                   SR Luverne                             18:02  5:49 
    86   80 Anthony Paladie            SO Desc                                18:03  5:49 
    87   81 Sam Evans                  SR Woodbury                            18:03  5:49 
    88   82 Kanyon Edvall              FR Perham                              18:04  5:49 
    89   83 Mitch McNamara             SR Hill-Murray                         18:04  5:49 
    90   84 Michael Mitchell           7T The Blake School                    18:05  5:50 
    91   85 Max Lokrantz               SO Hill-Murray                         18:05  5:50 
    92      Cole Arends                FR Centennial                          18:07  5:50 
    93   86 Michael Gaines             SO Minneapolis Southwest               18:08  5:51 
    94      Carter Pasma               SO White Bear Lake                     18:09  5:51 
    95      Mark Huebsch               JR Perham                              18:09  5:51 
    96   87 Ian Iverson                SO Northfield                          18:11  5:51 
    97      Devin Fritz                FR Centennial                          18:12  5:52 
    98   88 Josh Friedrichsen          JR Luverne                             18:12  5:52 
    99   89 Matt Metzdorff             SR Waseca                              18:14  5:53 
   100   90 Elliot Slade               SO St. Louis Park                      18:15  5:53 
   101   91 Phil Dvorak                SR Belle Plaine                        18:15  5:53 
   102   92 Ben Neubecker              JR Minneapolis South                   18:15  5:53 
   103   93 Roman Faller               SO East Ridge                          18:16  5:53 
   104   94 McKinley Johansen          FR Canby                               18:16  5:53 
   105      Max Fulton                 SR Centennial                          18:16  5:53 
   106   95 Corbin Godfrey             FR Northfield                          18:16  5:53 
   107   96 Nick Sokolowski            SO St. Louis Park                      18:17  5:53 
   108   97 Austin Stroeh              SR Luverne                             18:17  5:53 
   109   98 Nate Lafond                SR Duluth Denfeld                      18:19  5:54 
   110      Christian O'Brien          JR White Bear Lake                     18:19  5:54 
   111      Nick Hackl                 SO Wayzata                             18:20  5:54 
   112      Alex Thiele                FR White Bear Lake                     18:21  5:55 
   113      Joey Viavattine            JR White Bear Lake                     18:22  5:55 
   114   99 Nathan Stensland-Bos       SR Luverne                             18:22  5:55 
   115  100 Dan Livdahl                JR Waseca                              18:23  5:55 
   116  101 Thomas Ollmann             SR East Ridge                          18:23  5:55 
   117  102 Johnny Walker              SO Burnsville                          18:23  5:55 
   118  103 Dylan Brooks               JR East Ridge                          18:24  5:56 
   119      William Schlafke           FR White Bear Lake                     18:24  5:56 
   120  104 Mike Johnson               SR Burnsville                          18:28  5:57 
   121  105 Cole Streich               7T Waseca                              18:29  5:57 
   122      Chris Knutson              SO Perham                              18:29  5:57 
   123  106 Thomas McManus             JR The Blake School                    18:32  5:58 
   124  107 Justin Duda                SR Burnsville                          18:32  5:58 
   125  108 Cameron Ubel               SR Minnehaha Academy                   18:32  5:58 
   126  109 Niko Demars                JR Faribault                           18:34  5:59 
   127  110 Jack McCann                JR Woodbury                            18:34  5:59 
   128  111 Graeme Alexander           SO Minneapolis Southwest               18:35  5:59 
   129  112 Jackson Sokolowski         7T St. Louis Park                      18:36  6:00 
   130  113 Paul Henning               FR Woodbury                            18:37  6:00 
   131  114 Sam Scholz                 SO East Ridge                          18:38  6:00 
   132  115 Alex Herkert               JR The Blake School                    18:38  6:00 
   133      Karl Solberg               JR White Bear Lake                     18:38  6:00 
   134  116 Brandon Johnson            SR Champlin Park                       18:38  6:00 
   135      Alex Rod                   SR White Bear Lake                     18:39  6:00 
   136  117 Collin Ernste              SO Faribault                           18:39  6:00 
   137  118 Quinn Berge                JR Faribault                           18:39  6:01 
   138  119 Sam Houchins               SO Burnsville                          18:40  6:01 
   139      Logan McGruder             SO White Bear Lake                     18:40  6:01 
   140      Andrew Brinkman            SO Burnsville                          18:41  6:01 
   141      Billy Jeide                SO Wayzata                             18:42  6:01 
   142  120 Nate Tigges                SO East Ridge                          18:42  6:02 
   143  121 Spencer Nelson             JR Champlin Park                       18:42  6:02 
   144      Andrew Wintz               FR Minnehaha Academy                   18:43  6:02 
