Delano, MN
7/4/2010


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 367 (200 men, 167 women)
AVERAGE TIME 28:26.5

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
303 Wyatt Doop M 17 Wayzata MN 3 / 367 3 / 200 1 / 56 17:07.0
311 Alec Schultz M 18 Wayzata MN 5 / 367 5 / 200 2 / 56 17:25.0
268 Paul Greenwood M 18 Delano MN 6 / 367 6 / 200 3 / 56 17:28.0
165 Michael Roth M 19 Delano MN 7 / 367 7 / 200 4 / 56 17:43.0
304 Adam Arveson M 18 Maple Plain MN 9 / 367 9 / 200 5 / 56 18:03.0
130 Ben Estby M 17 Montrose MN 10 / 367 10 / 200 6 / 56 18:06.0
379 A.J. Vanecek M 17 Mound MN 12 / 367 12 / 200 7 / 56 18:22.0
209 Brady Koetting M 15 Orono MN 13 / 367 13 / 200 8 / 56 18:27.0
346 Joseph Renier M 18 Cambridge MN 15 / 367 15 / 200 9 / 56 18:38.0
372 Trevor Jahn M 17 Orono MN 16 / 367 16 / 200 10 / 56 18:44.0
312 Brent Schultz M 19 Wayzata MN 17 / 367 17 / 200 11 / 56 18:48.0
235 Brendan Sage M 14 Saint Michael MN 18 / 367 18 / 200 12 / 56 19:05.0
140 Mike Choiniere M 15 Long Lake MN 20 / 367 20 / 200 13 / 56 19:13.0
191 Timothy Parochka M 18 Mayer MN 22 / 367 22 / 200 14 / 56 19:34.0
302 Justin Doop M 16 Wayzata MN 23 / 367 23 / 200 15 / 56 19:39.0
139 Keith Ketola M 14 Independence MN 24 / 367 24 / 200 16 / 56 19:41.0
354 Will Wacholz M 18 Delano MN 27 / 367 26 / 200 17 / 56 20:02.0
91 Reece Lindquist M 17 Loretto MN 28 / 367 27 / 200 18 / 56 20:10.0
294 Chris Lagergren M 16 Norwood Young A MN 29 / 367 28 / 200 19 / 56 20:53.0
137 Ben Barth M 12 Cologne MN 31 / 367 30 / 200 20 / 56 21:01.0
132 Adam Kraft M 14 Delano MN 36 / 367 35 / 200 21 / 56 21:49.0
283 Nick Erwin M 18 Maple Plain MN 37 / 367 36 / 200 22 / 56 21:54.0
305 Daniel Michaelson M 18 St. Michael MN 70 / 367 63 / 200 24 / 56 23:20.0
241 Joshua Wedemeier M 17 Montrose MN 69 / 367 62 / 200 23 / 56 23:20.0
102 Michael Corkins M 15 St. Boni MN 72 / 367 65 / 200 26 / 56 23:21.0
197 Jacob Wandersee M 15 Mayer MN 71 / 367 64 / 200 25 / 56 23:21.0
85 Sam Fink M 14 Delano MN 82 / 367 71 / 200 27 / 56 24:07.0
274 Alex Grant M 13 Delano MN 84 / 367 73 / 200 28 / 56 24:09.0
230 Lucas Leiter M 10 Inver Grove Hts MN 86 / 367 75 / 200 29 / 56 24:16.0
42 Andrew Alness M 17 Mound MN 91 / 367 80 / 200 30 / 56 24:33.0
325 Tyler Jarman M 15 Dassel MN 94 / 367 83 / 200 31 / 56 24:38.0
93 Noah Gosswiller M 17 Cokato MN 100 / 367 88 / 200 32 / 56 24:48.0
264 Trevon Sladek M 12 Mound MN 108 / 367 92 / 200 33 / 56 25:07.0
250 Miles Hammerlund M 16 Delano MN 109 / 367 93 / 200 34 / 56 25:09.0
328 Kelly Nordling M 13 Montgomery MN 111 / 367 95 / 200 35 / 56 25:11.0
158 Ryan Trevena M 17 Eden Prairie MN 112 / 367 96 / 200 36 / 56 25:12.0
275 Jake Grant M 17 Delano MN 115 / 367 99 / 200 37 / 56 25:23.0
104 Niklas Boatman M 14 Delano MN 132 / 367 110 / 200 38 / 56 26:17.0
337 Jack Prinsen M 16 Independence MN 168 / 367 126 / 200 39 / 56 27:40.0
186 Michael Bunker M 14 Delano MN 172 / 367 128 / 200 40 / 56 27:51.0
211 Ben Griep M 10 Delano MN 173 / 367 129 / 200 41 / 56 27:56.0
375 Jack Pumper M 13 Plymouth MN 184 / 367 133 / 200 42 / 56 28:11.0
365 Jackson Piechowski M 14 Buffalo MN 194 / 367 141 / 200 43 / 56 28:31.0
247 Ben Ditty M 15 Delano MN 219 / 367 154 / 200 44 / 56 29:13.0
128 McCoy Hinz M 15 Greenfield MN 224 / 367 156 / 200 45 / 56 29:33.0
316 Gary McCaul M 16 Mound MN 234 / 367 158 / 200 46 / 56 29:46.0
101 Miles Peterson M 16 Rogers MN 239 / 367 160 / 200 47 / 56 29:57.0
185 Hunter Boisvert M 15 Delano MP 246 / 367 163 / 200 48 / 56 30:16.0
78 Garrett Dermott M 8 St Paul MN 249 / 367 165 / 200 49 / 56 30:29.0
341 Henry Scherer M 9 Duluth MN 258 / 367 169 / 200 50 / 56 30:57.0
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]