Stillwater Log Run -
Stillwater, MN
9/16/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 12.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 100 (26 men, 74 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:20:02

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
2098 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 1 / 100 1 / 26 1 / 6 48:10
2106 Luke Peterson M 46 Lake Elmo MN 2 / 100 2 / 26 1 / 8 49:25
2080 Sam Pines M 22 Cottage Grove MN 3 / 100 3 / 26 1 / 3 52:47
2194 Charles Abraham M 25 Minnetonka MN 4 / 100 4 / 26 2 / 3 53:07
2082 Isaac Milkey M 26 Anoka MN 5 / 100 5 / 26 3 / 3 55:17
2029 Melissa Zajec F 41 New Richmond WI 6 / 100 1 / 74 1 / 18 55:35
2102 Andriette Wickstrom F 62 Storm Lake IA 7 / 100 2 / 74 1 / 1 56:08
2063 Drew Swain M 34 St. Pau MN 8 / 100 6 / 26 1 / 7 58:57
2030 Melanie Reed F 40 New Richmond WI 9 / 100 3 / 74 2 / 18 59:02
2060 Tom Sheffield M 45 Shelton CT 10 / 100 7 / 26 2 / 8 59:56
2046 Liz Vold F 28 Roseville MN 11 / 100 4 / 74 1 / 10 1:01:27
2108 Dave Schneider M 44 Lakeland Mn. MN 12 / 100 8 / 26 3 / 8 1:02:05
2050 Jacob Johnson M 33 Woodbury MN 13 / 100 9 / 26 2 / 7 1:04:47
2059 Donna Bredeken F 50 Oakdale MN 14 / 100 5 / 74 1 / 7 1:05:34
2025 Dan Hammersley M 36 Woodbury MN 15 / 100 10 / 26 3 / 7 1:06:29
2093 Joseph Bergman M 41 Eagan MN 16 / 100 11 / 26 4 / 8 1:06:30
2092 Stacy Bissoon F 34 Sioux Falls SD 17 / 100 6 / 74 1 / 34 1:06:30
2091 Angela Capistrant F 52 Forest Lake MN 18 / 100 7 / 74 2 / 7 1:06:57
2110 Hilliary Meisner F 30 Stillwater MN 19 / 100 8 / 74 2 / 34 1:08:05
2088 Miranda Wolfe F 26 Minneapolis MN 20 / 100 9 / 74 2 / 10 1:08:05
2021 Jon Yocum M 47 Stillwater MN 21 / 100 12 / 26 5 / 8 1:08:28
2195 Julie Hearden F 49 New Auburn WI 22 / 100 10 / 74 3 / 18 1:08:47
2071 Justin Nalipinski M 37 Woodbury MN 23 / 100 13 / 26 4 / 7 1:09:05
2107 Bette Benson F 25 Burnnsville MN 24 / 100 11 / 74 3 / 10 1:09:18
2101 Gina Doe F 37 Stillwater MN 25 / 100 12 / 74 3 / 34 1:09:30
2047 Brent Honeycutt M 54 Coon Rapids MN 26 / 100 14 / 26 2 / 6 1:09:51
2070 David Barta M 32 Saint Paul MN 27 / 100 15 / 26 5 / 7 1:10:26
2075 Timothy Patenaude M 30 Mora MN 28 / 100 16 / 26 6 / 7 1:10:41
2045 Rachel Harstad F 28 Roseville MN 29 / 100 13 / 74 4 / 10 1:11:28
2197 Chelsey Strohkirch F 28 Stillwater MN 30 / 100 14 / 74 5 / 10 1:12:08
2198 Nicole Ricci F 33 Hudson WI 31 / 100 15 / 74 4 / 34 1:12:12
2016 Richard Martinez M 40 Oakdale MN 32 / 100 17 / 26 6 / 8 1:12:27
2026 Sue Rueber F 43 Stillwater MN 33 / 100 16 / 74 4 / 18 1:14:00
2104 Amanda Jensen F 38 Center City MN 34 / 100 17 / 74 5 / 34 1:14:29
2028 Mark Thesenvitz M 51 South St. Paul MN 35 / 100 18 / 26 3 / 6 1:14:45
2200 Sonya Stylos F 58 Stillwater MN 36 / 100 18 / 74 3 / 7 1:15:45
2114 Madeline Rogers F 57 Stillwater MN 37 / 100 19 / 74 4 / 7 1:15:46
2090 Sarah Kuusisto F 47 Forest Lake MN 38 / 100 20 / 74 5 / 18 1:16:38
2033 Tara Jordan F 38 Woodbury MN 39 / 100 21 / 74 6 / 34 1:16:50
2043 Michaela Wildes F 21 New Richmond WI 40 / 100 22 / 74 6 / 10 1:17:02
2019 Kevin Stach M 59 St. Paul MN 41 / 100 19 / 26 4 / 6 1:17:21
2186 Kimberly Schnepper F 42 Hudson WI 42 / 100 23 / 74 6 / 18 1:17:36
2094 Elliott Smith M 47 Saint Paul MN 43 / 100 20 / 26 7 / 8 1:17:46
2039 Dj Carlson M 73 Hastings MN 44 / 100 21 / 26 1 / 2 1:18:12
2055 Charlene Brodie F 39 4203 Glen Oaks Ave MN 45 / 100 24 / 74 7 / 34 1:18:23
2086 Dave Ward M 70 Spokane WA 46 / 100 22 / 26 2 / 2 1:18:29
2103 Jennifer Bommentre F 55 Minneapolis MN 47 / 100 25 / 74 5 / 7 1:19:31
2064 Kelly Swanson F 36 Woodbury MN 48 / 100 26 / 74 8 / 34 1:19:56
2190 Nancy Webster F 53 Ramsey MN 49 / 100 27 / 74 6 / 7 1:20:19
2096 Emily Southworth F 37 Woodbury MN 50 / 100 28 / 74 9 / 34 1:20:29
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]