   145  122 Max Youngbear              JR Desc                                18:43  6:02 
   146      Eamon Scanlon              SO Minnehaha Academy                   18:43  6:02 
   147  123 Rico Alexander             SR Champlin Park                       18:45  6:02 
   148  124 Eric Holm                  JR Minneapolis Southwest               18:45  6:02 
   149      Vince Puzak                JR Minneapolis Southwest               18:46  6:03 
   150  125 David Kreis                SO Northfield                          18:46  6:03 
   151      Jake Odom                  SO Burnsville                          18:46  6:03 
   152  126 Christian Vosejpka         JR Northfield                          18:49  6:04 
   153      Zach Newton                FR Minnehaha Academy                   18:49  6:04 
   154  127 Drew Weis                  9T Luverne                             18:49  6:04 
   155  128 Brandon Ludwig             SR Faribault                           18:50  6:04 
   156      David Scholz               SO East Ridge                          18:50  6:04 
   157  129 Wesley Peyerl              SO Redwood Valley                      18:50  6:04 
   158      Sam Sinkler                SO Minneapolis Southwest               18:50  6:04 
   159      Bobby Anderson             FR Wayzata                             18:50  6:04 
   160  130 Logan Regnier              JR Northfield                          18:51  6:04 
   161  131 Drew Heimark               SR Park Center                         18:52  6:05 
   162  132 Matt Montgomery            JR Desc                                18:52  6:05 
   163  133 Conor Garrity              JR Minneapolis South                   18:53  6:05 
   164      Andrew Cameron             SO Wayzata                             18:55  6:06 
   165  134 Nathan Pavek               SO Canby                               18:55  6:06 
   166      Adam Albright              8T Woodbury                            18:56  6:06 
   167  135 Nicholas Gulachek          FR St. Anthony Village                 18:56  6:06 
   168      Sam Schoephoerster         JR Centennial                          18:57  6:06 
   169  136 David Busacker             SR St. Anthony Village                 18:58  6:07 
   170      Andrew McGillivary         JR Minneapolis Southwest               18:59  6:07 
   171  137 Kai Larsen                 JR Duluth Denfeld                      18:59  6:07 
   172      Paul Epland                FR Wayzata                             18:59  6:07 
   173      Will Olstad                JR Northfield                          19:00  6:07 
   174      Tyler Jordahl              JR Woodbury                            19:00  6:07 
   175      Tommy Rusco                SO Centennial                          19:00  6:07 
   176  138 Justin Friedrich           SO Chatfield                           19:01  6:08 
   177  139 Micah Anderson             7T St. Louis Park                      19:02  6:08 
   178      Abdullahi Hasson           9T Burnsville                          19:02  6:08 
   179      Alex Slette                JR East Ridge                          19:03  6:08 
   180  140 Zach Droel                 SO Hill-Murray                         19:04  6:08 
   181  141 Drew Busch                 FR Faribault                           19:05  6:09 
   182      Tom Dierberger             SR East Ridge                          19:07  6:10 
   183      Eric Schmidt               JR East Ridge                          19:07  6:10 
   184      Mitchell Brunkow           JR White Bear Lake                     19:08  6:10 
   185      Noato Nitta                SR Perham                              19:08  6:10 
   186      Caven Andersen             SR Centennial                          19:09  6:10 
   187      Paul Frieler               SR Burnsville                          19:09  6:10 
   188      Zach Gehl                  FR East Ridge                          19:09  6:10 
   189  142 Josh Riegel                SR Hill-Murray                         19:10  6:10 
   190      Jack Walter                8T East Ridge                          19:10  6:11 
   191      Colin Landsteiner          SO Northfield                          19:11  6:11 
   192  143 Nick Thompson              FR Duluth Denfeld                      19:11  6:11 
   193  144 Chase Grieves              SR Belle Plaine                        19:12  6:11 
   194  145 Ben Gruber                 JR St. Louis Park                      19:13  6:11 
   195      Justin Whitehouse          SO White Bear Lake                     19:14  6:12 
   196  146 Josiah Passe               SO Redwood Valley                      19:14  6:12 
   197  147 Neal Kucera                JR Duluth Denfeld                      19:15  6:12 
   198      Tom Young                  JR Woodbury                            19:15  6:12 
   199      Sam Shaheen                SO Minneapolis Southwest               19:16  6:12 
   200  148 Nolan Schroeder            SR Belle Plaine                        19:16  6:12 
   201      Matthew Stefely            SR Woodbury                            19:17  6:13 
   202  149 Matthew Swalm              SR Minneapolis South                   19:18  6:13 
   203  150 Robert St. Aubin           JR Minneapolis South                   19:18  6:13 
   204      Steffen Schold             SR Minnehaha Academy                   19:19  6:14 
   205  151 Jonah Sorell               SR Duluth Denfeld                      19:20  6:14 
