Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1675 Bobby Paxton M 60 Minneapolis MN 19 / 2460 1 / 2460 83.8% 52:27
1908 Sue Abrahamaon F 53 Wayzata MN 77 / 2460 2 / 2460 81.5% 1:00:31
2625 Paul Brown M 59 Waconia MN 28 / 2460 3 / 2460 80.5% 54:38
5 Melissa Gacek F 40 Saint Paul MN 18 / 2460 4 / 2460 80.1% 1:01:37
2910 Gloria Jansen F 69 Saint Paul MN 852 / 2460 5 / 2460 80.0% 1:01:40
1399 Kevin Nickodem M 60 Chapel Hill NC 40 / 2460 6 / 2460 79.3% 55:29
626 Daniel Domres M 22 St. Louis Park MN 1 / 2460 7 / 2460 78.6% 55:57
495 Becky Youngberg F 42 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 2460 8 / 2460 78.1% 1:03:09
51 Jeremy Reichenberger M 26 Minneapolis MN 2 / 2460 9 / 2460 77.7% 56:35
2046 Cheryl Zitur F 52 Rogers MN 122 / 2460 10 / 2460 77.2% 1:03:53
448 Sandra Dalquist F 76 Rochester MN 1745 / 2460 11 / 2460 76.9% 1:04:10
1648 Kris O'Gara F 53 Saint Paul MN 159 / 2460 12 / 2460 76.5% 1:04:27
467 Cindy Lewandowski F 55 Sartell MN 214 / 2460 13 / 2460 76.5% 1:04:26
1682 Kevin Doe M 36 Plymouth MN 3 / 2460 14 / 2460 76.4% 57:33
136 Darla O'Connor F 49 Woodbury MN 101 / 2460 15 / 2460 75.8% 1:05:05
1369 Jim Hannon M 58 Rochester MN 58 / 2460 16 / 2460 75.7% 58:04
2456 Pat Burns M 26 Minneapolis MN 4 / 2460 17 / 2460 75.3% 58:25
1591 Brittany Opatz F 31 Waconia MN 26 / 2460 18 / 2460 75.1% 1:05:42
1198 Karen Handegard F 64 Eden Prairie MN 800 / 2460 19 / 2460 75.0% 1:05:48
2370 Jeanette Siddons F 57 Andover MN 372 / 2460 20 / 2460 74.9% 1:05:51
2305 Bryan Larison M 33 Minneapolis MN 5 / 2460 21 / 2460 74.9% 58:43
2561 Herb Nichols M 62 Golden Valley MN 104 / 2460 22 / 2460 74.8% 58:47
1273 Bob Fudurich M 38 Mounds View MN 6 / 2460 23 / 2460 74.3% 59:10
1813 Donna Philippot F 48 Minneapolis MN 108 / 2460 24 / 2460 74.1% 1:06:32
1257 Amy Engnes F 45 Bay City WI 80 / 2460 25 / 2460 74.0% 1:06:37
668 Tj Varecka M 41 Minneapolis MN 11 / 2460 26 / 2460 73.8% 59:37
1192 Linda Kobilarcsik F 53 Chanhassen MN 255 / 2460 27 / 2460 73.7% 1:06:54
819 Patricia Langum F 56 Maple Grove MN 384 / 2460 28 / 2460 73.7% 1:06:55
1902 Dan Wells M 55 New Richmond WI 62 / 2460 29 / 2460 73.5% 59:51
717 Gracia Folkeringa F 28 Minneapolis MN 35 / 2460 30 / 2460 73.3% 1:07:17
1001 Ed Nordstrom M 46 Saint Paul MN 22 / 2460 31 / 2460 73.3% 1:00:00
3038 Aiden Winn M 21 Minneapolis MN 7 / 2460 32 / 2460 72.7% 1:00:30
2732 Donald Hayden M 54 Eden Prairie MN 66 / 2460 33 / 2460 72.6% 1:00:36
2195 Lonnie Weyer F 43 Plymouth MN 84 / 2460 34 / 2460 72.3% 1:08:15
1258 Amy Olson F 41 Red Wing MN 72 / 2460 35 / 2460 72.3% 1:08:15
2543 Garrett Williams M 19 Minneapolis MN 8 / 2460 36 / 2460 72.2% 1:00:52
901 Judy Murray F 57 Sartell MN 519 / 2460 37 / 2460 72.0% 1:08:29
2734 Colleen McCormick F 55 Ironton MN 421 / 2460 38 / 2460 72.0% 1:08:29
652 Jay Hempe M 50 Osseo MN 42 / 2460 39 / 2460 71.9% 1:01:12
2306 Bradley Sipley M 32 Minneapolis MN 9 / 2460 40 / 2460 71.8% 1:01:13
2746 Therese Shumaker F 48 Rochester MN 166 / 2460 41 / 2460 71.8% 1:08:44
455 Amber Garry F 37 Waconia MN 64 / 2460 42 / 2460 71.6% 1:08:50
2763 Nancy Willert F 60 Onaga KS 730 / 2460 43 / 2460 71.6% 1:08:54
2422 Marlene Schmidt F 58 Rochester MN 604 / 2460 44 / 2460 71.6% 1:08:55
468 Ryan Lewandowski M 30 Sartell MN 10 / 2460 45 / 2460 71.5% 1:01:30
2544 Lal Karsanbhai M 48 Edina MN 38 / 2460 46 / 2460 71.4% 1:01:35
2961 Mark Herzog M 37 Chanhassen MN 14 / 2460 47 / 2460 71.4% 1:01:34
1120 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 White Bear Lake MN 31 / 2460 48 / 2460 71.4% 1:01:35
1063 Joan Schafer F 62 Rosemount MN 904 / 2460 49 / 2460 71.4% 1:09:05
3019 John Magnuson M 67 Saint Paul MN 339 / 2460 50 / 2460 71.3% 1:01:39
247 Christopher Rupp M 44 Saint Paul MN 25 / 2460 51 / 2460 71.2% 1:01:47
422 Kate Clarkin Tavakley F 42 Apple Valley MN 94 / 2460 52 / 2460 71.2% 1:09:19
1014 Mary Januschka F 56 Cambridge MN 518 / 2460 53 / 2460 71.1% 1:09:22
1867 Lisa Wilmot F 53 Inver Grove Heights MN 380 / 2460 54 / 2460 71.0% 1:09:29
2813 Andres Cervantes M 30 Minneapolis MN 12 / 2460 55 / 2460 70.9% 1:02:03
2369 Brian Siddons M 59 Andover MN 140 / 2460 56 / 2460 70.9% 1:02:04
2395 Skyler Stensrud M 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 2460 57 / 2460 70.8% 1:02:06
1457 George Hamm M 57 Minneapolis MN 111 / 2460 58 / 2460 70.8% 1:02:09
999 Clara Mata F 50 Saint Paul MN 271 / 2460 59 / 2460 70.7% 1:09:43
2527 Michael Stone M 49 Minnetonka MN 50 / 2460 60 / 2460 70.4% 1:02:30
2368 Mike Styba M 65 Shoreview MN 308 / 2460 61 / 2460 70.3% 1:02:33
632 Richard Kammerer M 59 Mason City IA 157 / 2460 62 / 2460 70.3% 1:02:34
3027 Maggie Bollig F 26 Minneapolis MN 65 / 2460 63 / 2460 70.2% 1:10:14
