Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1001 Ed Nordstrom M 46 Saint Paul MN 22 / 2460 21 / 1011 1 / 144 1:04:55
1120 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 White Bear Lake MN 31 / 2460 28 / 1011 2 / 144 1:06:38
2544 Lal Karsanbhai M 48 Edina MN 38 / 2460 34 / 1011 3 / 144 1:07:45
2527 Michael Stone M 49 Minnetonka MN 50 / 2460 46 / 1011 4 / 144 1:09:21
1175 Patrick Haberman M 46 Owatonna MN 74 / 2460 66 / 1011 5 / 144 1:11:13
1238 Jerry Redman M 49 Owatonna MN 85 / 2460 74 / 1011 6 / 144 1:12:15
148 James Koerber M 47 Ham Lake MN 113 / 2460 94 / 1011 7 / 144 1:14:11
1603 Tim Hertaus M 47 Forest Lake MN 130 / 2460 108 / 1011 8 / 144 1:14:41
307 Paul Cords M 48 Minnetonka MN 148 / 2460 123 / 1011 9 / 144 1:15:35
411 Daniel Neitz M 45 Minneapolis MN 151 / 2460 125 / 1011 10 / 144 1:15:42
997 And Maus M 48 Victoria MN 207 / 2460 152 / 1011 11 / 144 1:17:46
413 Adam Nathe M 46 Minneapolis MN 223 / 2460 162 / 1011 12 / 144 1:18:09
1340 Joshua Hall M 45 Owatonna MN 225 / 2460 163 / 1011 13 / 144 1:18:11
1730 Alexander Lekah M 47 Apple Valley MN 245 / 2460 175 / 1011 14 / 144 1:18:33
2120 Toby Sarahan M 47 Eden Prairie MN 249 / 2460 179 / 1011 15 / 144 1:18:43
2467 Dave Sumners M 49 Victoria MN 272 / 2460 191 / 1011 16 / 144 1:19:17
1299 Greg Anuskewicz M 46 Minneapolis MN 275 / 2460 193 / 1011 17 / 144 1:19:21
1548 Mark Isenberg M 48 Minneapolis MN 276 / 2460 194 / 1011 18 / 144 1:19:21
1417 Shelby Gary M 48 Saint Paul MN 281 / 2460 198 / 1011 19 / 144 1:19:29
1229 John Enright M 46 Minneapolis MN 316 / 2460 217 / 1011 20 / 144 1:20:30
965 Dave Strobel M 48 Prior Lake MN 352 / 2460 242 / 1011 21 / 144 1:21:13
2173 Mark Coyle M 48 Saint Paul MN 362 / 2460 248 / 1011 22 / 144 1:21:24
1358 Lee Steichen M 49 Eden Prairie MN 366 / 2460 249 / 1011 23 / 144 1:21:30
3003 Troy Bernard M 45 Shakopee MN 370 / 2460 252 / 1011 24 / 144 1:21:40
961 John Lee M 46 Minneapolis MN 377 / 2460 257 / 1011 25 / 144 1:21:55
70 William Gallagher M 47 Saint Michael MN 391 / 2460 265 / 1011 26 / 144 1:22:10
2610 Todd Robran M 46 Ankeny IA 405 / 2460 274 / 1011 27 / 144 1:22:29
858 Paul Freher M 48 Minneapolis MN 411 / 2460 279 / 1011 28 / 144 1:22:35
814 Douglas Silverman M 47 Saint Paul MN 502 / 2460 328 / 1011 29 / 144 1:24:36
1929 Chad Hasenohrl M 46 Saint Paul MN 507 / 2460 331 / 1011 30 / 144 1:24:43
164 Craig Kurtz M 47 Blaine MN 512 / 2460 333 / 1011 31 / 144 1:24:55
362 Jim Guenter M 47 Saint Paul MN 514 / 2460 335 / 1011 32 / 144 1:24:55
450 Jay Demma M 46 Minneapolis MN 536 / 2460 344 / 1011 33 / 144 1:25:13
1082 Troy Heller M 48 Blaine MN 538 / 2460 346 / 1011 34 / 144 1:25:16
2565 Robert Sturm M 46 Cottage Grove MN 556 / 2460 354 / 1011 35 / 144 1:25:48
2731 Michael Iserman M 46 Champlin MN 561 / 2460 358 / 1011 36 / 144 1:25:53
541 Ernie McFadden M 47 Blaine MN 562 / 2460 359 / 1011 37 / 144 1:25:53
42 Todd Lamb M 47 Saint Paul MN 565 / 2460 362 / 1011 38 / 144 1:25:57
2425 Ray Woodworth M 46 Chanhassen MN 574 / 2460 365 / 1011 39 / 144 1:26:03
2376 David Skansberg M 47 Lakeville MN 575 / 2460 366 / 1011 40 / 144 1:26:04
456 Christopher Goede M 49 Hopkins MN 577 / 2460 367 / 1011 41 / 144 1:26:08
2722 Harold Dyalsingh M 48 Minneapolis MN 598 / 2460 380 / 1011 42 / 144 1:26:31
2118 Jeff Benson M 48 Altoona WI 607 / 2460 386 / 1011 43 / 144 1:26:43
121 Jeff Vizenor M 48 Jordan MN 612 / 2460 390 / 1011 44 / 144 1:26:48
2 Joe Banavige M 49 Maple Plain MN 650 / 2460 410 / 1011 45 / 144 1:27:48
2554 Mark Hesse M 48 Minneapolis MN 655 / 2460 413 / 1011 46 / 144 1:27:58
2380 Robert Engberg M 45 Saint Paul MN 674 / 2460 421 / 1011 47 / 144 1:28:16
2202 Danny Cuddihy M 49 River Falls WI 688 / 2460 429 / 1011 48 / 144 1:28:27
1412 Paul Watson M 47 Farmington MN 695 / 2460 431 / 1011 49 / 144 1:28:31
2837 Aron Hill M 48 Buffalo MN 707 / 2460 438 / 1011 50 / 144 1:28:42
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]