   206      Nick Timmons               JR White Bear Lake                     19:21  6:14 
   207  152 Jacob Schafer              JR Belle Plaine                        19:21  6:14 
   208  153 Danny Smith                JR The Blake School                    19:21  6:14 
   209  154 Billy Deslauriers          8T Canby                               19:21  6:14 
   210  155 Nate Phillips              JR Faribault                           19:22  6:14 
   211      Derek Bebeau               JR Redwood Valley                      19:23  6:15 
   212      Nick Lane                  FR Burnsville                          19:23  6:15 
   213      Kevin Sullivan             SR Minneapolis South                   19:24  6:15 
   214  156 Kris Corl                  SO Belle Plaine                        19:24  6:15 
   215      Arthur Chapman             SO Wayzata                             19:25  6:15 
   216  157 Daniel Dahl                SO Desc                                19:25  6:15 
   217      Drew Carter                FR Wayzata                             19:25  6:15 
   218  158 Jake Hillman               SR Champlin Park                       19:26  6:16 
   219  159 Jacob Holm                 JR Champlin Park                       19:26  6:16 
   220      Kevin Musliner             FR Wayzata                             19:26  6:16 
   221      Nathan Wareham             SR Woodbury                            19:27  6:16 
   222  160 Wyatt Johansen             SO Canby                               19:27  6:16 
   223  161 Jacob Wilkening            FR Waseca                              19:28  6:16 
   224      Kevin Meyers               SO Wayzata                             19:29  6:16 
   225  162 Peter Simon                JR Champlin Park                       19:29  6:17 
   226      Peter Hardy                SR Northfield                          19:29  6:17 
   227  163 Andrew Eckdahl             SO Desc                                19:29  6:17 
   228  164 Scott Nelson               JR Luverne                             19:29  6:17 
   229  165 Martin O'Connell           FR St. Anthony Village                 19:30  6:17 
   230      Connor Rowher              SR Northfield                          19:30  6:17 
   231      Ben Fogelberg              SO Wayzata                             19:31  6:17 
   232      Isak Hawkinson             JR Burnsville                          19:31  6:17 
   233      T J Payzant                SR Hill-Murray                         19:31  6:17 
   234      Bryce Allen                SO Wayzata                             19:31  6:17 
   235      Sam Porter                 SO Burnsville                          19:32  6:18 
   236      MacCoy Benzin              SO Wayzata                             19:32  6:18 
   237      Grant Benthin              SO Wayzata                             19:32  6:18 
   238  166 Ben Peda                   JR Desc                                19:33  6:18 
   239      Jeremy Storvick            SO Woodbury                            19:33  6:18 
   240  167 Andrew Laughlin            SR Duluth Denfeld                      19:33  6:18 
   241  168 Josh Johnson               SR Chatfield                           19:36  6:19 
   242  169 Brandon Bast               SR Belle Plaine                        19:37  6:19 
   243      Nathan Li                  SO Wayzata                             19:38  6:19 
   244      Christain Yonkoski         SO East Ridge                          19:38  6:20 
   245      Ben Sullivan               SO Perham                              19:39  6:20 
   246      Erik Ubel                  FR Minnehaha Academy                   19:39  6:20 
   247      Stefan Frazier             JR St. Louis Park                      19:40  6:20 
   248      Eli Banks                  JR St. Anthony Village                 19:41  6:21 
   249      Jesse Lindahl              JR St. Anthony Village                 19:43  6:21 
   250  170 Nick Zurn                  SR Belle Plaine                        19:43  6:21 
   251      Andrew Eckart              SO St. Anthony Village                 19:44  6:21 
   252      Alex Marsh                 SR St. Anthony Village                 19:44  6:21 
   253      Danny Levin                SO The Blake School                    19:45  6:22 
   254      Humphrey Pruett            9T The Blake School                    19:45  6:22 
   255      Nick Sholl                 SR St. Anthony Village                 19:45  6:22 
   256      Mark Sholl                 SR St. Anthony Village                 19:46  6:22 
   257  171 Dakota Neuman              JR Faribault                           19:47  6:22 
   258      Alec Ausland               JR Minneapolis South                   19:47  6:22 
   259      Andrew Johnson             8T Northfield                          19:49  6:23 
   260      Mitchel Ryan               JR White Bear Lake                     19:49  6:23 
   261      Tyler Francis              SR Faribault                           19:50  6:23 
   262      Broc Johnson               SO Wayzata                             19:50  6:23 
   263      Bergen Hoff                7T Northfield                          19:51  6:24 
   264      Ethan Marshall             9T Luverne                             19:52  6:24 
   265      Tony Dvorak                FR Belle Plaine                        19:53  6:24 