625 Peter Gardner M 32 Edinburgh MI 15 / 2460 64 / 2460 70.2% 1:02:38
2091 Tom Eagan M 61 Excelsior MN 202 / 2460 65 / 2460 70.2% 1:02:40
250 Tina Hjeltman F 46 Isanti MN 167 / 2460 66 / 2460 70.1% 1:10:19
2415 Patty McNamara-Nelson F 51 Shoreview MN 347 / 2460 67 / 2460 70.1% 1:10:23
2468 Steve Munson M 39 Roseville MN 20 / 2460 68 / 2460 70.0% 1:02:46
2913 Ethan Genteman M 26 Minneapolis MN 16 / 2460 69 / 2460 69.9% 1:02:54
402 Theresa Kavouras F 50 Lakeville MN 306 / 2460 70 / 2460 69.8% 1:10:39
283 Peter Johnson M 26 Minneapolis MN 17 / 2460 71 / 2460 69.8% 1:03:02
2364 Mark Roth M 55 Burnsville MN 110 / 2460 72 / 2460 69.5% 1:03:14
2147 Karen Nelson F 54 Edina MN 510 / 2460 73 / 2460 69.5% 1:11:00
824 Tina Ostroot F 55 Elk River MN 566 / 2460 74 / 2460 69.4% 1:11:05
140 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F 54 Maple Grove MN 511 / 2460 75 / 2460 69.4% 1:11:05
1654 Jan Daker F 69 Apple Valle MN 1682 / 2460 76 / 2460 69.3% 1:11:07
1540 Steve Schmitt M 61 Long Lake MN 237 / 2460 77 / 2460 69.3% 1:03:27
876 Craig Osberg M 60 Saint Paul MN 209 / 2460 78 / 2460 69.2% 1:03:33
2766 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 138 / 2460 79 / 2460 69.0% 1:03:44
528 Becca Joseph F 42 Minnetonka MN 136 / 2460 80 / 2460 68.9% 1:11:34
2126 Patty Akers F 49 Stillwater MN 317 / 2460 81 / 2460 68.9% 1:11:38
275 Christopher Truscott M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 2460 82 / 2460 68.7% 1:03:58
770 Gerry Neville M 58 Shakopee MN 191 / 2460 83 / 2460 68.6% 1:04:07
921 Esti Ollerman F 54 Eden Prairie MN 571 / 2460 84 / 2460 68.5% 1:12:01
925 Terri Aberg F 58 Minneapolis MN 856 / 2460 85 / 2460 68.3% 1:12:11
2243 Emily Muellner F 23 Minneapolis MN 87 / 2460 86 / 2460 68.2% 1:12:22
171 Julie Peterson F 61 Cambridge MN 1104 / 2460 87 / 2460 68.1% 1:12:23
177 Roxy Soll F 70 Mound MN 1865 / 2460 88 / 2460 68.1% 1:12:25
1050 Julie Hurley F 44 Excelsior MN 197 / 2460 89 / 2460 68.0% 1:12:31
2375 Diane Birkeland F 50 Minneapolis MN 408 / 2460 90 / 2460 68.0% 1:12:32
3074 Brian Harney M 22 Fond Du Lac WI 21 / 2460 91 / 2460 67.8% 1:04:50
2753 Heidi Knight F 53 Mound MN 557 / 2460 92 / 2460 67.8% 1:12:44
356 McKenzie Terfehr F 29 Fairmont MN 100 / 2460 93 / 2460 67.6% 1:13:00
1238 Jerry Redman M 49 Owatonna MN 85 / 2460 94 / 2460 67.5% 1:05:07
200 Michael Chauss M 54 Woodbury MN 144 / 2460 95 / 2460 67.5% 1:05:07
705 Lisa Nelson F 51 Saint Paul MN 484 / 2460 96 / 2460 67.4% 1:13:12
491 Laura Vanbellinger F 50 Minneapolis MN 439 / 2460 97 / 2460 67.3% 1:13:13
1498 Susan Janssen F 62 Duluth MN 1258 / 2460 98 / 2460 67.3% 1:13:16
1189 Juli Currie F 45 Chanhassen MN 252 / 2460 99 / 2460 67.3% 1:13:18
1190 Shireen Mahabadi F 45 Victoria MN 258 / 2460 100 / 2460 67.2% 1:13:21
1197 Kelly Handegard F 30 Chanhassen MN 105 / 2460 101 / 2460 67.2% 1:13:23
1944 Chad Cronin M 44 Saint Paul MN 55 / 2460 102 / 2460 67.2% 1:05:29
1322 Susan Winderl F 55 Plymouth MN 722 / 2460 103 / 2460 67.1% 1:13:31
1416 David Morrill M 67 Rochester MN 564 / 2460 104 / 2460 67.1% 1:05:34
2324 Sara Sampsell-Jones F 41 Minneapolis MN 174 / 2460 105 / 2460 67.0% 1:13:37
2323 Sarah Berger F 30 Saint Paul MN 107 / 2460 106 / 2460 66.9% 1:13:41
1392 Matthew Bourque M 19 Northfield MN 24 / 2460 107 / 2460 66.9% 1:05:42
1230 Mary Amundson F 69 Minneapolis MN 1875 / 2460 108 / 2460 66.9% 1:13:42
971 Kathy Clements F 57 Minneapolis MN 888 / 2460 109 / 2460 66.9% 1:13:43
1175 Patrick Haberman M 46 Owatonna MN 74 / 2460 110 / 2460 66.8% 1:05:49
2271 Colin Shaughnessy M 39 Eden Prairie MN 36 / 2460 111 / 2460 66.8% 1:05:49
3004 Matthew Abroe M 41 Minneapolis MN 41 / 2460 112 / 2460 66.8% 1:05:52
2485 Elia Zanella F 21 Minneapolis MN 109 / 2460 113 / 2460 66.7% 1:13:54
601 Kristie Boyer F 35 Glenwood MN 128 / 2460 114 / 2460 66.7% 1:13:55
1674 Sheryl Weber-Paxton F 58 Minneapolis MN 983 / 2460 115 / 2460 66.7% 1:13:55
1521 Jennifer Koontz F 44 St Louis Park MN 266 / 2460 116 / 2460 66.5% 1:14:10
2389 Suzanne Gural F 55 Saint Paul MN 790 / 2460 117 / 2460 66.5% 1:14:11
1942 Mitch Osterholt M 59 Saint Paul MN 305 / 2460 118 / 2460 66.4% 1:06:11
312 Joellen Kohlman-Petrick F 39 Fergus Falls MN 168 / 2460 119 / 2460 66.4% 1:14:19
3043 Travis Brew M 27 Minneapolis MN 29 / 2460 120 / 2460 66.2% 1:06:22
327 Nick Winter M 36 Excelsior MN 32 / 2460 121 / 2460 66.2% 1:06:24
1685 Janice Sawinski F 54 St. Louis Park MN 727 / 2460 122 / 2460 66.2% 1:14:29
2605 Emily Matack F 36 Duluth MN 146 / 2460 123 / 2460 66.2% 1:14:30
1913 Brandon Heebink M 32 Osseo MN 30 / 2460 124 / 2460 66.2% 1:06:25
2132 Andrea Nightengale F 28 Danbury WI 127 / 2460 125 / 2460 66.1% 1:14:33
1055 Jennifer Waller F 39 Otsego MN 176 / 2460 126 / 2460 66.1% 1:14:35
