Surly Brewing Co. Trail Loppet -
Minneapolis, MN
9/23/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 427 (182 men, 245 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:31:46

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1095 Brian Gregg M 33 Minneapolis MN 1 / 427 1 / 182 1 / 61 53:32
1058 Dennis Curran M 35 Plymouth MN 2 / 427 2 / 182 2 / 61 54:15
1036 Nicholas Byrne M 19 Plymouth MN 3 / 427 3 / 182 1 / 17 56:47
1240 James Schneider M 15 Plymouth MN 4 / 427 4 / 182 2 / 17 58:34
1161 Drake Lightner M 48 Saint Paul MN 5 / 427 5 / 182 1 / 48 59:50
1096 Caitlin Gregg F 36 Minneapolis MN 6 / 427 1 / 245 1 / 97 59:50
1011 Matthew Axelrod M 25 St. Louis Park MN 7 / 427 6 / 182 1 / 22 59:58
1127 Ben Janke M 36 Minneapolis MN 8 / 427 7 / 182 3 / 61 1:01:20
1226 Pj Rubin M 16 Edina MN 9 / 427 8 / 182 3 / 17 1:01:22
1029 Lacey BOURGOIS F 30 Minneapolis MN 10 / 427 2 / 245 2 / 97 1:02:00
1009 Tommy Atwood M 16 Victoria MN 11 / 427 9 / 182 4 / 17 1:02:28
1171 Tom Lyscio M 27 Minneapolis MN 12 / 427 10 / 182 2 / 22 1:02:54
1064 Joe DeGroot M 31 Minneapolis MN 13 / 427 11 / 182 4 / 61 1:03:12
1184 Victor Morales Onofre M 14 Minneapolis MN 14 / 427 12 / 182 5 / 17 1:03:43
1070 Caitlin Durkee F 28 Minneapolis MN 15 / 427 3 / 245 1 / 42 1:03:46
1040 Derek Cassaday M 31 Minneapolis MN 16 / 427 13 / 182 5 / 61 1:04:25
1264 Erik Thompson M 37 Minneapolis MN 17 / 427 14 / 182 6 / 61 1:04:28
1048 Matthew Clarke M 16 Bloomington MN 18 / 427 15 / 182 6 / 17 1:04:28
1102 Jeff Hames M 48 Bloomington MN 19 / 427 16 / 182 2 / 48 1:04:51
1247 Samuel Scott M 11 Minneapolis MN 20 / 427 17 / 182 7 / 17 1:05:49
1205 Ali Parsons Towle F 31 Watertown MN 21 / 427 4 / 245 3 / 97 1:05:57
1269 Malachy Tobin M 39 Minneapolis MN 22 / 427 18 / 182 7 / 61 1:06:07
1164 Joel Lokken M 36 Minneapolis MN 23 / 427 19 / 182 8 / 61 1:06:21
1173 Ben Martin M 31 Saint Paul MN 24 / 427 20 / 182 9 / 61 1:06:25
1092 John Grabowski M 31 Robbinsdale MN 25 / 427 21 / 182 10 / 61 1:06:36
1073 Matthew Egger M 16 Edina MN 26 / 427 22 / 182 8 / 17 1:07:17
1284 Gabe Wilson M 31 Austin MN 27 / 427 23 / 182 11 / 61 1:07:46
1232 Martina Sailer F 39 Golden Valley MN 28 / 427 5 / 245 4 / 97 1:07:47
1051 Bradley Clyne M 29 Minneapolis MN 29 / 427 24 / 182 3 / 22 1:07:50
1131 Chad Johnson M 46 Minneapolis MN 30 / 427 25 / 182 3 / 48 1:07:51
1253 Victor Sparks M 14 Minneapolis MN 31 / 427 26 / 182 9 / 17 1:08:12
1042 Richard Chin M 58 Saint Paul MN 32 / 427 27 / 182 1 / 23 1:08:28
1015 Benjamin Batalden M 11 Minneapolis MN 33 / 427 28 / 182 10 / 17 1:08:45
1202 Sarah Olson F 16 Coon Rapids MN 34 / 427 6 / 245 1 / 14 1:08:58
1227 Leah Rudd F 16 Plymouth MN 35 / 427 7 / 245 2 / 14 1:09:02
1066 Adam Doiron M 36 Minneapolis MN 36 / 427 29 / 182 12 / 61 1:09:27
1128 Ben Jansen M 17 Prior Lake MN 37 / 427 30 / 182 11 / 17 1:10:06
1268 Peter Tiffin M 52 Saint Paul MN 38 / 427 31 / 182 2 / 23 1:11:39
1158 Catherine Lee F 43 Minneapolis MN 39 / 427 8 / 245 1 / 63 1:11:39
1077 Sheila eldred F 43 Minneapolis MN 40 / 427 9 / 245 2 / 63 1:11:43
1059 Jason Dalebroux M 39 St. Paul MN 41 / 427 32 / 182 13 / 61 1:12:12
1069 Jon Duesman M 46 Minneapolis MN 42 / 427 33 / 182 4 / 48 1:12:14
1295 Anne Wespetal F 33 Minneapolis MN 43 / 427 10 / 245 5 / 97 1:12:17
1177 Tim McGann M 52 Minneapolis MN 44 / 427 34 / 182 3 / 23 1:12:19
1189 Patrick Mulvihill M 47 Saint Paul MN 45 / 427 35 / 182 5 / 48 1:12:26
1062 Matt Davis M 48 Minneapolis MN 46 / 427 36 / 182 6 / 48 1:12:30
1113 Brandon Hillman M 41 Golden Valley MN 47 / 427 37 / 182 7 / 48 1:12:30
1233 Jonathan Sanborn M 56 St Louis Park MN 48 / 427 38 / 182 4 / 23 1:12:31
1109 Jose Hernandez M 42 Saint Paul MN 49 / 427 39 / 182 8 / 48 1:12:37
1167 Mark Lowder M 56 Chanhassen MN 50 / 427 40 / 182 5 / 23 1:12:40
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]