Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
652 Jay Hempe M 50 Osseo MN 42 / 2460 38 / 1011 1 / 99 1:08:29
2732 Donald Hayden M 54 Eden Prairie MN 66 / 2460 60 / 1011 2 / 99 1:10:14
684 Gregg Laumann M 50 Savage MN 125 / 2460 105 / 1011 3 / 99 1:14:33
200 Michael Chauss M 54 Woodbury MN 144 / 2460 120 / 1011 4 / 99 1:15:28
2455 John Kilbride M 52 Saint Paul MN 163 / 2460 133 / 1011 5 / 99 1:16:06
1439 Perry Aasness M 52 Woodbury MN 173 / 2460 137 / 1011 6 / 99 1:16:35
2205 Timothy Hinze M 54 Saint Paul MN 199 / 2460 147 / 1011 7 / 99 1:17:22
1941 Mark Doll M 50 Lakeville MN 206 / 2460 151 / 1011 8 / 99 1:17:45
2313 David Vornwald M 52 Savage MN 216 / 2460 156 / 1011 9 / 99 1:17:58
429 Chris Mitchell M 54 Coon Rapids MN 217 / 2460 157 / 1011 10 / 99 1:18:01
2528 Dave Hite M 50 Inver Grove Heights MN 254 / 2460 182 / 1011 11 / 99 1:18:53
523 Dennis Rosemark M 51 Saint Paul MN 265 / 2460 187 / 1011 12 / 99 1:19:05
1520 Braden Beam M 50 Minneapolis MN 267 / 2460 188 / 1011 13 / 99 1:19:06
2520 Fred Schmidt M 54 Saint Paul MN 277 / 2460 195 / 1011 14 / 99 1:19:22
1143 Brian Cheslog M 51 Cottage Grove MN 294 / 2460 205 / 1011 15 / 99 1:19:54
1451 Craig Carlson M 50 Albertville MN 297 / 2460 207 / 1011 16 / 99 1:20:02
218 Rob Alger M 50 Stillwater MN 341 / 2460 233 / 1011 17 / 99 1:20:51
1597 David Leard M 52 Rosemount MN 346 / 2460 237 / 1011 18 / 99 1:21:00
13 Peter Rosen M 53 Saint Paul MN 348 / 2460 238 / 1011 19 / 99 1:21:02
3012 Dan Mans M 51 Excelsior MN 349 / 2460 239 / 1011 20 / 99 1:21:02
409 Paul Owen M 51 Minneapolis MN 350 / 2460 240 / 1011 21 / 99 1:21:04
2054 Mark Nisley M 54 Pine City MN 395 / 2460 268 / 1011 22 / 99 1:22:17
730 Dave Hoppe M 50 Bloomington MN 407 / 2460 276 / 1011 23 / 99 1:22:29
2040 Paul Langer M 50 Minneapolis MN 409 / 2460 277 / 1011 24 / 99 1:22:33
2041 David Cossack M 50 Saint Paul MN 412 / 2460 280 / 1011 25 / 99 1:22:37
1452 Glenn Chiodo M 54 Saint Paul MN 423 / 2460 287 / 1011 26 / 99 1:22:55
2128 Steve Moses M 52 Andover MN 437 / 2460 292 / 1011 27 / 99 1:23:15
1876 Mike Fogelberg M 54 Plymouth MN 441 / 2460 293 / 1011 28 / 99 1:23:21
571 John Walker M 53 Minneapolis MN 456 / 2460 300 / 1011 29 / 99 1:23:48
110 Timothy Clark M 52 Minneapolis MN 458 / 2460 302 / 1011 30 / 99 1:23:50
2185 Jamie Erickson M 52 Cambridge MN 481 / 2460 315 / 1011 31 / 99 1:24:13
2390 Ted Wahl M 51 Shoreview MN 500 / 2460 327 / 1011 32 / 99 1:24:31
875 Dave Heller M 50 Saint Paul MN 527 / 2460 341 / 1011 33 / 99 1:25:03
1991 Clemente Rodriguez M 51 Minneapolis MN 560 / 2460 357 / 1011 34 / 99 1:25:52
3015 Mike Smith M 51 Oronoco MN 563 / 2460 360 / 1011 35 / 99 1:25:54
66 Todd Worscheck M 51 Lakeville MN 617 / 2460 392 / 1011 36 / 99 1:26:56
2943 Lenny Crouse M 52 Wyoming MN 637 / 2460 401 / 1011 37 / 99 1:27:19
1559 Daniel Cafferty M 52 Lino Lakes MN 645 / 2460 407 / 1011 38 / 99 1:27:38
2604 Ronald Dondelinger M 50 Minneapolis MN 647 / 2460 409 / 1011 39 / 99 1:27:40
2251 Tim Simonson M 51 Fridley MN 675 / 2460 422 / 1011 40 / 99 1:28:18
2423 Jeff Soderstrom M 51 Long Lake MN 705 / 2460 436 / 1011 41 / 99 1:28:40
1089 Martin Huberty M 51 Minneapolis MN 714 / 2460 442 / 1011 42 / 99 1:28:47
1666 Eric Jore M 51 Eden Prairie, MN 728 / 2460 449 / 1011 43 / 99 1:28:58
1346 Robert Rutscher M 52 Stillwater MN 740 / 2460 455 / 1011 44 / 99 1:29:04
2454 Tim Sellner M 50 Sussex WI 741 / 2460 456 / 1011 45 / 99 1:29:05
2011 Ed O'Connor M 53 Saint Paul MN 747 / 2460 460 / 1011 46 / 99 1:29:10
1994 William McBrayer M 52 Apple Valley MN 753 / 2460 465 / 1011 47 / 99 1:29:15
1216 Cully Orstad M 51 Burnsville MN 769 / 2460 472 / 1011 48 / 99 1:29:29
1306 Michael Smith M 52 Adams MN 784 / 2460 482 / 1011 49 / 99 1:29:40
2427 Tim Schneider M 50 Minneapolis MN 812 / 2460 492 / 1011 50 / 99 1:30:05
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]