2135 Kerri Fischer F 58 Excelsior MN 1041 / 2460 127 / 2460 66.1% 1:14:37
1476 Nicholas Lewis M 37 Plymouth MN 37 / 2460 128 / 2460 66.1% 1:06:33
1104 Pam Larson F 53 Hector MN 662 / 2460 129 / 2460 66.0% 1:14:41
684 Gregg Laumann M 50 Savage MN 125 / 2460 130 / 2460 66.0% 1:06:36
1053 Jennifer Riegel F 42 Rogers MN 236 / 2460 131 / 2460 66.0% 1:14:44
928 Krisana Hoff F 40 Excelsior MN 198 / 2460 132 / 2460 66.0% 1:14:44
232 Jennifer Neuman F 46 Anoka MN 359 / 2460 133 / 2460 65.9% 1:14:50
1177 Lynn Olson F 53 Owatonna MN 677 / 2460 134 / 2460 65.9% 1:14:52
2205 Timothy Hinze M 54 Saint Paul MN 199 / 2460 135 / 2460 65.9% 1:06:45
1136 Mary McCrossan F 58 Minneapolis MN 1071 / 2460 136 / 2460 65.8% 1:14:56
2455 John Kilbride M 52 Saint Paul MN 163 / 2460 137 / 2460 65.8% 1:06:50
2800 Michelle Carlson F 45 Plymouth MN 333 / 2460 138 / 2460 65.8% 1:15:00
1287 Chris Lahren M 41 White Bear Lake MN 51 / 2460 139 / 2460 65.7% 1:06:53
1619 Paul Bischel M 55 Minneapolis MN 235 / 2460 140 / 2460 65.6% 1:07:02
877 Stephanie Peterson F 40 Saint Paul MN 210 / 2460 141 / 2460 65.6% 1:15:13
2261 Sarah Carrico F 39 Saint Paul MN 200 / 2460 142 / 2460 65.5% 1:15:15
1400 Kyle Nickodem M 28 Minneapolis MN 33 / 2460 143 / 2460 65.4% 1:07:11
1836 Michael Kraemer M 55 Minneapolis MN 247 / 2460 144 / 2460 65.4% 1:07:12
203 Alec Ferris M 19 Saint Cloud MN 34 / 2460 145 / 2460 65.4% 1:07:12
1132 Colleen Hickey F 23 Minneapolis MN 142 / 2460 146 / 2460 65.4% 1:15:23
2405 Jill Thomsen F 50 Saint Paul MN 553 / 2460 147 / 2460 65.4% 1:15:24
1439 Perry Aasness M 52 Woodbury MN 173 / 2460 148 / 2460 65.4% 1:07:15
2191 Kimberly Hayden F 36 Minneapolis MN 171 / 2460 149 / 2460 65.4% 1:15:28
429 Chris Mitchell M 54 Coon Rapids MN 217 / 2460 150 / 2460 65.3% 1:07:20
3026 Charles Manzoni M 73 Long Lake MN 1087 / 2460 151 / 2460 65.3% 1:07:22
170 Kelly Sidhu F 33 Rosemount MN 155 / 2460 152 / 2460 65.3% 1:15:33
1193 Jerry Anderson M 58 Chaska MN 345 / 2460 153 / 2460 65.3% 1:07:23
708 Stanley Hammer M 56 Eden Prairie MN 282 / 2460 154 / 2460 65.2% 1:07:26
1002 Greg Jaeger M 41 Woodbury MN 63 / 2460 155 / 2460 65.2% 1:07:26
2794 Peggy Skon F 49 Saint Michael MN 524 / 2460 156 / 2460 65.2% 1:15:40
2558 Jonna Maas F 28 Minneapolis MN 150 / 2460 157 / 2460 65.2% 1:15:42
2609 Alex Robran F 16 Ankeny IA 213 / 2460 158 / 2460 65.1% 1:15:42
2061 Tina Eskro F 49 Minneapolis MN 533 / 2460 159 / 2460 65.1% 1:15:47
1178 Julie Goettl F 52 Stillwater MN 681 / 2460 160 / 2460 65.0% 1:15:51
2421 Jodi Rogness F 59 Minneapolis MN 1218 / 2460 161 / 2460 65.0% 1:15:54
745 Jessica Norman F 29 Maple Grove MN 158 / 2460 162 / 2460 64.9% 1:16:00
2550 Dalton Struck M 20 Minneapolis MN 39 / 2460 163 / 2460 64.9% 1:07:47
2214 Jill Decker F 39 Hutchinson MN 226 / 2460 164 / 2460 64.9% 1:16:02
179 Jeff Melby M 57 Minneapolis MN 336 / 2460 165 / 2460 64.8% 1:07:48
533 Deanna Nelson F 35 Anoka MN 183 / 2460 166 / 2460 64.8% 1:16:06
2145 Kristen Nelson F 25 Minneapolis MN 162 / 2460 167 / 2460 64.8% 1:16:06
2280 Vincent Charles M 57 Isanti MN 340 / 2460 168 / 2460 64.8% 1:07:52
116 Kara Heimer F 35 Austin MN 184 / 2460 169 / 2460 64.8% 1:16:09
10 Linda George F 49 North Branch MN 548 / 2460 170 / 2460 64.8% 1:16:10
243 Leimomi Davison F 52 Orono MN 718 / 2460 171 / 2460 64.7% 1:16:14
148 James Koerber M 47 Ham Lake MN 113 / 2460 172 / 2460 64.7% 1:08:00
2542 Mallory Engen F 25 Minneapolis MN 165 / 2460 173 / 2460 64.6% 1:16:18
270 Charles Lamb M 36 Minneapolis MN 46 / 2460 174 / 2460 64.6% 1:08:03
1234 Colleen Feyo F 52 Andover MN 729 / 2460 175 / 2460 64.6% 1:16:22
2267 Erika Kufahl F 31 Hopkins MN 169 / 2460 176 / 2460 64.6% 1:16:21
933 Anne Clanton F 63 Saint Paul MN 1567 / 2460 177 / 2460 64.6% 1:16:23
1557 Amber Koehler F 36 Minneapolis MN 203 / 2460 178 / 2460 64.5% 1:16:27
1239 Michelle Redman F 47 Owatonna MN 468 / 2460 179 / 2460 64.5% 1:16:30
1492 Jeanine Laberge F 61 Eau Claire WI 1442 / 2460 180 / 2460 64.4% 1:16:32
309 Corissa Schumacher F 49 White Bear Lake MN 573 / 2460 181 / 2460 64.4% 1:16:32
3034 Amy Flessert F 32 Superior WI 177 / 2460 182 / 2460 64.4% 1:16:32
345 Kelly Flesch F 38 Eden Prairie MN 233 / 2460 183 / 2460 64.4% 1:16:34
2069 Jennifer Skuza F 50 Minneapolis MN 625 / 2460 184 / 2460 64.4% 1:16:35
3058 Peter Bagshaw M 57 Winona MN 360 / 2460 185 / 2460 64.4% 1:08:19
883 Marnie Bute F 50 Shakopee MN 631 / 2460 186 / 2460 64.3% 1:16:39
2806 Emma Schalow F 21 Fargo ND 175 / 2460 187 / 2460 64.3% 1:16:41
576 Terry Fisher F 59 Ramsey MN 1298 / 2460 188 / 2460 64.3% 1:16:45
1459 Amy Kaschmitter F 27 Lauderdale MN 178 / 2460 189 / 2460 64.2% 1:16:47
1603 Tim Hertaus M 47 Forest Lake MN 130 / 2460 190 / 2460 64.2% 1:08:28
