Duluth, MN
9/17/2011


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 353 (165 men, 188 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:20:50.4

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
222 Bob Losby M 46 Eau Claire WI 1 / 350 1 / 160 1 / 20 42:59.6
175 Mike Kautz M 29 Duluth MN 2 / 350 2 / 160 1 / 12 43:00.0
157 Jay Jackson M 47 Fountain Hills AZ 3 / 350 3 / 160 2 / 20 44:47.7
65 Gregg Dahlgren M 41 Hermantown MN 4 / 350 4 / 160 1 / 22 44:51.0
116 Brett Gourley M 42 Broomfield CO 5 / 350 5 / 160 2 / 22 44:51.7
228 Cary Martens M 40 Clinton Town MI 6 / 350 6 / 160 3 / 22 44:52.4
202 Mat Larson M 37 Eau Claire WI 7 / 350 7 / 160 1 / 11 44:52.5
411 William Gabos M 49 St Louis Park MN 8 / 350 8 / 160 3 / 20 44:56.0
48 Mark Christenson M 46 Grand Forks ND 9 / 350 9 / 160 4 / 20 44:59.0
372 Dave Witschen M 49 Aurora MN 10 / 350 10 / 160 5 / 20 45:01.7
169 Brent Johnson M 44 Superior WI 11 / 350 11 / 160 4 / 22 46:42.1
341 Jake Taylor M 35 Yorktown IN 12 / 350 12 / 160 2 / 11 46:42.2
165 Tim Johnson M 24 Minneapolis MN 13 / 350 13 / 160 1 / 9 46:52.3
211 Michael Leventhal M 50 Boise ID 14 / 350 14 / 160 1 / 11 46:54.2
25 Ronald Bodenheimer M 54 Bemidji MN 16 / 350 15 / 160 2 / 11 47:37.2
419 Torrie Enget M 44 Grand Forks ND 18 / 350 16 / 160 5 / 22 49:06.5
297 Todd Rosvold M 54 Pulaski WI 19 / 350 17 / 160 3 / 11 49:27.7
70 Jim Davis M 62 Boise ID 20 / 350 18 / 160 1 / 15 49:52.7
69 Pete Davis M 37 Eden Prairie MN 23 / 350 19 / 160 3 / 11 50:30.9
235 Dan Mettner M 60 Duluth MN 24 / 350 20 / 160 2 / 15 51:04.4
167 Kyle Johnson M 15 Superior WI 25 / 350 21 / 160 1 / 7 51:16.6
168 Reed Johnson M 17 Superior WI 26 / 350 22 / 160 2 / 7 51:16.6
324 Britton Simkins M 16 Tampa FL 27 / 350 23 / 160 3 / 7 51:44.9
117 Darren Gourley M 39 Hanover MN 28 / 350 24 / 160 4 / 11 51:50.0
370 Caleb Williams M 19 Woodbury MN 29 / 350 25 / 160 2 / 9 51:50.1
278 Dan Paulsrud M 31 Waukesha WI 30 / 350 26 / 160 1 / 7 51:52.7
196 Jaret Lalli M 13 Bemidji MN 31 / 350 27 / 160 1 / 10 51:52.9
330 Ross Spitz M 36 Chippewa Falls WI 32 / 350 28 / 160 5 / 11 51:59.3
63 Derek Dahlgren M 13 Proctor MN 33 / 350 29 / 160 2 / 10 51:59.7
331 Greg St. Onge M 64 Brule WI 34 / 350 30 / 160 3 / 15 52:01.3
113 Frank Gildea M 53 Willow Springs IL 36 / 350 31 / 160 4 / 11 52:13.0
347 Michael Vanovermeiren M 47 Duluth MN 38 / 350 32 / 160 6 / 20 52:18.8
287 Brian Peterson M 39 Sterling Heights MI 39 / 350 33 / 160 6 / 11 52:36.5
20 Christian Berlinquette M 39 Duluth MN 40 / 350 34 / 160 7 / 11 52:41.7
101 Marty Fox M 58 Champlin MN 41 / 350 35 / 160 1 / 11 53:17.9
232 Ken McAdam M 56 Maple Grove MN 42 / 350 36 / 160 2 / 11 53:17.9
51 Jim Colwell M 61 Minneapolis MN 45 / 350 37 / 160 4 / 15 54:51.6
300 Matt Royseth M 45 Duluth MN 46 / 350 38 / 160 7 / 20 54:54.1
173 Kevin Kangas M 45 Cloquet MN 47 / 350 39 / 160 8 / 20 55:06.9
49 Jerry Christoff M 44 Hermantown MN 52 / 350 40 / 160 6 / 22 57:37.2
281 Nick Pelych M 59 St. Catharines ON 53 / 350 41 / 160 3 / 11 57:37.3
290 Tyler Pramann M 26 Burnsville MN 54 / 350 42 / 160 2 / 12 57:43.2
17 Richard Berg M 56 Duluth MN 55 / 350 43 / 160 4 / 11 57:57.6
52 Gene Cook M 70 Boca Raton FL 57 / 350 44 / 160 1 / 5 58:12.8
98 Riley Fisher M 14 Fargo ND 59 / 350 45 / 160 3 / 10 58:18.2
97 Sam Fisher M 13 Fargo ND 60 / 350 46 / 160 4 / 10 58:43.5
174 Adam Kangas M 13 Cloquet MN 61 / 350 47 / 160 5 / 10 58:44.2
327 Robert Sobczak M 13 Cloquet MN 62 / 350 48 / 160 6 / 10 58:44.2
369 Ryan Willgohs M 13 Cloquet MN 63 / 350 49 / 160 7 / 10 58:44.3
186 Jan Kopis M 68 Downers Grove IL 64 / 350 50 / 160 1 / 5 59:09.6
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]