Urban Wildland -
Richfield, MN
7/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 767 (343 men, 424 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:22

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
436 Barb Leininger F 64 Minneapolis MN 202 / 767 1 / 767 80.3% 1:21:07
256 Justin Goetz M 35 Marshfield WI 1 / 767 2 / 767 79.9% 1:13:02
829 Olivier Vrambout M 43 Bayport MN 3 / 767 3 / 767 79.5% 1:13:19
818 Katie Rusch F 33 Saint Cloud MN 10 / 767 4 / 767 78.6% 1:22:49
78 Caleb Buecksler M 34 Columbia Hts MN 2 / 767 5 / 767 75.9% 1:16:46
170 Bruce Dockter M 60 Brooklyn Park MN 40 / 767 6 / 767 75.6% 1:17:08
483 Sarah McClellan F 46 Maple Grove MN 39 / 767 7 / 767 75.2% 1:26:37
267 Jim Graupner M 72 Lake Elmo MN 168 / 767 8 / 767 74.7% 1:18:04
664 Isaac Secor M 23 St Paul MN 4 / 767 9 / 767 74.2% 1:18:35
342 Chris Humbert M 53 Mound MN 30 / 767 10 / 767 73.9% 1:18:52
640 Victor Sanchez Castro M 29 Minneapolis MN 5 / 767 11 / 767 73.9% 1:18:57
148 Annalise Davis F 16 Saint Michael MN 44 / 767 12 / 767 73.4% 1:28:44
241 Sheila Gaalswyk F 67 Cottage Grove MN 414 / 767 13 / 767 73.3% 1:28:50
119 Rachel Clark F 20 Shoreview MN 28 / 767 14 / 767 73.3% 1:28:51
580 Donna Philippot F 48 Minneapolis MN 77 / 767 15 / 767 73.0% 1:29:14
800 Erik Hoeg M 27 Plymouth MN 6 / 767 16 / 767 72.6% 1:20:17
219 Jeremy Fink M 40 Anoka MN 9 / 767 17 / 767 72.6% 1:20:21
202 Sheila Engert F 50 Woodbury MN 121 / 767 18 / 767 71.5% 1:31:01
656 Ryan Schueller M 27 Minneapolis MN 7 / 767 19 / 767 71.5% 1:21:33
74 Kevin Brown M 30 Plymouth MN 8 / 767 20 / 767 70.9% 1:22:13
187 Dale Dybvig M 28 Houlton WI 11 / 767 21 / 767 70.0% 1:23:17
285 Craig Hagensick M 53 St Paul MN 52 / 767 22 / 767 69.6% 1:23:44
782 Anthony Bye M 27 Duluth MN 12 / 767 23 / 767 69.6% 1:23:44
123 Jake Cohen M 31 New Hope MN 13 / 767 24 / 767 69.6% 1:23:48
754 Brianna Williamson F 32 Bloomington MN 41 / 767 25 / 767 69.2% 1:34:04
519 Eileen Moran F 52 Minneapolis MN 189 / 767 26 / 767 69.1% 1:34:11
303 David Hauck M 40 Victoria MN 19 / 767 27 / 767 69.1% 1:24:22
633 Christopher Rupp M 44 Saint Paul MN 27 / 767 28 / 767 69.1% 1:24:24
491 Jessica McKenna F 38 Minnneapolis MN 58 / 767 29 / 767 68.9% 1:34:33
20 Cherie Baker F 70 Plymouth MN 610 / 767 30 / 767 68.6% 1:34:56
783 Justin Bye M 29 Minnetonka MN 14 / 767 31 / 767 68.6% 1:25:00
362 Benjamin Johnson M 41 Northfield MN 21 / 767 32 / 767 68.5% 1:25:10
93 Amy Carlsen F 41 Minneapolis MN 79 / 767 33 / 767 68.3% 1:35:23
677 Stephanie Skiermont F 41 Minnetonka MN 81 / 767 34 / 767 68.2% 1:35:25
53 Nathaniel Blichfeldt M 18 Savage MN 15 / 767 35 / 767 68.2% 1:25:29
752 Thomas Wilkin M 17 Eagan MN 18 / 767 36 / 767 68.1% 1:25:39
832 Matthew Axelrod M 25 St. Louis Park MN 16 / 767 37 / 767 68.1% 1:25:39
498 Divya Mekala F 26 Minneapolis MN 50 / 767 38 / 767 68.0% 1:35:42
681 Janet Smith F 36 Dundas MN 61 / 767 39 / 767 68.0% 1:35:46
243 William Gammelgaard M 56 Chaska MN 93 / 767 40 / 767 67.7% 1:26:07
208 Carl Ermisch M 29 Richfield MN 17 / 767 41 / 767 67.7% 1:26:10
115 Jason Chrudimsky M 40 Minneapolis MN 22 / 767 42 / 767 67.6% 1:26:12
1278 Mitch Osterholt M 59 134 / 767 43 / 767 67.5% 1:26:26
83 Adam Burnett M 37 Eagan MN 20 / 767 44 / 767 67.3% 1:26:38
464 Shannon MacDonald M 42 Hanover MN 32 / 767 45 / 767 67.2% 1:26:48
132 Aileen Craven F 31 Blaine MN 60 / 767 46 / 767 67.1% 1:36:58
812 Gregory Olson M 56 Excelsior MN 103 / 767 47 / 767 67.1% 1:26:53
495 Brie McSherry F 34 Woodbury MN 69 / 767 48 / 767 67.0% 1:37:08
663 Chelsea Scruggs F 24 Rochester MN 66 / 767 49 / 767 66.7% 1:37:38
655 Brenna Schueller F 27 Minneapolis MN 71 / 767 50 / 767 66.5% 1:37:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]