2313 David Vornwald M 52 Savage MN 216 / 2460 191 / 2460 64.2% 1:08:28
1528 Halle Tousignant F 19 Minneapolis MN 179 / 2460 192 / 2460 64.2% 1:16:49
2520 Fred Schmidt M 54 Saint Paul MN 277 / 2460 193 / 2460 64.2% 1:08:29
1376 Alyssa Boyle F 22 Saint Paul MN 181 / 2460 194 / 2460 64.2% 1:16:50
670 Jack Rodgers M 18 Minneapolis MN 45 / 2460 195 / 2460 64.1% 1:08:35
2805 Katie Kosel F 25 Fargo ND 185 / 2460 196 / 2460 64.1% 1:16:55
2119 Cole Benson M 20 Scottsdale AZ 43 / 2460 197 / 2460 64.1% 1:08:35
1613 Alissa Allison F 23 Minneapolis MN 186 / 2460 198 / 2460 64.1% 1:16:56
2616 William Howieson M 25 Good Thunder MN 44 / 2460 199 / 2460 64.1% 1:08:36
1324 Andrea Nordaune F 54 Saint Paul MN 915 / 2460 200 / 2460 64.1% 1:16:57
2303 Bonnie Reimann F 53 Saint Paul MN 858 / 2460 201 / 2460 64.1% 1:16:58
2919 Andrea Filter F 26 Minneapolis MN 188 / 2460 202 / 2460 64.1% 1:16:58
2172 Krystan Coyle F 43 Saint Paul MN 364 / 2460 203 / 2460 64.0% 1:17:00
1126 Gabriel Hendry M 34 Cologne MN 47 / 2460 204 / 2460 64.0% 1:08:41
307 Paul Cords M 48 Minnetonka MN 148 / 2460 205 / 2460 64.0% 1:08:42
2764 Joe Blunk M 65 Ames IA 671 / 2460 206 / 2460 64.0% 1:08:42
1566 Barb Johnson F 35 Plymouth MN 211 / 2460 207 / 2460 64.0% 1:17:05
494 Angie Wright F 36 Minneapolis MN 222 / 2460 208 / 2460 64.0% 1:17:05
2626 Chelsea Lundberg F 27 Holloway MN 193 / 2460 209 / 2460 64.0% 1:17:05
2915 Erica Sherman F 36 Saint Paul MN 224 / 2460 210 / 2460 64.0% 1:17:07
760 Megan Diamond F 23 Minneapolis MN 194 / 2460 211 / 2460 63.9% 1:17:08
2567 Eric Kolcinski M 43 Minneapolis MN 90 / 2460 212 / 2460 63.9% 1:08:48
2152 David Eastlund M 55 Buffalo MN 315 / 2460 213 / 2460 63.9% 1:08:50
227 Kim Winge F 43 Big Lake MN 369 / 2460 214 / 2460 63.9% 1:17:14
1206 Viann Sampson F 57 Fergus Falls MN 1158 / 2460 215 / 2460 63.9% 1:17:14
1803 Louise Louiselle F 51 Minneapolis MN 736 / 2460 216 / 2460 63.7% 1:17:22
663 Ashley Herman F 21 Duluth MN 201 / 2460 217 / 2460 63.7% 1:17:25
960 Amy Stevens F 40 New Richmond WI 299 / 2460 218 / 2460 63.7% 1:17:24
956 Pam Kieckhoefer F 51 New Richmond WI 743 / 2460 219 / 2460 63.7% 1:17:25
463 Kyle Skelley M 36 Victoria MN 56 / 2460 220 / 2460 63.7% 1:09:02
2518 Emily Tremel F 33 Norfolk VA 208 / 2460 221 / 2460 63.7% 1:17:26
1600 Dave Horstmann M 67 Dubuque IA 843 / 2460 222 / 2460 63.7% 1:09:04
815 Mary Pickel F 52 Saint Paul MN 828 / 2460 223 / 2460 63.6% 1:17:29
2463 Douglas Brandt M 75 Mound MN 1422 / 2460 224 / 2460 63.6% 1:09:06
2589 Jerry Meunier M 59 Brooklyn Park MN 457 / 2460 225 / 2460 63.6% 1:09:07
2737 Ryan Chermak M 32 Saint Paul MN 48 / 2460 226 / 2460 63.6% 1:09:07
2140 Kara Greshwalk F 37 Minneapolis MN 259 / 2460 227 / 2460 63.6% 1:17:32
1443 David Svendsen M 56 Saint Paul MN 368 / 2460 228 / 2460 63.6% 1:09:09
2451 Peggy Noid F 59 Marshalltown IA 1360 / 2460 229 / 2460 63.6% 1:17:34
7 Michael Gillespie M 40 Savage MN 75 / 2460 230 / 2460 63.6% 1:09:11
1844 Theodore Wentzel M 29 Omaha NE 49 / 2460 231 / 2460 63.5% 1:09:14
206 Lynnette Faragher F 51 Worthington MN 764 / 2460 232 / 2460 63.5% 1:17:39
1172 Jon Knutson M 39 Hopkins MN 70 / 2460 233 / 2460 63.5% 1:09:14
894 Jennifer Baldwin F 49 Saint Paul MN 641 / 2460 234 / 2460 63.4% 1:17:48
2264 Chelsie Huntley F 38 Saint Paul MN 284 / 2460 235 / 2460 63.4% 1:17:49
2078 Kelly Nuss F 38 Saint Paul MN 286 / 2460 236 / 2460 63.3% 1:17:51
1402 Tim O'Hara M 64 Saint Paul MN 678 / 2460 237 / 2460 63.3% 1:09:26
1941 Mark Doll M 50 Lakeville MN 206 / 2460 238 / 2460 63.3% 1:09:28
1621 Josh Bentley M 38 Siren WI 69 / 2460 239 / 2460 63.3% 1:09:28
52 Daniel Mona M 32 St Louis Park MN 52 / 2460 240 / 2460 63.3% 1:09:29
2440 Debra Kruckow F 57 Mminneapolis MN 1224 / 2460 241 / 2460 63.2% 1:18:01
983 Rick Johnson M 67 Champlin MN 879 / 2460 242 / 2460 63.2% 1:09:34
1298 Drew Landon M 26 Minneapolis MN 53 / 2460 243 / 2460 63.2% 1:09:37
2523 Devin Martens M 25 Minneapolis MN 54 / 2460 244 / 2460 63.2% 1:09:38
414 Valentin Olivera M 27 Blaine MN 57 / 2460 245 / 2460 63.1% 1:09:43
35 Meredith Yue F 25 St Louis Park MN 230 / 2460 246 / 2460 63.0% 1:18:16
439 Christine Bohn F 37 Minneapolis MN 287 / 2460 247 / 2460 63.0% 1:18:15
308 Alyssa Pilger F 43 Rosemount MN 417 / 2460 248 / 2460 63.0% 1:18:17
2937 Laurie Mueller F 35 Savage MN 264 / 2460 249 / 2460 63.0% 1:18:17
738 Jamie Polley F 39 Jordan MN 319 / 2460 250 / 2460 63.0% 1:18:18
2906 Amy Jechort F 34 Minneapolis MN 253 / 2460 251 / 2460 63.0% 1:18:20
1955 William McDonough M 31 Saint Paul Park MN 59 / 2460 252 / 2460 62.9% 1:09:51
2276 Debra Butler F 38 Waconia MN 302 / 2460 253 / 2460 62.9% 1:18:21
