Minneapolis, MN
4/9/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 MILES
FINISHERS 2460 (1019 men, 1441 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:38:15

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
626 Daniel Domres M 22 St. Louis Park MN 1 / 2460 1 / 1011 1 / 66 55:57
51 Jeremy Reichenberger M 26 Minneapolis MN 2 / 2460 2 / 1011 1 / 125 56:35
1682 Kevin Doe M 36 Plymouth MN 3 / 2460 3 / 1011 1 / 143 58:07
2456 Pat Burns M 26 Minneapolis MN 4 / 2460 4 / 1011 2 / 125 58:25
2305 Bryan Larison M 33 Minneapolis MN 5 / 2460 5 / 1011 1 / 137 58:50
1273 Bob Fudurich M 38 Mounds View MN 6 / 2460 6 / 1011 2 / 143 1:00:17
3038 Aiden Winn M 21 Minneapolis MN 7 / 2460 7 / 1011 2 / 66 1:00:30
2543 Garrett Williams M 19 Minneapolis MN 8 / 2460 8 / 1011 1 / 13 1:00:52
2306 Bradley Sipley M 32 Minneapolis MN 9 / 2460 9 / 1011 2 / 137 1:01:14
468 Ryan Lewandowski M 30 Sartell MN 10 / 2460 10 / 1011 3 / 137 1:01:30
668 Tj Varecka M 41 Minneapolis MN 11 / 2460 11 / 1011 1 / 135 1:01:56
2813 Andres Cervantes M 30 Minneapolis MN 12 / 2460 12 / 1011 4 / 137 1:02:03
2395 Skyler Stensrud M 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 2460 13 / 1011 3 / 125 1:02:06
2961 Mark Herzog M 37 Chanhassen MN 14 / 2460 14 / 1011 3 / 143 1:02:26
625 Peter Gardner M 32 Edinburgh MI 15 / 2460 15 / 1011 5 / 137 1:02:40
2913 Ethan Genteman M 26 Minneapolis MN 16 / 2460 16 / 1011 4 / 125 1:02:54
283 Peter Johnson M 26 Minneapolis MN 17 / 2460 17 / 1011 5 / 125 1:03:02
5 Melissa Gacek F 40 Saint Paul MN 18 / 2460 1 / 1441 1 / 212 1:03:44
1675 Bobby Paxton M 60 Minneapolis MN 19 / 2460 18 / 1011 1 / 42 1:04:13
2468 Steve Munson M 39 Roseville MN 20 / 2460 19 / 1011 4 / 143 1:04:20
3074 Brian Harney M 22 Fond Du Lac WI 21 / 2460 20 / 1011 3 / 66 1:04:50
1001 Ed Nordstrom M 46 Saint Paul MN 22 / 2460 21 / 1011 1 / 144 1:04:55
275 Christopher Truscott M 38 Minneapolis MN 23 / 2460 22 / 1011 5 / 143 1:05:11
1392 Matthew Bourque M 19 Northfield MN 24 / 2460 23 / 1011 2 / 13 1:05:42
247 Christopher Rupp M 44 Saint Paul MN 25 / 2460 24 / 1011 2 / 135 1:05:45
1591 Brittany Opatz F 31 Waconia MN 26 / 2460 2 / 1441 1 / 212 1:05:46
495 Becky Youngberg F 42 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 2460 3 / 1441 2 / 212 1:06:14
2625 Paul Brown M 59 Waconia MN 28 / 2460 25 / 1011 1 / 85 1:06:16
3043 Travis Brew M 27 Minneapolis MN 29 / 2460 26 / 1011 6 / 125 1:06:22
1913 Brandon Heebink M 32 Osseo MN 30 / 2460 27 / 1011 6 / 137 1:06:27
1120 Wayne Kazmierczak M 46 White Bear Lake MN 31 / 2460 28 / 1011 2 / 144 1:06:38
327 Nick Winter M 36 Excelsior MN 32 / 2460 29 / 1011 6 / 143 1:07:04
1400 Kyle Nickodem M 28 Minneapolis MN 33 / 2460 30 / 1011 7 / 125 1:07:11
203 Alec Ferris M 19 Saint Cloud MN 34 / 2460 31 / 1011 3 / 13 1:07:12
717 Gracia Folkeringa F 28 Minneapolis MN 35 / 2460 4 / 1441 1 / 228 1:07:17
2271 Colin Shaughnessy M 39 Eden Prairie MN 36 / 2460 32 / 1011 7 / 143 1:07:27
1476 Nicholas Lewis M 37 Plymouth MN 37 / 2460 33 / 1011 8 / 143 1:07:30
2544 Lal Karsanbhai M 48 Edina MN 38 / 2460 34 / 1011 3 / 144 1:07:45
2550 Dalton Struck M 20 Minneapolis MN 39 / 2460 35 / 1011 4 / 66 1:07:47
1399 Kevin Nickodem M 60 Chapel Hill NC 40 / 2460 36 / 1011 2 / 42 1:07:56
3004 Matthew Abroe M 41 Minneapolis MN 41 / 2460 37 / 1011 3 / 135 1:08:26
652 Jay Hempe M 50 Osseo MN 42 / 2460 38 / 1011 1 / 99 1:08:29
2119 Cole Benson M 20 Scottsdale AZ 43 / 2460 39 / 1011 5 / 66 1:08:35
2616 William Howieson M 25 Good Thunder MN 44 / 2460 40 / 1011 8 / 125 1:08:36
670 Jack Rodgers M 18 Minneapolis MN 45 / 2460 41 / 1011 4 / 13 1:08:38
270 Charles Lamb M 36 Minneapolis MN 46 / 2460 42 / 1011 9 / 143 1:08:43
1126 Gabriel Hendry M 34 Cologne MN 47 / 2460 43 / 1011 7 / 137 1:08:57
2737 Ryan Chermak M 32 Saint Paul MN 48 / 2460 44 / 1011 8 / 137 1:09:09
1844 Theodore Wentzel M 29 Omaha NE 49 / 2460 45 / 1011 9 / 125 1:09:14
2527 Michael Stone M 49 Minnetonka MN 50 / 2460 46 / 1011 4 / 144 1:09:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]