Duluth, MN
9/17/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 353 (165 men, 188 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:20:50.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
222 Bob Losby M 46 Eau Claire WI 1 / 350 1 / 160 1 / 20 42:59.6
175 Mike Kautz M 29 Duluth MN 2 / 350 2 / 160 1 / 12 43:00.0
157 Jay Jackson M 47 Fountain Hills AZ 3 / 350 3 / 160 2 / 20 44:47.7
65 Gregg Dahlgren M 41 Hermantown MN 4 / 350 4 / 160 1 / 22 44:51.0
116 Brett Gourley M 42 Broomfield CO 5 / 350 5 / 160 2 / 22 44:51.7
228 Cary Martens M 40 Clinton Town MI 6 / 350 6 / 160 3 / 22 44:52.4
202 Mat Larson M 37 Eau Claire WI 7 / 350 7 / 160 1 / 11 44:52.5
411 William Gabos M 49 St Louis Park MN 8 / 350 8 / 160 3 / 20 44:56.0
48 Mark Christenson M 46 Grand Forks ND 9 / 350 9 / 160 4 / 20 44:59.0
372 Dave Witschen M 49 Aurora MN 10 / 350 10 / 160 5 / 20 45:01.7
169 Brent Johnson M 44 Superior WI 11 / 350 11 / 160 4 / 22 46:42.1
341 Jake Taylor M 35 Yorktown IN 12 / 350 12 / 160 2 / 11 46:42.2
165 Tim Johnson M 24 Minneapolis MN 13 / 350 13 / 160 1 / 9 46:52.3
211 Michael Leventhal M 50 Boise ID 14 / 350 14 / 160 1 / 11 46:54.2
170 Cortney Johnson F 36 Maple Plain MN 15 / 350 1 / 188 1 / 25 46:54.8
25 Ronald Bodenheimer M 54 Bemidji MN 16 / 350 15 / 160 2 / 11 47:37.2
166 Julie Johnson F 25 Minneapolis MN 17 / 350 2 / 188 1 / 18 49:06.2
419 Torrie Enget M 44 Grand Forks ND 18 / 350 16 / 160 5 / 22 49:06.5
297 Todd Rosvold M 54 Pulaski WI 19 / 350 17 / 160 3 / 11 49:27.7
70 Jim Davis M 62 Boise ID 20 / 350 18 / 160 1 / 15 49:52.7
339 Alison Talley F 32 St. Louis Park MN 21 / 350 3 / 188 1 / 25 50:29.1
50 Tammy Colbeth F 29 Plymouth MN 22 / 350 4 / 188 2 / 18 50:30.6
69 Pete Davis M 37 Eden Prairie MN 23 / 350 19 / 160 3 / 11 50:30.9
235 Dan Mettner M 60 Duluth MN 24 / 350 20 / 160 2 / 15 51:04.4
167 Kyle Johnson M 15 Superior WI 25 / 350 21 / 160 1 / 7 51:16.6
168 Reed Johnson M 17 Superior WI 26 / 350 22 / 160 2 / 7 51:16.6
324 Britton Simkins M 16 Tampa FL 27 / 350 23 / 160 3 / 7 51:44.9
117 Darren Gourley M 39 Hanover MN 28 / 350 24 / 160 4 / 11 51:50.0
370 Caleb Williams M 19 Woodbury MN 29 / 350 25 / 160 2 / 9 51:50.1
278 Dan Paulsrud M 31 Waukesha WI 30 / 350 26 / 160 1 / 7 51:52.7
196 Jaret Lalli M 13 Bemidji MN 31 / 350 27 / 160 1 / 10 51:52.9
330 Ross Spitz M 36 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 350 28 / 160 5 / 11 51:59.3
63 Derek Dahlgren M 13 Proctor MN 33 / 350 29 / 160 2 / 10 51:59.7
331 Greg St. Onge M 64 Brule WI 34 / 350 30 / 160 3 / 15 52:01.3
216 Jaime Liljegren F 34 Esko MN 35 / 350 5 / 188 2 / 25 52:04.2
113 Frank Gildea M 53 Willow Springs IL 36 / 350 31 / 160 4 / 11 52:13.0
417 Kara Ward F 35 Proctor MN 37 / 350 6 / 188 2 / 25 52:18.4
347 Michael Vanovermeiren M 47 Duluth MN 38 / 350 32 / 160 6 / 20 52:18.8
287 Brian Peterson M 39 Sterling Heights MI 39 / 350 33 / 160 6 / 11 52:36.5
20 Christian Berlinquette M 39 Duluth MN 40 / 350 34 / 160 7 / 11 52:41.7
101 Marty Fox M 58 Champlin MN 41 / 350 35 / 160 1 / 11 53:17.9
232 Ken McAdam M 56 Maple Grove MN 42 / 350 36 / 160 2 / 11 53:17.9
Unknown Skater N/A 43 / 350 1 / 2 1 / 2 54:39.9
307 Geralynn Sampson F 50 Virginia MN 44 / 350 7 / 188 1 / 10 54:43.9
51 Jim Colwell M 61 Minneapolis MN 45 / 350 37 / 160 4 / 15 54:51.6
300 Matt Royseth M 45 Duluth MN 46 / 350 38 / 160 7 / 20 54:54.1
173 Kevin Kangas M 45 Cloquet MN 47 / 350 39 / 160 8 / 20 55:06.9
125 Amy Hacker F 36 Coon Rapids MN 48 / 350 8 / 188 3 / 25 56:31.7
176 Maureen Kershaw F 58 Thunder Bay ON 49 / 350 9 / 188 1 / 8 56:46.6
351 Cindy Voigt F 44 Duluth MN 50 / 350 10 / 188 1 / 26 56:47.4
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]