268 Jessica Kiecker F 34 Lake Lillian MN 257 / 2460 254 / 2460 62.9% 1:18:23
149 Kristina Anderson F 30 Minneapolis MN 238 / 2460 255 / 2460 62.9% 1:18:23
593 Robert Baumann M 29 Minneapolis MN 60 / 2460 256 / 2460 62.9% 1:09:53
3059 Louise Bagshaw F 27 Minneapolis MN 239 / 2460 257 / 2460 62.9% 1:18:25
2566 Hannah Skopec F 25 Iowa City IA 242 / 2460 258 / 2460 62.9% 1:18:26
3021 Nate Schraan M 32 Minneapolis MN 61 / 2460 259 / 2460 62.9% 1:09:56
1808 Jennifer Acker F 42 Farmington MN 397 / 2460 260 / 2460 62.8% 1:18:28
1205 Hannah Paulson F 27 Minneapolis MN 243 / 2460 261 / 2460 62.8% 1:18:31
490 Jason Stover M 41 Minneapolis MN 95 / 2460 262 / 2460 62.8% 1:10:00
1475 Nils Skogen M 35 Saint Paul MN 67 / 2460 263 / 2460 62.8% 1:10:03
523 Dennis Rosemark M 51 Saint Paul MN 265 / 2460 264 / 2460 62.8% 1:10:03
1015 Edward Jones M 60 Cambridge MN 558 / 2460 265 / 2460 62.7% 1:10:05
2371 Stan Brouillard M 56 Andover MN 418 / 2460 266 / 2460 62.7% 1:10:11
1003 Seigo Masubuchi M 44 Saint Paul MN 131 / 2460 267 / 2460 62.6% 1:10:17
1064 Sara Ormseth F 33 Minneapolis MN 268 / 2460 268 / 2460 62.6% 1:18:50
316 Michael Olson M 37 Hastings MN 76 / 2460 269 / 2460 62.5% 1:10:23
1154 Jennifer Mogren F 44 Coon Rapids MN 478 / 2460 270 / 2460 62.5% 1:18:57
2622 Michelle Bell F 28 Minneapolis MN 260 / 2460 271 / 2460 62.4% 1:18:58
2215 Rich Decker M 44 Hutchinson MN 134 / 2460 272 / 2460 62.4% 1:10:29
2528 Dave Hite M 50 Inver Grove Heights MN 254 / 2460 273 / 2460 62.4% 1:10:29
947 Mark Commerford M 58 Fridley MN 506 / 2460 274 / 2460 62.4% 1:10:29
2588 Jack Shovein M 57 Saint Paul MN 464 / 2460 275 / 2460 62.4% 1:10:31
13 Peter Rosen M 53 Saint Paul MN 348 / 2460 276 / 2460 62.3% 1:10:32
2433 Mark Harris M 63 Hopkins MN 720 / 2460 277 / 2460 62.3% 1:10:32
411 Daniel Neitz M 45 Minneapolis MN 151 / 2460 278 / 2460 62.3% 1:10:33
913 Jen Rauk F 43 Northfield MN 453 / 2460 279 / 2460 62.3% 1:19:10
1850 Frances Baillon F 44 Saint Paul MN 495 / 2460 280 / 2460 62.3% 1:19:11
1590 Michael Schwartz M 31 Minneapolis MN 68 / 2460 281 / 2460 62.3% 1:10:37
986 Candy Dreshar F 50 Andover MN 813 / 2460 282 / 2460 62.2% 1:19:13
1520 Braden Beam M 50 Minneapolis MN 267 / 2460 283 / 2460 62.2% 1:10:40
1501 Tammy Mann F 45 Minneapolis MN 540 / 2460 284 / 2460 62.2% 1:19:15
820 Robert Britain M 58 Wayzata MN 513 / 2460 285 / 2460 62.2% 1:10:40
997 And Maus M 48 Victoria MN 207 / 2460 286 / 2460 62.2% 1:10:41
2367 Alyssa Stroemer F 36 Prior Lake MN 311 / 2460 287 / 2460 62.2% 1:19:17
17 Matt McFarland M 40 Cologne MN 99 / 2460 288 / 2460 62.2% 1:10:41
1834 Candace Corso F 26 Woodbury MN 274 / 2460 289 / 2460 62.2% 1:19:18
1024 Mim Wendlandt F 46 Litchfield MN 585 / 2460 290 / 2460 62.2% 1:19:19
399 Bonnie Kolbinger F 43 Becker MN 463 / 2460 291 / 2460 62.1% 1:19:22
585 Trebor Stanton M 44 Edina MN 141 / 2460 292 / 2460 62.1% 1:10:47
1143 Brian Cheslog M 51 Cottage Grove MN 294 / 2460 293 / 2460 62.1% 1:10:47
176 Jolene Krsiean F 51 St. Cloud MN 887 / 2460 294 / 2460 62.1% 1:19:26
691 Kimberly Hinkeldey F 55 Jackson MN 1175 / 2460 295 / 2460 62.1% 1:19:27
2618 Taylor Allis F 25 Blue Earth MN 280 / 2460 296 / 2460 62.1% 1:19:28
1586 Matt Schwein M 33 Edina MN 71 / 2460 297 / 2460 62.0% 1:10:54
2062 Denice Lizakowski F 49 Andover MN 762 / 2460 298 / 2460 62.0% 1:19:31
2084 Andrew Schweizer M 56 Saint Paul MN 451 / 2460 299 / 2460 62.0% 1:10:55
2579 Holly Rozelle F 31 Minneapolis MN 285 / 2460 300 / 2460 62.0% 1:19:32
1874 Robin Rodgers F 55 Minneapolis MN 1183 / 2460 301 / 2460 62.0% 1:19:33
2780 Eric Roesner M 42 Minnetonka MN 117 / 2460 302 / 2460 62.0% 1:10:57
1689 Mike Wodtke M 39 Saint Paul MN 93 / 2460 303 / 2460 62.0% 1:10:57
3032 Kathleen Vandevoorde F 33 Minneapolis MN 295 / 2460 304 / 2460 61.9% 1:19:37
2054 Mark Nisley M 54 Pine City MN 395 / 2460 305 / 2460 61.9% 1:11:00
2093 Julia Stewart F 29 Minneapolis MN 288 / 2460 306 / 2460 61.9% 1:19:44
2553 Tracy MacMillan F 55 Duluth MN 1198 / 2460 307 / 2460 61.8% 1:19:46
1597 David Leard M 52 Rosemount MN 346 / 2460 308 / 2460 61.8% 1:11:08
1481 Kym Kemi Jolstad F 42 Minnetonka MN 452 / 2460 309 / 2460 61.8% 1:19:47
2627 Kaylee Voorhees F 25 Holloway MN 293 / 2460 310 / 2460 61.8% 1:19:50
755 Jenny Minette F 32 Albertville MN 298 / 2460 311 / 2460 61.8% 1:19:50
778 Reed Bindert M 64 Minneapolis MN 846 / 2460 312 / 2460 61.8% 1:11:12
1924 Lori Goergen F 48 Minneapolis MN 711 / 2460 313 / 2460 61.7% 1:19:54
1491 Kari Schell F 37 Minneapolis MN 361 / 2460 314 / 2460 61.7% 1:19:56
233 Gary Walter M 56 Owatonna MN 475 / 2460 315 / 2460 61.7% 1:11:19
299 Jim Nagle M 59 North Branch MN 600 / 2460 316 / 2460 61.6% 1:11:22
1480 Naomi Sperry F 26 Woodbury MN 301 / 2460 317 / 2460 61.6% 1:20:06