   266      Garrett Sherry             FR Wayzata                             19:54  6:25 
   267      Andrew Urvig               JR Champlin Park                       19:55  6:25 
   268      Matt Lange                 FR Wayzata                             19:56  6:25 
   269      Ian Maret                  JR Minneapolis South                   19:57  6:26 
   270      Aidan Fisher               SO Wayzata                             19:58  6:26 
   271      Thomas Weber               SO Minnehaha Academy                   19:59  6:26 
   272      Andrew Nielsen             8T Northfield                          19:59  6:26 
   273      Michael Myers              JR Woodbury                            20:00  6:27 
   274      Matt Wendland              FR Waseca                              20:00  6:27 
   275      Sam Groth                  JR Minneapolis Southwest               20:00  6:27 
   276      Matt Villalta              SO Minneapolis Southwest               20:00  6:27 
   277      Hunter Salathe             SO Perham                              20:01  6:27 
   278  172 John Deslauriers           JR Canby                               20:01  6:27 
   279  173 Kirk Heisterkamp           JR Park Center                         20:02  6:27 
   280      Dan Buchmeier              SO Woodbury                            20:02  6:27 
   281      Matt Gallagher             SO Centennial                          20:02  6:27 
   282      Eric Bench                 JR Burnsville                          20:03  6:27 
   283      Adam Montividas            JR White Bear Lake                     20:03  6:28 
   284      Andrew Sharbono            SR Woodbury                            20:05  6:28 
   285      Derek Willerton            JR Centennial                          20:06  6:29 
   286      Seth Coulter               SO White Bear Lake                     20:06  6:29 
   287      Jay Chase Jacobus          SO White Bear Lake                     20:08  6:29 
   288  174 Alex Paulson               SR Chatfield                           20:08  6:29 
   289      Daniel Allen               FR White Bear Lake                     20:10  6:30 
   290      Colin Fuhr                 FR Redwood Valley                      20:10  6:30 
   291      Ryan Bremseth-Vining       8T Belle Plaine                        20:10  6:30 
   292      Kevin Zheng                SO Wayzata                             20:12  6:30 
   293      Quinlan Kett               SO Woodbury                            20:12  6:30 
   294      Phillip Horsager           SR St. Anthony Village                 20:13  6:31 
   295      Martin Johnson             FR Wayzata                             20:14  6:31 
   296  175 Nick Dahl                  JR Park Center                         20:14  6:31 
   297      Peter Betz                 8T East Ridge                          20:15  6:31 
   298      Jonny Vajgrt               SO Luverne                             20:17  6:32 
   299      Jake Droel                 JR Hill-Murray                         20:17  6:32 
   300      Cameron Hays               SR Minneapolis Southwest               20:17  6:32 
   301      Ethan Kurak                SO Centennial                          20:18  6:32 
   302      John Galatowitsch          SR White Bear Lake                     20:19  6:33 
   303      Mark Dornfeld              JR Woodbury                            20:19  6:33 
   304  176 Phillip Olsen              SR Park Center                         20:20  6:33 
   305  177 Terrence Lacek             SR Canby                               20:21  6:33 
   306      Danny Lynch                JR East Ridge                          20:21  6:33 
   307      Easton Archibald           SR Northfield                          20:22  6:34 
   308      Alec Bierker               SO Champlin Park                       20:22  6:34 
   309      Evan Wood                  SR Champlin Park                       20:23  6:34 
   310      John Pape                  JR Woodbury                            20:24  6:34 
   311      Caleb Hill                 9T St. Louis Park                      20:24  6:34 
   312      William Stefani            SO East Ridge                          20:25  6:34 
   313      Conrad Phelan              8T St. Louis Park                      20:25  6:34 
   314      Shawn Anderson             SR Minneapolis Southwest               20:25  6:35 
   315      Sam Matuga                 SO Hill-Murray                         20:25  6:35 
   316      Keenan Ronayne             FR Faribault                           20:25  6:35 
   317      Kevin Miller               SR Centennial                          20:25  6:35 
   318      Leighton Covington         SO Perham                              20:27  6:35 
   319      Mikhail Schee              SO Wayzata                             20:27  6:35 
   320      Aaron Gordon               SO East Ridge                          20:29  6:36 
   321      Thanasi Pantazides         9T St. Louis Park                      20:31  6:36 
   322      Robbie Sayner              8T Northfield                          20:31  6:37 
   323      Eric Shumaker              FR Woodbury                            20:31  6:37 
   324      Brett Peterson             JR Minneapolis South                   20:31  6:37 
   325      Joe Mens                   FR Waseca                              20:32  6:37 
