Delano, MN
7/4/2010


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 367 (200 men, 167 women)
AVERAGE TIME 28:26.5

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
303 Wyatt Doop M 17 Wayzata MN 3 / 367 1 / 367 76.5% 16:59.0
350 Lexi Willems F 14 Waconia MN 26 / 367 2 / 367 79.0% 18:40.3
352 Erik Escher M 21 Duluth MN 1 / 367 3 / 367 78.7% 16:29.0
374 Dave Wik M 43 Monticello MN 8 / 367 4 / 367 78.4% 16:32.9
344 Matt Liebsch M 27 Orono MN 2 / 367 5 / 367 78.4% 16:33.0
311 Alec Schultz M 18 Wayzata MN 5 / 367 6 / 367 74.6% 17:24.6
103 Jim Boatman M 53 Delano MN 25 / 367 7 / 367 76.3% 17:00.0
66 Derick Podratz M 35 Lino Lakes MN 4 / 367 8 / 367 76.8% 16:54.3
268 Paul Greenwood M 18 Delano MN 6 / 367 9 / 367 74.4% 17:27.6
244 Cindy Lewis F 6 Delano MN 121 / 367 10 / 367 78.0% 18:56.0
209 Brady Koetting M 15 Orono MN 13 / 367 11 / 367 72.8% 17:49.6
130 Ben Estby M 17 Montrose MN 10 / 367 12 / 367 72.3% 17:57.6
165 Michael Roth M 19 Delano MN 7 / 367 13 / 367 73.2% 17:43.0
235 Brendan Sage M 14 Saint Michael MN 18 / 367 14 / 367 71.7% 18:05.7
304 Adam Arveson M 18 Maple Plain MN 9 / 367 15 / 367 72.0% 18:02.6
6 Mark Schoenfelder M 40 Plymouth MN 14 / 367 16 / 367 74.1% 17:31.3
379 A.J. Vanecek M 17 Mound MN 12 / 367 17 / 367 71.3% 18:13.5
360 Kerry Krepps F 57 Orono MN 106 / 367 18 / 367 71.5% 20:38.6
140 Mike Choiniere M 15 Long Lake MN 20 / 367 19 / 367 69.9% 18:34.1
372 Trevor Jahn M 17 Orono MN 16 / 367 20 / 367 69.9% 18:35.3
139 Keith Ketola M 14 Independence MN 24 / 367 21 / 367 69.6% 18:39.9
346 Joseph Renier M 18 Cambridge MN 15 / 367 22 / 367 69.7% 18:37.6
62 Curt Goke M 64 Eden Prairie MN 66 / 367 23 / 367 70.8% 18:19.3
17 Logan Wickstrom F 11 Long Lake MN 68 / 367 24 / 367 72.4% 20:22.8
205 Jim Clark M 42 Rockford MN 21 / 367 25 / 367 71.5% 18:08.7
22 Lance Wetter M 58 Watertown MN 45 / 367 26 / 367 70.5% 18:25.1
137 Ben Barth M 12 Cologne MN 31 / 367 27 / 367 68.6% 18:55.2
376 Brett Danielson M 21 Cokato MN 11 / 367 28 / 367 70.7% 18:21.0
312 Brent Schultz M 19 Wayzata MN 17 / 367 29 / 367 69.0% 18:48.0
202 John Hayes M 51 Chaska MN 32 / 367 30 / 367 69.9% 18:34.5
302 Justin Doop M 16 Wayzata MN 23 / 367 31 / 367 67.4% 19:15.7
161 Jim Meehan M 54 Maple Grove MN 38 / 367 32 / 367 69.3% 18:43.0
291 Makenzie Krause F 16 Delano MN 42 / 367 33 / 367 69.1% 21:21.7
233 Kurt Partoll M 50 Plymouth MN 33 / 367 34 / 367 68.9% 18:49.2
223 Ariana Hasti F 15 Cokato MN 47 / 367 35 / 367 68.9% 21:25.2
82 Paula Stegeman F 52 Platte City MO 104 / 367 36 / 367 67.6% 21:48.9
196 Ashley Simenson F 15 Howard Lake MN 48 / 367 37 / 367 68.8% 21:27.2
191 Timothy Parochka M 18 Mayer MN 22 / 367 38 / 367 66.4% 19:33.6
163 Max Abrahamson M 20 Rockford MN 19 / 367 39 / 367 67.6% 19:12.0
289 Julie Kranse F 42 Delano MN 58 / 367 40 / 367 67.0% 22:00.3
112 Dennis Langen M 52 Delano MN 44 / 367 41 / 367 67.3% 19:16.2
91 Reece Lindquist M 17 Loretto MN 28 / 367 42 / 367 64.9% 20:00.6
390 Aire Mounthaefour M 43 Rockford MN 30 / 367 43 / 367 66.8% 19:24.4
354 Will Wacholz M 18 Delano MN 27 / 367 44 / 367 64.8% 20:01.6
134 George Ross Ross M 54 Delano MN 60 / 367 45 / 367 66.2% 19:36.7
285 Rick Martin M 48 Frontenac MN 40 / 367 46 / 367 66.1% 19:37.7
294 Chris Lagergren M 16 Norwood Young A MN 29 / 367 47 / 367 63.4% 20:28.2
10 Melissa Najarian F 38 Duluth MN 61 / 367 48 / 367 64.6% 22:49.5
230 Lucas Leiter M 10 Inver Grove Hts MN 86 / 367 49 / 367 64.0% 20:17.6
242 Kurt Knudson M 53 Delano MN 62 / 367 50 / 367 64.9% 19:59.7
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]