Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
247 Christopher Rupp M 44 Saint Paul MN 25 / 2460 51 / 2460 71.2% 1:01:47
422 Kate Clarkin Tavakley F 42 Apple Valley MN 94 / 2460 52 / 2460 71.2% 1:09:19
1014 Mary Januschka F 56 Cambridge MN 518 / 2460 53 / 2460 71.1% 1:09:22
1867 Lisa Wilmot F 53 Inver Grove Heights MN 380 / 2460 54 / 2460 71.0% 1:09:29
2813 Andres Cervantes M 30 Minneapolis MN 12 / 2460 55 / 2460 70.9% 1:02:03
2369 Brian Siddons M 59 Andover MN 140 / 2460 56 / 2460 70.9% 1:02:04
2395 Skyler Stensrud M 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 2460 57 / 2460 70.8% 1:02:06
1457 George Hamm M 57 Minneapolis MN 111 / 2460 58 / 2460 70.8% 1:02:09
999 Clara Mata F 50 Saint Paul MN 271 / 2460 59 / 2460 70.7% 1:09:43
2527 Michael Stone M 49 Minnetonka MN 50 / 2460 60 / 2460 70.4% 1:02:30
2368 Mike Styba M 65 Shoreview MN 308 / 2460 61 / 2460 70.3% 1:02:33
632 Richard Kammerer M 59 Mason City IA 157 / 2460 62 / 2460 70.3% 1:02:34
3027 Maggie Bollig F 26 Minneapolis MN 65 / 2460 63 / 2460 70.2% 1:10:14
625 Peter Gardner M 32 Edinburgh MI 15 / 2460 64 / 2460 70.2% 1:02:38
2091 Tom Eagan M 61 Excelsior MN 202 / 2460 65 / 2460 70.2% 1:02:40
250 Tina Hjeltman F 46 Isanti MN 167 / 2460 66 / 2460 70.1% 1:10:19
2415 Patty McNamara-Nelson F 51 Shoreview MN 347 / 2460 67 / 2460 70.1% 1:10:23
2468 Steve Munson M 39 Roseville MN 20 / 2460 68 / 2460 70.0% 1:02:46
2913 Ethan Genteman M 26 Minneapolis MN 16 / 2460 69 / 2460 69.9% 1:02:54
402 Theresa Kavouras F 50 Lakeville MN 306 / 2460 70 / 2460 69.8% 1:10:39
283 Peter Johnson M 26 Minneapolis MN 17 / 2460 71 / 2460 69.8% 1:03:02
2364 Mark Roth M 55 Burnsville MN 110 / 2460 72 / 2460 69.5% 1:03:14
2147 Karen Nelson F 54 Edina MN 510 / 2460 73 / 2460 69.5% 1:11:00
824 Tina Ostroot F 55 Elk River MN 566 / 2460 74 / 2460 69.4% 1:11:05
140 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F 54 Maple Grove MN 511 / 2460 75 / 2460 69.4% 1:11:05
1654 Jan Daker F 69 Apple Valle MN 1682 / 2460 76 / 2460 69.3% 1:11:07
1540 Steve Schmitt M 61 Long Lake MN 237 / 2460 77 / 2460 69.3% 1:03:27
876 Craig Osberg M 60 Saint Paul MN 209 / 2460 78 / 2460 69.2% 1:03:33
2766 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 138 / 2460 79 / 2460 69.0% 1:03:44
528 Becca Joseph F 42 Minnetonka MN 136 / 2460 80 / 2460 68.9% 1:11:34
2126 Patty Akers F 49 Stillwater MN 317 / 2460 81 / 2460 68.9% 1:11:38
275 Christopher Truscott M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 2460 82 / 2460 68.7% 1:03:58
770 Gerry Neville M 58 Shakopee MN 191 / 2460 83 / 2460 68.6% 1:04:07
921 Esti Ollerman F 54 Eden Prairie MN 571 / 2460 84 / 2460 68.5% 1:12:01
925 Terri Aberg F 58 Minneapolis MN 856 / 2460 85 / 2460 68.3% 1:12:11
2243 Emily Muellner F 23 Minneapolis MN 87 / 2460 86 / 2460 68.2% 1:12:22
171 Julie Peterson F 61 Cambridge MN 1104 / 2460 87 / 2460 68.1% 1:12:23
177 Roxy Soll F 70 Mound MN 1865 / 2460 88 / 2460 68.1% 1:12:25
1050 Julie Hurley F 44 Excelsior MN 197 / 2460 89 / 2460 68.0% 1:12:31
2375 Diane Birkeland F 50 Minneapolis MN 408 / 2460 90 / 2460 68.0% 1:12:32
3074 Brian Harney M 22 Fond Du Lac WI 21 / 2460 91 / 2460 67.8% 1:04:50
2753 Heidi Knight F 53 Mound MN 557 / 2460 92 / 2460 67.8% 1:12:44
356 McKenzie Terfehr F 29 Fairmont MN 100 / 2460 93 / 2460 67.6% 1:13:00
1238 Jerry Redman M 49 Owatonna MN 85 / 2460 94 / 2460 67.5% 1:05:07
200 Michael Chauss M 54 Woodbury MN 144 / 2460 95 / 2460 67.5% 1:05:07
705 Lisa Nelson F 51 Saint Paul MN 484 / 2460 96 / 2460 67.4% 1:13:12
491 Laura Vanbellinger F 50 Minneapolis MN 439 / 2460 97 / 2460 67.3% 1:13:13
1498 Susan Janssen F 62 Duluth MN 1258 / 2460 98 / 2460 67.3% 1:13:16
1189 Juli Currie F 45 Chanhassen MN 252 / 2460 99 / 2460 67.3% 1:13:18
1190 Shireen Mahabadi F 45 Victoria MN 258 / 2460 100 / 2460 67.2% 1:13:21
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]