   326      Mj Okada                   8T East Ridge                          20:33  6:37 
   327      Justin Warner              FR Woodbury                            20:33  6:37 
   328      Derek Racek                FR Burnsville                          20:34  6:38 
   329      Connor Donkers             SR Faribault                           20:35  6:38 
   330      Nathan Strom               8T East Ridge                          20:35  6:38 
   331      Cole Grotting              FR St. Anthony Village                 20:36  6:38 
   332      Nic Buss                   JR Luverne                             20:36  6:38 
   333      Carter Berg                JR East Ridge                          20:36  6:38 
   334      Connor Callahan            SO White Bear Lake                     20:36  6:38 
   335      Mike Ernster               FR Centennial                          20:36  6:38 
   336      Joe Gould                  JR The Blake School                    20:38  6:39 
   337      Shelby Samuels             JR Northfield                          20:38  6:39 
   338      Ben Benson                 7T Centennial                          20:39  6:39 
   339      Ryan Garbe                 SO Woodbury                            20:39  6:39 
   340      Carter Blankenship         FR Wayzata                             20:41  6:40 
   341      Andrew Berg                FR East Ridge                          20:42  6:40 
   342      Davis Deanovic             SO Northfield                          20:42  6:40 
   343      Westley Skogen             SR Canby                               20:42  6:40 
   344      Alex Sigmundik             SO The Blake School                    20:43  6:40 
   345      Tyler Keller               JR Burnsville                          20:43  6:41 
   346      Andrew Dayland             SO Desc                                20:43  6:41 
   347      Ryan Grow                  SR Centennial                          20:44  6:41 
   348      Matt Gallegos              JR Canby                               20:44  6:41 
   349      Calvin Rueb                SO Hill-Murray                         20:44  6:41 
   350      Cameron Heiring            FR Wayzata                             20:45  6:41 
   351      Kaleb Dekeyrel             FR White Bear Lake                     20:46  6:41 
   352      Nathaniel Treimer          SO Burnsville                          20:46  6:41 
   353      Joseph Brake               SR Northfield                          20:48  6:42 
   354      Sean McCarty               JR East Ridge                          20:48  6:42 
   355      Danny Pavek                SR Northfield                          20:49  6:42 
   356      Henry Carras               JR Northfield                          20:49  6:42 
   357      Michael Wanlass            JR Woodbury                            20:50  6:43 
   358      Tanner Leighton            FR Minneapolis Southwest               20:50  6:43 
   359      Rahul Bhakta               SO Faribault                           20:51  6:43 
   360      Carter Corl                8T Belle Plaine                        20:51  6:43 
   361      Clint Spitzer              SR Desc                                20:51  6:43 
   362      John Pavek                 SO Northfield                          20:51  6:43 
   363      Matt Prisby                SO Wayzata                             20:51  6:43 
   364      Nick Beck                  FR White Bear Lake                     20:52  6:43 
   365      Peter Fomin                SO Wayzata                             20:54  6:44 
   366      Fred Pipkin                SO Minneapolis South                   20:54  6:44 
   367      Abram Isola                SO Minneapolis South                   20:54  6:44 
   368      Max Buffie                 SR Minnehaha Academy                   20:55  6:44 
   369      Carl-Lars Engen            JR Minneapolis Southwest               20:55  6:44 
   370      Ben Hintz                  SO Desc                                20:55  6:44 
   371      Will Jones                 SO St. Anthony Village                 20:55  6:44 
   372      Kyler Jelen                SO Canby                               20:56  6:45 
   373      Jake Reeder                SR Faribault                           20:56  6:45 
   374      Jack Standal               8T East Ridge                          21:00  6:46 
   375      Jack Hedberg               SO Minneapolis South                   21:01  6:46 
   376      Kevin Glenn                SR Waseca                              21:02  6:46 
   377      Jack Johnson               FR Minneapolis South                   21:02  6:47 
   378      Nicholas Imsdahl           SR Woodbury                            21:05  6:48 
   379      Mitch Dekriuf              SR Waseca                              21:06  6:48 
   380      Logan Smoger               SR Champlin Park                       21:06  6:48 
   381      Sam Myers                  8T Minnehaha Academy                   21:07  6:48 
   382      Jacob Christina            JR Burnsville                          21:07  6:48 
   383      Cody Vandeneinde           SO East Ridge                          21:07  6:48 
   384      Seth Neu                   FR Woodbury                            21:07  6:48 
   385      Peter Stammers             FR Wayzata                             21:08  6:48 
