Urban Wildland -
Richfield, MN
7/29/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 767 (343 men, 424 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:22

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
829 Olivier Vrambout M 43 Bayport MN 3 / 767 3 / 343 1 / 72 1:17:07
219 Jeremy Fink M 40 Anoka MN 9 / 767 9 / 343 2 / 72 1:22:38
303 David Hauck M 40 Victoria MN 19 / 767 18 / 343 3 / 72 1:26:45
362 Benjamin Johnson M 41 Northfield MN 21 / 767 20 / 343 4 / 72 1:28:11
115 Jason Chrudimsky M 40 Minneapolis MN 22 / 767 21 / 343 5 / 72 1:28:38
633 Christopher Rupp M 44 Saint Paul MN 27 / 767 26 / 343 6 / 72 1:29:31
464 Shannon MacDonald M 42 Hanover MN 32 / 767 30 / 343 7 / 72 1:30:34
224 Ricardo Flores M 44 St Paul MN 51 / 767 45 / 343 8 / 72 1:35:53
814 Timothy Pollis M 46 Richfield MN 55 / 767 49 / 343 9 / 72 1:36:20
22 Jason Baker M 42 Minneapolis MN 56 / 767 50 / 343 10 / 72 1:36:26
29 Ben Bantam M 42 Minneapolis MN 59 / 767 52 / 343 11 / 72 1:36:51
900 Blair Aakre M 41 Rosemount MN 64 / 767 55 / 343 12 / 72 1:37:27
438 John Lennartson M 42 Minneapolis MN 65 / 767 56 / 343 13 / 72 1:37:36
624 Matthew Robertson M 42 Shoreview MN 92 / 767 74 / 343 14 / 72 1:41:07
453 Charlie Loes M 40 Minneapolis MN 94 / 767 76 / 343 15 / 72 1:41:31
329 Daniel Holl M 44 Minneapolis MN 96 / 767 78 / 343 16 / 72 1:41:44
791 Peter Flies M 40 Rochester MN 108 / 767 87 / 343 17 / 72 1:42:36
793 Patrick Freet M 47 Minneapolis MN 113 / 767 91 / 343 18 / 72 1:43:18
696 Robert Stuart M 49 St Paul MN 127 / 767 96 / 343 19 / 72 1:43:54
128 Michael Cooper M 47 Inver Grove Hts MN 136 / 767 101 / 343 20 / 72 1:44:47
396 Phillip Kitzer M 41 Minneapolis MN 137 / 767 102 / 343 21 / 72 1:44:47
434 Jacob Leeling M 40 Minneapolis MN 157 / 767 114 / 343 22 / 72 1:46:51
854 Jeff Schultz M 47 Mankato MN 158 / 767 115 / 343 23 / 72 1:46:52
166 Luis Diaz-Calle M 44 Blaine MN 160 / 767 116 / 343 24 / 72 1:47:02
382 David Kelley M 46 Minneapolis MN 163 / 767 118 / 343 25 / 72 1:47:24
12 Grant Arnold M 46 Maple Grove MN 174 / 767 125 / 343 26 / 72 1:48:27
610 Brian Raymon M 45 Maple Grove MN 178 / 767 128 / 343 27 / 72 1:48:50
435 John Lehman M 45 Minneapolis MN 179 / 767 129 / 343 28 / 72 1:48:52
543 Edward Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 188 / 767 132 / 343 29 / 72 1:49:44
574 Tim Peterson M 43 Minneapolis MN 190 / 767 133 / 343 30 / 72 1:49:49
271 Jamie Gregg M 47 Inver Grove Hts MN 191 / 767 134 / 343 31 / 72 1:49:55
833 David Berry M 47 Lester Prairie MN 193 / 767 135 / 343 32 / 72 1:50:07
579 Tuan Pham M 49 Shakopee MN 223 / 767 150 / 343 33 / 72 1:53:02
798 Tom Harris M 41 Apple Valley MN 226 / 767 152 / 343 34 / 72 1:53:10
269 Trevor Greene M 42 Woodbury MN 241 / 767 157 / 343 35 / 72 1:54:30
39 Brian Becker M 46 Chanhassen MN 243 / 767 158 / 343 36 / 72 1:54:37
305 Richard Hayman M 44 St Louis Park MN 245 / 767 160 / 343 37 / 72 1:54:48
454 Matthew Lowe M 40 Des Moines IA 281 / 767 174 / 343 38 / 72 1:57:17
788 Aaron Engram M 42 Minneapolis MN 285 / 767 177 / 343 39 / 72 1:57:33
565 Craig Peck M 43 Minneapolis MN 286 / 767 178 / 343 40 / 72 1:57:33
149 Glenn Davis M 43 Richfield MN 290 / 767 180 / 343 41 / 72 1:57:52
564 Craig Peck M 42 Minneapolis MN 293 / 767 182 / 343 42 / 72 1:57:58
259 Gabriel Gomez Rey M 41 Saint Paul MN 300 / 767 186 / 343 43 / 72 1:58:17
416 William Kurth M 41 Evanston IL 310 / 767 190 / 343 44 / 72 1:59:00
847 Keith Meles M 48 Chanhassen MN 315 / 767 193 / 343 45 / 72 1:59:14
735 Jake Von De Linde M 40 Roseville MN 326 / 767 197 / 343 46 / 72 1:59:37
276 Brian Grove M 44 Minneapolis MN 328 / 767 198 / 343 47 / 72 2:00:00
808 Scott MacKenzie M 47 Big Lake MN 336 / 767 201 / 343 48 / 72 2:00:40
482 Murray McCartan M 48 Richfield MN 343 / 767 203 / 343 49 / 72 2:01:14
49 Jeffrey Birman M 42 Barnum MN 366 / 767 210 / 343 50 / 72 2:03:06
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]