724 Sharon Boys F 58 Shakopee MN 1463 / 2460 318 / 2460 61.6% 1:20:06
1131 Michel Sanders F 63 Saint Paul MN 1848 / 2460 319 / 2460 61.5% 1:20:07
937 Bryan Okerlund M 30 Minneapolis MN 78 / 2460 320 / 2460 61.5% 1:11:27
2467 Dave Sumners M 49 Victoria MN 272 / 2460 321 / 2460 61.5% 1:11:27
1804 Annmarie Merritt F 48 Hugo MN 734 / 2460 322 / 2460 61.5% 1:20:10
2225 Abby Kordosky F 29 Minneapolis MN 303 / 2460 323 / 2460 61.5% 1:20:11
1577 Roger Rusack M 64 Minneapolis MN 868 / 2460 324 / 2460 61.5% 1:11:29
1451 Craig Carlson M 50 Albertville MN 297 / 2460 325 / 2460 61.5% 1:11:30
2278 Debra Glassman F 57 Minneapolis MN 1404 / 2460 326 / 2460 61.5% 1:20:13
1452 Glenn Chiodo M 54 Saint Paul MN 423 / 2460 327 / 2460 61.4% 1:11:33
219 Annie Bodeau F 25 Minneapolis MN 309 / 2460 328 / 2460 61.4% 1:20:21
3045 Mat Brutger M 27 Minneapolis MN 79 / 2460 329 / 2460 61.4% 1:11:38
1620 Molly Bentley F 37 Siren WI 375 / 2460 330 / 2460 61.3% 1:20:25
7206 Nora Serres F 22 Minneapolis MN 314 / 2460 331 / 2460 61.3% 1:20:26
1943 Joshua Kohn M 41 Saint Paul MN 124 / 2460 332 / 2460 61.3% 1:11:44
698 Sheila Cole F 32 Andover MN 326 / 2460 333 / 2460 61.3% 1:20:26
2074 Bryan Hauge M 27 Saint Paul MN 81 / 2460 334 / 2460 61.3% 1:11:46
2704 Scott Edgette M 59 Duluth MN 622 / 2460 335 / 2460 61.3% 1:11:47
3012 Dan Mans M 51 Excelsior MN 349 / 2460 336 / 2460 61.2% 1:11:47
2539 Hillari Olson F 37 Rosemount MN 382 / 2460 337 / 2460 61.2% 1:20:31
2713 Maria Bowe F 25 Minneapolis MO 320 / 2460 338 / 2460 61.2% 1:20:32
2052 Veronica Wittek F 31 Prescott WI 325 / 2460 339 / 2460 61.2% 1:20:32
409 Paul Owen M 51 Minneapolis MN 350 / 2460 340 / 2460 61.2% 1:11:49
172 Diane Colton F 55 North Oaks MN 1265 / 2460 341 / 2460 61.2% 1:20:33
2070 Rachel Boehm F 43 Inver Grove Heights MN 535 / 2460 342 / 2460 61.2% 1:20:34
436 Lori Harley F 51 Forest Lake MN 971 / 2460 343 / 2460 61.2% 1:20:34
2934 Eric Elert M 20 Minneapolis MN 82 / 2460 344 / 2460 61.2% 1:11:53
752 Claire Duhaime F 23 Minneapolis MN 330 / 2460 345 / 2460 61.1% 1:20:41
711 Nancy Olson F 60 Saint Paul MN 1660 / 2460 346 / 2460 61.1% 1:20:41
183 Whitney Nelson F 27 Sacred Heart MN 331 / 2460 347 / 2460 61.1% 1:20:41
1876 Mike Fogelberg M 54 Plymouth MN 441 / 2460 348 / 2460 61.1% 1:11:56
157 Elizabeth Dwyer F 28 Rosemount MN 334 / 2460 349 / 2460 61.1% 1:20:42
1730 Alexander Lekah M 47 Apple Valley MN 245 / 2460 350 / 2460 61.1% 1:12:00
1176 Kristin Haberman F 47 Owatonna MN 710 / 2460 351 / 2460 61.0% 1:20:47
1275 Matthew Neibergall M 40 Minneapolis MN 118 / 2460 352 / 2460 61.0% 1:12:03
1276 Wade Neiwert M 40 Shoreview MN 119 / 2460 353 / 2460 61.0% 1:12:04
790 Michelle Cobenais F 41 Saint Paul MN 477 / 2460 354 / 2460 61.0% 1:20:50
1004 Elise Hunt F 28 Elk River MN 342 / 2460 355 / 2460 61.0% 1:20:52
827 Thomas Bohlinger M 59 Lake Elmo MN 643 / 2460 356 / 2460 61.0% 1:12:07
1548 Mark Isenberg M 48 Minneapolis MN 276 / 2460 357 / 2460 61.0% 1:12:08
2252 Taylor Vanoosbree M 26 Minneapolis MN 83 / 2460 358 / 2460 61.0% 1:12:07
2120 Toby Sarahan M 47 Eden Prairie MN 249 / 2460 359 / 2460 60.9% 1:12:09
1122 Elaine Swart F 55 Minnetonka MN 1304 / 2460 360 / 2460 60.9% 1:20:56
1524 Joe Stephens M 36 Shoreview MN 98 / 2460 361 / 2460 60.9% 1:12:11
847 Gail Gruebling F 47 Farmington MN 723 / 2460 362 / 2460 60.9% 1:20:58
413 Adam Nathe M 46 Minneapolis MN 223 / 2460 363 / 2460 60.9% 1:12:13
218 Rob Alger M 50 Stillwater MN 341 / 2460 364 / 2460 60.9% 1:12:14
1853 Adam Lushanko M 43 Scandia MN 164 / 2460 365 / 2460 60.9% 1:12:14
1417 Shelby Gary M 48 Saint Paul MN 281 / 2460 366 / 2460 60.9% 1:12:15
754 Casey Elfering F 32 Olivia MN 355 / 2460 367 / 2460 60.8% 1:21:03
3023 Alec McElhinny M 19 Minnetonka MN 86 / 2460 368 / 2460 60.8% 1:12:16
839 Natalie Kerns F 33 Golden Valley MN 365 / 2460 369 / 2460 60.8% 1:21:05
278 Beth Zerr F 36 Elk River MN 392 / 2460 370 / 2460 60.8% 1:21:07
766 Barb Williams F 56 Duluth MN 1391 / 2460 371 / 2460 60.8% 1:21:09
844 Sarah Berseth F 35 Minneapolis MN 385 / 2460 372 / 2460 60.8% 1:21:10
1909 Megan Gruis F 37 Waconia MN 415 / 2460 373 / 2460 60.7% 1:21:12
2707 Kory Olson M 30 Saint Paul MN 88 / 2460 374 / 2460 60.7% 1:12:25
382 Michael Hahn M 43 Saint Croix Falls WI 170 / 2460 375 / 2460 60.7% 1:12:25
43 Judy Moreira F 40 Bloomington MN 471 / 2460 376 / 2460 60.7% 1:21:15
3060 Helen Bagshaw F 55 Winona MN 1331 / 2460 377 / 2460 60.7% 1:21:16
462 Ambrosia Kramer F 36 New Prague MN 400 / 2460 378 / 2460 60.7% 1:21:17
2786 Kristin Kimm F 39 Rosemount MN 447 / 2460 379 / 2460 60.7% 1:21:17
2552 Lauren Bachmeier F 25 Minneapolis MN 357 / 2460 380 / 2460 60.7% 1:21:18
2469 Emily Gage F 31 Minneapolis MN 363 / 2460 381 / 2460 60.6% 1:21:19