   386  178 Nathan Olsen               SO Park Center                         21:09  6:49 
   387      Matt Jensen                SO Wayzata                             21:10  6:49 
   388      Andrej Hano                JR Minnehaha Academy                   21:12  6:50 
   389      Marcus Emery               SR Luverne                             21:15  6:51 
   390  179 Keagan Clarke              FR Chatfield                           21:15  6:51 
   391      Jonny Dolezal              SO Hill-Murray                         21:15  6:51 
   392      Grant Walby                JR White Bear Lake                     21:17  6:51 
   393      Levi Delong                FR Waseca                              21:17  6:51 
   394      Ian Girardeau              JR Minneapolis South                   21:17  6:51 
   395      Jacob Pokorny              SO St. Louis Park                      21:17  6:52 
   396      Alex Bohn                  SR Woodbury                            21:18  6:52 
   397      Liam Schmelzle             9T St. Louis Park                      21:18  6:52 
   398      Jarrod Klopp               SR Champlin Park                       21:18  6:52 
   399      Carter Olson               FR Belle Plaine                        21:19  6:52 
   400      Ed Perez-Nichols           SR East Ridge                          21:19  6:52 
   401      Erik Wohnoutka             8T Luverne                             21:20  6:52 
   402      Josh Bulfer                FR Waseca                              21:21  6:53 
   403      Leif Hanson                JR Northfield                          21:22  6:53 
   404      Tyler Schumacher           FR Belle Plaine                        21:22  6:53 
   405      William Gramer             SR East Ridge                          21:23  6:53 
   406      Michael Hokanson           JR Faribault                           21:23  6:53 
   407      Jackson Pray               JR Centennial                          21:24  6:54 
   408      R.J. Hafiz                 SR Woodbury                            21:24  6:54 
   409      Cameron Anderson           FR St. Anthony Village                 21:25  6:54 
   410      Nathan Carstens            SO Centennial                          21:26  6:54 
   411      Tyler Sweere               SO Perham                              21:26  6:54 
   412      Duncan Coronado            SO East Ridge                          21:26  6:54 
   413      Jake Siegel                9T Minnehaha Academy                   21:27  6:55 
   414      Mitchel Johansen           FR Canby                               21:28  6:55 
   415      Brian Gaines               SO Minneapolis Southwest               21:28  6:55 
   416      Michael Johnson            JR Champlin Park                       21:28  6:55 
   417      Taylor Yount               SO Canby                               21:29  6:55 
   418      Connor Johnson             SO Centennial                          21:29  6:55 
   419      Alec Bosacker              SO Centennial                          21:29  6:55 
   420      Sam Nelson                 SO Minneapolis South                   21:30  6:55 
   421      Brendan Wappes             SR St. Anthony Village                 21:30  6:56 
   422      Chris Murphy               FR East Ridge                          21:31  6:56 
   423      Sam Prieve                 FR Faribault                           21:33  6:57 
   424      Michael Pierre             SO East Ridge                          21:34  6:57 
   425      Christian Full             SO Canby                               21:34  6:57 
   426      Colin Little               9T Hill-Murray                         21:36  6:58 
   427      Tyler Sayles               SO Champlin Park                       21:37  6:58 
   428      Noah Bruestle              8T Northfield                          21:37  6:58 
   429      Michael Wappes             FR St. Anthony Village                 21:38  6:58 
   430      Samuel Plunkett            FR Faribault                           21:38  6:58 
   431      Kellen Bergs               7T Belle Plaine                        21:39  6:59 
   432      Joey Wattenhofer           JR Champlin Park                       21:41  6:59 
   433      Tommy Hames                7T St. Louis Park                      21:41  6:59 
   434      Marcus Papasodora          FR St. Anthony Village                 21:43  7:00 
   435      Jacob Meier                SR St. Louis Park                      21:44  7:00 
   436      Jackson Schuerman          FR Northfield                          21:44  7:00 
   437      Billy Best                 JR Woodbury                            21:45  7:00 
   438      Thomas Cessna              FR Centennial                          21:46  7:01 
   439      Alex Kruger                FR Desc                                21:46  7:01 
   440      Ricky Alexander            JR Desc                                21:48  7:01 
   441      Quint Larson               SR East Ridge                          21:49  7:02 
   442      Dane Mandy                 SR Northfield                          21:50  7:02 
   443      Jacob Namyst               7T Centennial                          21:50  7:02 
   444      Ian Niewald                SR St. Anthony Village                 21:50  7:02 
   445      Derek Vanvoorhis           SO Champlin Park                       21:51  7:02 
   446      John Danforth              SR St. Louis Park                      21:51  7:02 
