Table Run
Fargo, ND
4/15/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 127 (49 men, 78 women)
AVERAGE TIME 33:35

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
898 Aiden Johnson M 11 West Fargo ND 3 / 127 1 / 127 78.8% 16:29
977 Dale Summers M 73 Fargo ND 18 / 127 2 / 127 75.7% 17:09
888 Christopher Hass M 39 Fargo ND 1 / 127 3 / 127 73.9% 17:35
85 Andy Robinson M 36 Harwood ND 2 / 127 4 / 127 71.0% 18:16
980 Anne Taylor F 26 Mapleton ND 6 / 127 5 / 127 69.5% 21:15
887 Patrick Gross M 60 Harwood ND 12 / 127 6 / 127 69.0% 18:49
885 Heather Garlie F 35 Moorhead MN 8 / 127 7 / 127 66.7% 22:08
997 Stacy Warzecha F 38 Fargo ND 11 / 127 8 / 127 65.7% 22:29
986 Jacob Gustafson M 32 Fergus Falls MN 4 / 127 9 / 127 64.8% 20:00
999 Austin Liebl M 11 Moorhead MN 13 / 127 10 / 127 64.3% 20:10
189 Rick Crume M 56 Glyndon MN 19 / 127 11 / 127 64.2% 20:13
195 Jim Duursma M 45 West Fargo ND 9 / 127 12 / 127 63.6% 20:25
990 Todd Lemke M 46 Fargo ND 10 / 127 13 / 127 63.0% 20:35
96 Jason Carriveau M 28 West Fargo ND 5 / 127 14 / 127 62.7% 20:41
970 Ashlyn Sands F 12 ND 32 / 127 15 / 127 62.4% 23:39
943 Kris Lym F 56 Fargo ND 49 / 127 16 / 127 62.0% 23:48
985 Kevin First M 50 Aberdeen SD 17 / 127 17 / 127 61.9% 20:58
94 Lisa Edison-Smith F 57 West Fargo ND 50 / 127 18 / 127 61.8% 23:53
983 A.J. Wodrich F 39 Reiles Acres ND 20 / 127 19 / 127 61.5% 24:00
93 David Wingert M 32 Marshall MN 7 / 127 20 / 127 61.3% 21:10
995 John Lester M 63 Fargo ND 38 / 127 21 / 127 60.5% 21:27
979 Tiffany Swenson F 34 Dilworth MN 21 / 127 22 / 127 60.0% 24:37
893 Renae Hinton F 40 ND 24 / 127 23 / 127 58.8% 25:05
967 Troy Ronning M 41 Eden Prairie MN 16 / 127 24 / 127 58.7% 22:07
951 David Miller M 55 Wahpeton ND 26 / 127 25 / 127 58.5% 22:10
992 Shannon Mackenthun F 42 Victoria MN 30 / 127 26 / 127 58.3% 25:19
944 Rod Lym M 63 Fargo ND 48 / 127 27 / 127 57.8% 22:27
950 Keith Medhus M 36 ND 15 / 127 28 / 127 57.0% 22:45
981 Kimberly Tenderholt F 37 Moorhead MN 31 / 127 29 / 127 56.7% 26:01
86 Wrigley Gunderson M 12 West Fargo ND 23 / 127 30 / 127 56.7% 22:54
894 Fahad Hizam M 33 Minot ND 14 / 127 31 / 127 56.6% 22:54
899 Chris Johnston M 54 ND 34 / 127 32 / 127 56.6% 22:56
994 Bob Hannestad M 58 Fargo ND 44 / 127 33 / 127 56.2% 23:06
984 Melissa Wyatt F 30 Langdon ND 33 / 127 34 / 127 55.3% 26:41
174 Rod Ames M 51 Fargo ND 37 / 127 35 / 127 55.1% 23:34
987 Karoline Gustafson F 32 Fergus Falls MN 35 / 127 36 / 127 54.9% 26:52
95 Natalie Ching F 28 West Fargo ND 36 / 127 37 / 127 54.9% 26:54
976 Pam Stoen F 55 ND 71 / 127 38 / 127 54.8% 26:54
966 Jill Ronning F 42 Eden Prairie MN 46 / 127 39 / 127 54.6% 27:00
88 Darla Skaurud F 39 West Fargo ND 42 / 127 40 / 127 54.3% 27:09
892 Charles Hinton M 51 ND 40 / 127 41 / 127 54.0% 24:01
197 Ellory Eggermont Roske F 27 Fargo ND 39 / 127 42 / 127 54.0% 27:21
938 Susy Lemar F 49 Casselton ND 57 / 127 43 / 127 53.9% 27:23
90 Richard Eggum M 61 Fargo ND 54 / 127 44 / 127 53.7% 24:10
945 Liz Martin F 49 Lisbon ND 61 / 127 45 / 127 53.5% 27:36
183 Janelle Brandon F 35 Moorhead MN 43 / 127 46 / 127 53.4% 27:38
991 Avery Mackenthun M 13 Victoria MN 29 / 127 47 / 127 53.3% 24:22
891 Ronald Hemmer M 64 Jamestown ND 68 / 127 48 / 127 53.3% 24:22
989 Rose Marie Hawk F 53 Aberdeen SD 73 / 127 49 / 127 52.8% 27:56
972 Cindy Smith F 34 Moorhead MN 47 / 127 50 / 127 52.8% 27:59
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]