Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1908 Sue Abrahamaon F 53 Wayzata MN 77 / 2460 8 / 1441 1 / 113 1:11:23
2046 Cheryl Zitur F 52 Rogers MN 122 / 2460 19 / 1441 2 / 113 1:14:26
1648 Kris O'Gara F 53 Saint Paul MN 159 / 2460 28 / 1441 3 / 113 1:16:01
1192 Linda Kobilarcsik F 53 Chanhassen MN 255 / 2460 72 / 1441 4 / 113 1:18:55
999 Clara Mata F 50 Saint Paul MN 271 / 2460 80 / 1441 5 / 113 1:19:17
402 Theresa Kavouras F 50 Lakeville MN 306 / 2460 95 / 1441 6 / 113 1:20:20
2415 Patty McNamara-Nelson F 51 Shoreview MN 347 / 2460 109 / 1441 7 / 113 1:21:01
1867 Lisa Wilmot F 53 Inver Grove Heights MN 380 / 2460 120 / 1441 8 / 113 1:21:57
2375 Diane Birkeland F 50 Minneapolis MN 408 / 2460 130 / 1441 9 / 113 1:22:30
491 Laura Vanbellinger F 50 Minneapolis MN 439 / 2460 145 / 1441 10 / 113 1:23:16
705 Lisa Nelson F 51 Saint Paul MN 484 / 2460 165 / 1441 11 / 113 1:24:15
2147 Karen Nelson F 54 Edina MN 510 / 2460 176 / 1441 12 / 113 1:24:48
140 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F 54 Maple Grove MN 511 / 2460 177 / 1441 13 / 113 1:24:54
2405 Jill Thomsen F 50 Saint Paul MN 553 / 2460 198 / 1441 14 / 113 1:25:45
2753 Heidi Knight F 53 Mound MN 557 / 2460 201 / 1441 15 / 113 1:25:48
921 Esti Ollerman F 54 Eden Prairie MN 571 / 2460 205 / 1441 16 / 113 1:26:01
2069 Jennifer Skuza F 50 Minneapolis MN 625 / 2460 228 / 1441 17 / 113 1:27:06
883 Marnie Bute F 50 Shakopee MN 631 / 2460 232 / 1441 18 / 113 1:27:11
1104 Pam Larson F 53 Hector MN 662 / 2460 245 / 1441 19 / 113 1:28:05
1177 Lynn Olson F 53 Owatonna MN 677 / 2460 252 / 1441 20 / 113 1:28:19
1178 Julie Goettl F 52 Stillwater MN 681 / 2460 254 / 1441 21 / 113 1:28:22
243 Leimomi Davison F 52 Orono MN 718 / 2460 273 / 1441 22 / 113 1:28:49
1685 Janice Sawinski F 54 St. Louis Park MN 727 / 2460 277 / 1441 23 / 113 1:28:57
1234 Colleen Feyo F 52 Andover MN 729 / 2460 278 / 1441 24 / 113 1:28:58
1803 Louise Louiselle F 51 Minneapolis MN 736 / 2460 282 / 1441 25 / 113 1:29:03
956 Pam Kieckhoefer F 51 New Richmond WI 743 / 2460 285 / 1441 26 / 113 1:29:06
206 Lynnette Faragher F 51 Worthington MN 764 / 2460 293 / 1441 27 / 113 1:29:23
986 Candy Dreshar F 50 Andover MN 813 / 2460 319 / 1441 28 / 113 1:30:05
815 Mary Pickel F 52 Saint Paul MN 828 / 2460 329 / 1441 29 / 113 1:30:17
2303 Bonnie Reimann F 53 Saint Paul MN 858 / 2460 347 / 1441 30 / 113 1:30:47
176 Jolene Krsiean F 51 St. Cloud MN 887 / 2460 360 / 1441 31 / 113 1:31:26
1324 Andrea Nordaune F 54 Saint Paul MN 915 / 2460 378 / 1441 32 / 113 1:31:54
436 Lori Harley F 51 Forest Lake MN 971 / 2460 414 / 1441 33 / 113 1:32:44
2765 Michelle Soldo F 51 Woodbury MN 1056 / 2460 460 / 1441 34 / 113 1:34:01
28 Julia Lyng F 50 Burnsville MN 1064 / 2460 466 / 1441 35 / 113 1:34:06
1106 Colleen Flamm F 51 Savage MN 1076 / 2460 473 / 1441 36 / 113 1:34:20
700 Joyce Plummer F 51 Eau Claire WI 1090 / 2460 481 / 1441 37 / 113 1:34:30
83 Susan Jewett F 51 Eleva WI 1091 / 2460 482 / 1441 38 / 113 1:34:31
293 Anne Schulenberg F 51 Wayzata MN 1120 / 2460 500 / 1441 39 / 113 1:35:04
1630 Sarah Kempainen F 51 Saint Paul MN 1134 / 2460 508 / 1441 40 / 113 1:35:19
1267 Kathleen Danner F 51 Lakeville MN 1167 / 2460 522 / 1441 41 / 113 1:36:00
780 Catherine Stevens F 53 Minneapolis MN 1271 / 2460 581 / 1441 42 / 113 1:37:31
1311 Darcy Nicolai F 54 Medford MN 1277 / 2460 584 / 1441 43 / 113 1:37:34
1165 Wendy Bailey F 51 Woodbury MN 1317 / 2460 612 / 1441 44 / 113 1:38:04
1302 Margaret Anderson F 53 Stillwater MN 1369 / 2460 646 / 1441 45 / 113 1:39:05
768 Ingrid Johnson-Evavold F 52 Foxboro WI 1392 / 2460 661 / 1441 46 / 113 1:39:25
2164 Missy Elder F 53 Chanhassen MN 1413 / 2460 675 / 1441 47 / 113 1:39:38
242 Lisa Witt F 52 Hutchinson MN 1429 / 2460 683 / 1441 48 / 113 1:40:01
837 Linda Wikoff F 54 Stillwater MN 1450 / 2460 693 / 1441 49 / 113 1:40:22
2192 Nancy Metzger F 52 Eden Prairie MN 1487 / 2460 718 / 1441 50 / 113 1:41:04
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]