   447      Adam Busacker              JR St. Anthony Village                 21:51  7:02 
   448      Joshua Kirk                SO Minneapolis Southwest               21:52  7:03 
   449      Mitch Neis                 SO St. Anthony Village                 21:53  7:03 
   450      Nick Anderson              8T Faribault                           21:53  7:03 
   451      Sam Phipps                 8T East Ridge                          21:53  7:03 
   452      Marshal Quast              8T Redwood Valley                      21:54  7:03 
   453      Adam Rikkers               8T Minnehaha Academy                   21:55  7:04 
   454      John Huber                 JR Perham                              21:56  7:04 
   455      Erik Olson                 SR Centennial                          21:56  7:04 
   456      Noah Heil                  FR Northfield                          21:56  7:04 
   457      Jacob Angermeyr            SO Redwood Valley                      21:57  7:04 
   458      Ben Ovre                   SO Redwood Valley                      21:59  7:05 
   459      Elliot Werner              SO Perham                              22:00  7:05 
   460      Peyton Haag                8T Park Center                         22:02  7:06 
   461      Max Hughes                 FR Belle Plaine                        22:03  7:06 
   462      Hieu Nguyen                SR East Ridge                          22:03  7:06 
   463      Henry Huber                JR Minneapolis South                   22:05  7:07 
   464      Walid Keita                SR Northfield                          22:10  7:08 
   465      Nathaniel Johnson          FR Park Center                         22:13  7:09 
   466      Bruce Helsper              FR Redwood Valley                      22:14  7:10 
   467      Will Swanson               SR Northfield                          22:14  7:10 
   468  180 Chase Salerno              8T Chatfield                           22:14  7:10 
   469  181 Tim Hawkins                SO Chatfield                           22:15  7:10 
   470      Dustin Rahier              FR Burnsville                          22:15  7:10 
   471      Drew Hanson                9T Minnehaha Academy                   22:15  7:10 
   472      Evan Carlson               9T Hill-Murray                         22:16  7:10 
   473      Derek May                  8T Belle Plaine                        22:16  7:10 
   474  182 Alex Lien                  SO Chatfield                           22:17  7:11 
   475      Bailey Krolnik             8T Park Center                         22:17  7:11 
   476      Alex Markell               FR Waseca                              22:18  7:11 
   477      David Helsper              FR Redwood Valley                      22:19  7:11 
   478      David Collins              SR Faribault                           22:21  7:12 
   479      Blake Slette               FR East Ridge                          22:25  7:13 
   480      Joseph Kust                JR Park Center                         22:27  7:14 
   481      Gavin Zempel               FR Redwood Valley                      22:28  7:14 
   482      Cole Richmond              8T St. Anthony Village                 22:30  7:15 
   483      Levi Swyter                SO Perham                              22:33  7:16 
   484      Spencer Werness            SO Burnsville                          22:34  7:16 
   485      Matthew Mauk               JR Faribault                           22:40  7:18 
   486      Sam Beedle                 8T Woodbury                            22:40  7:18 
   487      Kevin Lundorff             SR St. Anthony Village                 22:41  7:18 
   488      Tim Norman                 JR Champlin Park                       22:42  7:19 
   489      Colton Woodruff            SR Northfield                          22:42  7:19 
   490      Greg Miller                7T Park Center                         22:42  7:19 
   491      Griffin Ahrendt            7T Luverne                             22:42  7:19 
   492      Tristan Karvel-Fuller      9T Northfield                          22:46  7:20 
   493      Alex Kramer                7T Luverne                             22:46  7:20 
   494      Taylor Witt                8T Belle Plaine                        22:47  7:20 
   495      Niklas Curle               SO Minneapolis South                   22:48  7:21 
   496      Sam Roman                  SO St. Anthony Village                 22:52  7:22 
   497      Sam Gregory                8T Belle Plaine                        22:54  7:23 
   498      Jacob Dooley               8T Waseca                              22:58  7:24 
   499      Peter Thoresen             JR Burnsville                          22:58  7:24 
   500      Jack Delaney               9T St. Louis Park                      23:00  7:24 
   501      Carlos Zeigle              7T St. Louis Park                      23:00  7:24 
   502      Tom Husen                  JR Burnsville                          23:00  7:25 
   503      Ryan Marita-Davis          SO Minneapolis Southwest               23:03  7:25 
   504      Blake Peters               SO White Bear Lake                     23:03  7:25 
   505      John McNair                7T Waseca                              23:05  7:26 
   506      Wilson Cross               JR Minneapolis South                   23:05  7:26 