2931 Joe Slattery M 28 Minneapolis MN 89 / 2460 382 / 2460 60.6% 1:12:36
1043 Marti Stevenson F 44 Orono MN 615 / 2460 383 / 2460 60.5% 1:21:27
2244 Dave Muellner M 61 Arden Hills MN 793 / 2460 384 / 2460 60.5% 1:12:37
3001 Mark Petersen M 27 Minneapolis MN 91 / 2460 385 / 2460 60.5% 1:12:39
1572 Grant Severson M 28 St. Louis Park MN 92 / 2460 386 / 2460 60.5% 1:12:40
2106 Greg Alexander M 39 Minneapolis MN 123 / 2460 387 / 2460 60.5% 1:12:42
727 Daniel Pederson M 27 Saint Cloud MN 96 / 2460 388 / 2460 60.4% 1:12:45
2765 Michelle Soldo F 51 Woodbury MN 1056 / 2460 389 / 2460 60.4% 1:21:41
1311 Darcy Nicolai F 54 Medford MN 1277 / 2460 390 / 2460 60.4% 1:21:42
1340 Joshua Hall M 45 Owatonna MN 225 / 2460 391 / 2460 60.3% 1:12:52
2149 Jeffry Wosje M 56 Minneapolis MN 567 / 2460 392 / 2460 60.3% 1:12:52
1040 John Ford M 25 Minneapolis MN 97 / 2460 393 / 2460 60.3% 1:12:53
267 Elizabeth Cozine F 32 Rochester MN 381 / 2460 394 / 2460 60.3% 1:21:45
2621 Betsy McCann F 36 Hopkins MN 424 / 2460 395 / 2460 60.3% 1:21:48
1083 Leonard Roering M 57 Loretto MN 613 / 2460 396 / 2460 60.3% 1:12:56
571 John Walker M 53 Minneapolis MN 456 / 2460 397 / 2460 60.3% 1:12:57
651 Tanya Woody F 43 Saint Paul MN 597 / 2460 398 / 2460 60.3% 1:21:49
119 Alicia Reese F 36 Madison Lake MN 427 / 2460 399 / 2460 60.3% 1:21:50
2332 Katie Koelfgen F 43 Saint Paul MN 601 / 2460 400 / 2460 60.2% 1:21:54
810 Jim Porath M 64 Shoreview MN 979 / 2460 401 / 2460 60.2% 1:13:01
1106 Colleen Flamm F 51 Savage MN 1076 / 2460 402 / 2460 60.2% 1:21:58
2128 Steve Moses M 52 Andover MN 437 / 2460 403 / 2460 60.1% 1:13:06
1638 Kristi Erickson F 49 Savage MN 937 / 2460 404 / 2460 60.1% 1:22:02
1442 Sarah Morgan F 37 Farmington MN 445 / 2460 405 / 2460 60.1% 1:22:02
2071 Kari Dukowitz F 38 Andover MN 466 / 2460 406 / 2460 60.1% 1:22:06
700 Joyce Plummer F 51 Eau Claire WI 1090 / 2460 407 / 2460 60.1% 1:22:06
83 Susan Jewett F 51 Eleva WI 1091 / 2460 408 / 2460 60.1% 1:22:07
1305 Zachary Lippe M 37 Brookfield WI 116 / 2460 409 / 2460 60.0% 1:13:15
286 Bryan Treichel M 28 Saint Paul MN 102 / 2460 410 / 2460 60.0% 1:13:17
1006 Terry Cheng M 60 Minneapolis MN 795 / 2460 411 / 2460 60.0% 1:13:19
1299 Greg Anuskewicz M 46 Minneapolis MN 275 / 2460 412 / 2460 60.0% 1:13:20
2111 Corry Osborne M 25 Minnetonka MN 103 / 2460 413 / 2460 60.0% 1:13:20
1952 Georgetta Sears F 43 Saint Paul MN 619 / 2460 414 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:17
1880 Christine Ashack F 27 Minneapolis MN 396 / 2460 415 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:17
1939 Carolyn Wolf F 35 Prior Lake MN 433 / 2460 416 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:19
2333 Susan Corbin F 67 Minneapolis MN 2161 / 2460 417 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:20
931 Jackie Johnson F 56 Excelsior MN 1474 / 2460 418 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:20
2831 Ethan Yanna M 24 Minneapolis MN 106 / 2460 419 / 2460 59.9% 1:13:26
2391 Kara Genia F 41 Shoreview MN 555 / 2460 420 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:23
1237 Cindy Warren F 49 Owatonna MN 961 / 2460 421 / 2460 59.9% 1:22:23
1358 Lee Steichen M 49 Eden Prairie MN 366 / 2460 422 / 2460 59.8% 1:13:27
1846 Joe Comstock M 44 Plymouth MN 228 / 2460 423 / 2460 59.8% 1:13:29
2926 Maria Bening F 25 Waconia MN 401 / 2460 424 / 2460 59.8% 1:22:26
2042 James Widmar M 58 Saint Paul MN 687 / 2460 425 / 2460 59.7% 1:13:35
2218 Anne Turner F 46 Rosemount MN 791 / 2460 426 / 2460 59.7% 1:22:34
2219 Deann Green F 46 Rosemount MN 792 / 2460 427 / 2460 59.7% 1:22:34
110 Timothy Clark M 52 Minneapolis MN 458 / 2460 428 / 2460 59.7% 1:13:37
1665 Tyler Denison M 38 Saint Paul MN 135 / 2460 429 / 2460 59.7% 1:13:38
293 Anne Schulenberg F 51 Wayzata MN 1120 / 2460 430 / 2460 59.7% 1:22:36
730 Dave Hoppe M 50 Bloomington MN 407 / 2460 431 / 2460 59.7% 1:13:42
780 Catherine Stevens F 53 Minneapolis MN 1271 / 2460 432 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:41
3046 Angie Hop F 46 Rosemount MN 801 / 2460 433 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:40
2312 Carli Hron F 26 Minneapolis MN 416 / 2460 434 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:41
476 Amy Phillipich F 33 Hermantown MN 430 / 2460 435 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:41
427 Lindsey Campbell F 36 Kasson MN 460 / 2460 436 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:43
2040 Paul Langer M 50 Minneapolis MN 409 / 2460 437 / 2460 59.6% 1:13:46
246 Kami Holtz F 44 Brooklyn Park MN 670 / 2460 438 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:44
