Ron Erno Lake Minnewaska Warmup -
Glenwood, MN
5/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 86 (44 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:58

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
1611 Michael Hartnett M 34 Richfield MN 1 / 86 1 / 86 82.1% 32:32
1672 Joe Schneiderhan M 51 Alexandria MN 4 / 86 2 / 86 80.6% 33:09
1635 Adam Pangrac M 29 Moorhead MN 2 / 86 3 / 86 80.4% 33:13
1657 Scott Weispfennig M 31 Saint Paul MN 3 / 86 4 / 86 79.6% 33:34
1660 David Hartz M 59 Cold Spring MN 10 / 86 5 / 86 78.6% 33:58
1617 Kadie Hokanson F 36 Alexandria MN 8 / 86 6 / 86 74.8% 40:33
1596 Kari Brown F 39 Garfield MN 12 / 86 7 / 86 73.7% 41:08
1620 Jonny Jacobsen M 31 Glenwood MN 5 / 86 8 / 86 70.9% 37:40
1656 Carl Wallin M 39 Glenwood MN 7 / 86 9 / 86 70.5% 37:53
1642 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 20 / 86 10 / 86 69.9% 43:24
1655 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 14 / 86 11 / 86 69.1% 38:39
1675 A J Groebner M 29 Fergus Falls MN 6 / 86 12 / 86 68.6% 38:56
1662 Jeremy Myrom M 43 Glenwood MN 11 / 86 13 / 86 68.4% 39:01
1612 Haylee Hastad F 24 Fargo ND 19 / 86 14 / 86 67.9% 44:40
1632 Darci Oconnell F 50 St. Paul MN 31 / 86 15 / 86 67.5% 44:55
1673 Chelsea Lundberg F 27 Holloway MN 21 / 86 16 / 86 67.4% 45:00
1651 Mary Swenson F 55 Canby MN 41 / 86 17 / 86 67.4% 45:00
1653 Dave Thelen M 51 St. Joseph MN 22 / 86 18 / 86 66.6% 40:06
1665 Mike Sondrol M 37 Sunburg MN 9 / 86 19 / 86 66.0% 40:27
1595 Tony Bromenshenkel M 42 Cold Spring MN 13 / 86 20 / 86 65.4% 40:48
1623 James Johnson M 44 Willmar MN 16 / 86 21 / 86 65.3% 40:53
1636 Alex Panitzke M 10 Glenwood MN 25 / 86 22 / 86 65.2% 40:58
1608 Marc Gruber M 9 Glenwood MN 35 / 86 23 / 86 65.0% 41:04
1674 Kaylee Voorhees F 25 Hancock MN 23 / 86 24 / 86 65.0% 46:38
1654 Tim Tomalla M 56 Alexandria MN 29 / 86 25 / 86 63.1% 42:18
1602 Al Edenloff M 56 Alexandria MN 32 / 86 26 / 86 62.2% 42:55
1607 Kristi Gruber F 44 Glenwood MN 36 / 86 27 / 86 62.2% 48:44
1638 Daniel Pasche M 28 Otsego MN 15 / 86 28 / 86 61.4% 43:29
1628 Kari Lippo F 39 Foreston MN 33 / 86 29 / 86 60.7% 49:54
1613 Derek Haugen M 31 Fergus Falls MN 17 / 86 30 / 86 60.6% 44:05
1648 Logan Smith M 24 Murdock MN 18 / 86 31 / 86 60.1% 44:24
1637 Alexandra Pasche F 27 Otsego MN 30 / 86 32 / 86 60.1% 50:28
1666 James Ward M 12 Starbuck MN 28 / 86 33 / 86 59.8% 44:37
1634 Mary Kay Palmer F 49 Glenwood MN 53 / 86 34 / 86 59.0% 51:22
1618 Dakota Holder F 13 Glenwood MN 54 / 86 35 / 86 58.1% 52:09
1671 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 24 / 86 36 / 86 55.5% 48:06
1679 Steve Otto M 38 Kerkhoven MN 26 / 86 37 / 86 55.5% 48:06
1669 Erin Haskamp F 34 Sauk Centre MN 43 / 86 38 / 86 55.5% 54:38
1668 Brook Wilken F 33 Glenwood MN 44 / 86 39 / 86 55.4% 54:45
1670 Abbie Illies F 36 Alexandria MN 47 / 86 40 / 86 55.2% 54:53
1621 Sara Janson F 25 Glenwood MN 45 / 86 41 / 86 55.0% 55:05
1614 Michelle Hess F 43 Alexandria MN 57 / 86 42 / 86 55.0% 55:08
1619 Stacy Hurley F 37 Blomkest MN 48 / 86 43 / 86 54.9% 55:12
1587 Laura Beier F 41 Willmar MN 55 / 86 44 / 86 54.7% 55:26
1606 Michael Gorman M 46 Saint Cloud MN 39 / 86 45 / 86 54.1% 49:21
1676 Todd Ahrenholtz M 46 Willmar MN 40 / 86 46 / 86 54.1% 49:22
1677 Dickson Centellas M 30 Willmar MN 27 / 86 47 / 86 54.0% 49:29
1664 Kayla Sanstead F 33 Hoffman MN 51 / 86 48 / 86 53.0% 57:09
1667 Leigh Winter F 33 Hoffman MN 52 / 86 49 / 86 53.0% 57:09
1598 Jason Collins M 37 Willmar MN 34 / 86 50 / 86 53.0% 50:21
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]