   507      Nathan Sixel               9T St. Louis Park                      23:10  7:28 
   508      Sam Rustad                 SO Hill-Murray                         23:12  7:28 
   509      Kevin Buckhalton           JR St. Louis Park                      23:13  7:29 
   510      Ryan Casey                 8T St. Louis Park                      23:15  7:29 
   511      Quinn Roessler             FR Desc                                23:16  7:30 
   512      Curran Beithon             SO Northfield                          23:19  7:31 
   513      Karl Hahn                  SO Minneapolis South                   23:19  7:31 
   514      Xander Nielsen             SO Minneapolis South                   23:30  7:34 
   515      Jonathan Sweeney           7T Centennial                          23:32  7:35 
   516      William Buffie             FR Redwood Valley                      23:33  7:35 
   517      Spencer Butler             JR St. Louis Park                      23:36  7:36 
   518      Ezra Koetz                 SO Minneapolis South                   23:39  7:37 
   519      Blake Trebelhorn           FR Faribault                           23:45  7:39 
   520      Jacob Troke                SO Desc                                23:45  7:39 
   521      Harvey Friederichs         SO Chatfield                           23:45  7:39 
   522      Hank Friederichs           FR Chatfield                           23:45  7:39 
   523      Jamison Pfaff              SO Centennial                          23:47  7:40 
   524      Jacob Trom                 JR Desc                                23:49  7:40 
   525      Jon Seitz                  SR Northfield                          23:58  7:43 
   526      Danylo Loutchko            SO St. Anthony Village                 23:59  7:43 
   527      Justin Tschida             8T Woodbury                            24:04  7:45 
   528      Bennett Falck              SO Northfield                          24:05  7:45 
   529      Andrew Larson              9T The Blake School                    24:13  7:48 
   530      Jacques Delisle            SO Hill-Murray                         24:15  7:49 
   531      Mitchell Farmer-Lies       JR Belle Plaine                        24:16  7:49 
   532      Dominick Villanueva        SR Woodbury                            24:18  7:50 
   533      Kevin Dustrude             FR Minnehaha Academy                   24:21  7:51 
   534      Ghassan Maalouf            SR St. Anthony Village                 24:22  7:51 
   535      Marcus Dekruif             FR Waseca                              24:24  7:51 
   536      Jesse Sabota               SO Hill-Murray                         24:25  7:52 
   537      Triston Forgione           FR Minneapolis South                   24:30  7:53 
   538      Matt Gavino                SR St. Anthony Village                 24:43  7:58 
   539      Ali Abdi                   JR St. Anthony Village                 24:54  8:01 
   540      Mike Seward                JR Champlin Park                       24:55  8:02 
   541      Brenton Holiday            SO Woodbury                            24:55  8:02 
   542      Franklin Meyer             JR Northfield                          24:58  8:02 
   543      Nate Loegering             7T Belle Plaine                        25:07  8:05 
   544      Vince Callahan             7T St. Louis Park                      25:09  8:06 
   545      Henry Koller               9T Hill-Murray                         25:09  8:06 
   546      Devon Koehler              FR Centennial                          25:12  8:07 
   547      Javin Medenwalt            SO Woodbury                            25:15  8:08 
   548      Dam Dimmen                 JR Burnsville                          25:35  8:14 
   549      Mike Lipinoga              FR Park Center                         25:35  8:14 
   550      John Williamson            SO Champlin Park                       25:43  8:17 
   551      Michael Butterfield        FR Waseca                              25:56  8:21 
   552      Nathaniel Passe            7T Redwood Valley                      26:24  8:30 
   553      Zak Hughes                 7T Belle Plaine                        26:37  8:34 
   554      Joey Ehlert                8T Park Center                         26:43  8:36 
   555      Kyle Everetts              FR Minneapolis South                   26:56  8:41 
   556      David Kasperski            FR Chatfield                           27:15  8:47 
   557      Elliot Hopen               9T Burnsville                          28:28  9:10 
   558      Brandon Heitz              7T Belle Plaine                        28:55  9:19 
   559      Hayden Cody                7T Belle Plaine                        28:56  9:19 
   560      Joe Villano                8T St. Louis Park                      29:49  9:36 
   561      Gavin Peterson             8T St. Louis Park                      29:49  9:36 
   562      Eric Hickstein             7T St. Louis Park                      29:59  9:40 
   563      Kerwin Durant              SO Park Center                         30:10  9:43 
   564      Peter Sherno               7T St. Louis Park                      30:16  9:45 
   565      Tristan Ellsmore           FR Faribault                           30:46  9:54 
   566      John Morrison              7T Belle Plaine                        31:22 10:06