1428 Megan Hill F 32 Minneapolis MN 426 / 2460 439 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:44
57 Grace Johnson F 36 Saint Paul MN 461 / 2460 440 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:46
2923 Brianne Roby F 35 Minneapolis MN 446 / 2460 441 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:46
28 Julia Lyng F 50 Burnsville MN 1064 / 2460 442 / 2460 59.6% 1:22:45
653 John Rafferty M 43 Wayzata MN 212 / 2460 443 / 2460 59.6% 1:13:47
965 Dave Strobel M 48 Prior Lake MN 352 / 2460 444 / 2460 59.6% 1:13:49
2041 David Cossack M 50 Saint Paul MN 412 / 2460 445 / 2460 59.6% 1:13:49
1630 Sarah Kempainen F 51 Saint Paul MN 1134 / 2460 446 / 2460 59.5% 1:22:48
1960 Cynthia Carlson-Paetznick F 49 Chisago City MN 995 / 2460 447 / 2460 59.5% 1:22:53
47 Tricia Lund F 32 Minneapolis MN 431 / 2460 448 / 2460 59.5% 1:22:52
1079 Karen Turner F 49 Minneapolis MN 996 / 2460 449 / 2460 59.5% 1:22:54
840 Nicholas Grote M 17 Saint Paul MN 126 / 2460 450 / 2460 59.5% 1:13:55
2185 Jamie Erickson M 52 Cambridge MN 481 / 2460 451 / 2460 59.4% 1:13:58
1401 Alison Schulte F 24 Mankato MN 428 / 2460 452 / 2460 59.4% 1:22:58
2173 Mark Coyle M 48 Saint Paul MN 362 / 2460 453 / 2460 59.4% 1:13:59
7349 Rhianon Sargent F 37 Saint Paul MN 498 / 2460 454 / 2460 59.4% 1:22:58
2590 Carly Heard F 34 Vermillion SD 448 / 2460 455 / 2460 59.4% 1:23:01
1915 Amanda Haller F 30 Bethel MN 429 / 2460 456 / 2460 59.4% 1:23:02
390 Colene Erickson F 49 Saint Paul MN 1006 / 2460 457 / 2460 59.4% 1:23:02
2348 Dustin Carda M 37 Edina MN 137 / 2460 458 / 2460 59.4% 1:14:04
1728 Claire Roth F 19 Victoria MN 432 / 2460 459 / 2460 59.4% 1:23:05
2105 Dylan Cyr M 24 Minneapolis MN 112 / 2460 460 / 2460 59.3% 1:14:06
1898 Corrie Ayers F 58 Saint Paul MN 1678 / 2460 461 / 2460 59.3% 1:23:08
2606 Nicholas Matack M 38 Duluth MN 147 / 2460 462 / 2460 59.3% 1:14:08
2263 Allen Omernik M 61 Hudson WI 901 / 2460 463 / 2460 59.3% 1:14:10
1825 Van Grotenhuis M 57 Eden Prairie MN 680 / 2460 464 / 2460 59.3% 1:14:11
2212 Andre Bartol M 25 Saint Paul MN 114 / 2460 465 / 2460 59.2% 1:14:14
2583 Karie Downing F 28 Des Moines IA 438 / 2460 466 / 2460 59.2% 1:23:16
1407 Mitch Woodwick M 33 Hastings MN 120 / 2460 467 / 2460 59.2% 1:14:15
2522 Megan Martens F 25 Minneapolis MN 440 / 2460 468 / 2460 59.2% 1:23:17
2538 Matthew Love M 26 Minneapolis MN 115 / 2460 469 / 2460 59.2% 1:14:16
2089 Brett Yost M 32 Inver Grove Heights MN 121 / 2460 470 / 2460 59.1% 1:14:21
1267 Kathleen Danner F 51 Lakeville MN 1167 / 2460 471 / 2460 59.1% 1:23:25
1229 John Enright M 46 Minneapolis MN 316 / 2460 472 / 2460 59.1% 1:14:24
1209 Joanne Helgeson F 55 Saint Paul MN 1476 / 2460 473 / 2460 59.1% 1:23:26
493 Meah Willard F 49 Lakeville MN 1037 / 2460 474 / 2460 59.1% 1:23:28
2096 Teresa Laing F 56 Minneapolis MN 1541 / 2460 475 / 2460 59.0% 1:23:31
2614 Bill Strom M 58 Mountain Lake MN 770 / 2460 476 / 2460 59.0% 1:14:28
1191 Joseph Jeppesen M 61 Chanhassen MN 925 / 2460 477 / 2460 59.0% 1:14:28
2501 Linda Muller F 56 Mound MN 1542 / 2460 478 / 2460 59.0% 1:23:32
2803 Carole Schalow F 56 Fargo ND 1545 / 2460 479 / 2460 59.0% 1:23:35
699 Jason Cole M 33 Andover MN 129 / 2460 480 / 2460 59.0% 1:14:32
940 Julie Oerther F 37 Minneapolis MN 530 / 2460 481 / 2460 59.0% 1:23:36
2021 Lisa Hambly F 28 Minneapolis MN 450 / 2460 482 / 2460 59.0% 1:23:37
128 Anna Tipton F 39 Cannon Falls MN 572 / 2460 483 / 2460 59.0% 1:23:39
1875 Bridget Herd F 49 Chaska MN 1057 / 2460 484 / 2460 58.9% 1:23:41
1052 Libby Kopp F 43 Saint Paul MN 691 / 2460 485 / 2460 58.9% 1:23:42
2709 Jim Romportl M 57 Hopkins MN 721 / 2460 486 / 2460 58.9% 1:14:40
2504 Danielle Bloom F 27 Anoka MN 455 / 2460 487 / 2460 58.9% 1:23:47
2079 Amy Morris F 36 Minneapolis MN 520 / 2460 488 / 2460 58.8% 1:23:52
2944 John Soucheray M 25 Albert Lea MN 132 / 2460 489 / 2460 58.8% 1:14:48
2924 Ric Johns M 62 Plymouth MN 1007 / 2460 490 / 2460 58.8% 1:14:50
69 Amanda Williams F 42 Otsego MN 660 / 2460 491 / 2460 58.7% 1:23:57
2390 Ted Wahl M 51 Shoreview MN 500 / 2460 492 / 2460 58.7% 1:14:53
82 Gina Corcoran F 43 Saint Paul MN 717 / 2460 493 / 2460 58.7% 1:24:00
1302 Margaret Anderson F 53 Stillwater MN 1369 / 2460 494 / 2460 58.7% 1:24:00
2533 Cristen McDonald F 36 Maple Grove MN 531 / 2460 495 / 2460 58.7% 1:24:00
317 Alisha Kruggel F 31 Hutchinson MN 473 / 2460 496 / 2460 58.7% 1:24:00
837 Linda Wikoff F 54 Stillwater MN 1450 / 2460 497 / 2460 58.7% 1:24:02
696 Andrew Schwebach M 22 Minnetonka MN 133 / 2460 498 / 2460 58.6% 1:14:59
905 Brian Mechura M 44 Roseville MN 291 / 2460 499 / 2460 58.6% 1:14:59
279 Jadee Pals F 34 Eagle Lake MN 505 / 2460 500 / 2460 58.6% 1:24:07
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]