Ron Erno Lake Minnewaska Warmup -
Glenwood, MN
5/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 86 (44 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:58

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1611 Michael Hartnett M 34 Richfield MN 1 / 86 1 / 44 1 / 13 32:44
1635 Adam Pangrac M 29 Moorhead MN 2 / 86 2 / 44 1 / 11 33:13
1657 Scott Weispfennig M 31 Saint Paul MN 3 / 86 3 / 44 2 / 13 33:35
1672 Joe Schneiderhan M 51 Alexandria MN 4 / 86 4 / 44 1 / 6 37:36
1620 Jonny Jacobsen M 31 Glenwood MN 5 / 86 5 / 44 3 / 13 37:41
1675 A J Groebner M 29 Fergus Falls MN 6 / 86 6 / 44 2 / 11 38:56
1656 Carl Wallin M 39 Glenwood MN 7 / 86 7 / 44 4 / 13 39:01
1617 Kadie Hokanson F 36 Alexandria MN 8 / 86 1 / 42 1 / 17 40:58
1665 Mike Sondrol M 37 Sunburg MN 9 / 86 8 / 44 5 / 13 41:11
1660 David Hartz M 59 Cold Spring MN 10 / 86 9 / 44 2 / 6 41:19
1662 Jeremy Myrom M 43 Glenwood MN 11 / 86 10 / 44 1 / 9 41:26
1596 Kari Brown F 39 Garfield MN 12 / 86 2 / 42 2 / 17 42:06
1595 Tony Bromenshenkel M 42 Cold Spring MN 13 / 86 11 / 44 2 / 9 42:59
1655 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 14 / 86 12 / 44 3 / 6 43:27
1638 Daniel Pasche M 28 Otsego MN 15 / 86 13 / 44 3 / 11 43:29
1623 James Johnson M 44 Willmar MN 16 / 86 14 / 44 3 / 9 43:45
1613 Derek Haugen M 31 Fergus Falls MN 17 / 86 15 / 44 6 / 13 44:06
1648 Logan Smith M 24 Murdock MN 18 / 86 16 / 44 4 / 11 44:24
1612 Haylee Hastad F 24 Fargo ND 19 / 86 3 / 42 1 / 7 44:40
1642 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 20 / 86 4 / 42 1 / 14 44:58
1673 Chelsea Lundberg F 27 Holloway MN 21 / 86 5 / 42 2 / 7 45:00
1653 Dave Thelen M 51 St. Joseph MN 22 / 86 17 / 44 4 / 6 45:28
1674 Kaylee Voorhees F 25 Hancock MN 23 / 86 6 / 42 3 / 7 46:38
1671 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 24 / 86 18 / 44 5 / 11 48:06
1636 Alex Panitzke M 10 Glenwood MN 25 / 86 19 / 44 1 / 4 49:01
1679 Steve Otto M 38 Kerkhoven MN 26 / 86 20 / 44 7 / 13 49:15
1677 Dickson Centellas M 30 Willmar MN 27 / 86 21 / 44 6 / 11 49:29
1666 James Ward M 12 Starbuck MN 28 / 86 22 / 44 2 / 4 49:35
1654 Tim Tomalla M 56 Alexandria MN 29 / 86 23 / 44 5 / 6 50:06
1637 Alexandra Pasche F 27 Otsego MN 30 / 86 7 / 42 4 / 7 50:28
1632 Darci Oconnell F 50 St. Paul MN 31 / 86 8 / 42 1 / 3 50:45
1602 Al Edenloff M 56 Alexandria MN 32 / 86 24 / 44 6 / 6 50:49
1628 Kari Lippo F 39 Foreston MN 33 / 86 9 / 42 3 / 17 51:05
1598 Jason Collins M 37 Willmar MN 34 / 86 25 / 44 8 / 13 51:16
1608 Marc Gruber M 9 Glenwood MN 35 / 86 26 / 44 3 / 4 51:29
1607 Kristi Gruber F 44 Glenwood MN 36 / 86 10 / 42 2 / 14 51:40
1678 Jheyson Centellas M 29 Willmar MN 37 / 86 27 / 44 7 / 11 53:04
1624 Mitch Johnson M 28 Moorhead MN 38 / 86 28 / 44 8 / 11 53:22
1606 Michael Gorman M 46 Saint Cloud MN 39 / 86 29 / 44 4 / 9 53:41
1676 Todd Ahrenholtz M 46 Willmar MN 40 / 86 30 / 44 5 / 9 53:43
1651 Mary Swenson F 55 Canby MN 41 / 86 11 / 42 2 / 3 54:03
1629 Kris Lippo M 42 Foreston MN 42 / 86 31 / 44 6 / 9 54:41
1669 Erin Haskamp F 34 Sauk Centre MN 43 / 86 12 / 42 4 / 17 54:53
1668 Brook Wilken F 33 Glenwood MN 44 / 86 13 / 42 5 / 17 54:53
1621 Sara Janson F 25 Glenwood MN 45 / 86 14 / 42 5 / 7 55:05
1589 Brandon Berthiaume M 25 Glenwood MN 46 / 86 32 / 44 9 / 11 55:17
1670 Abbie Illies F 36 Alexandria MN 47 / 86 15 / 42 6 / 17 55:27
1619 Stacy Hurley F 37 Blomkest MN 48 / 86 16 / 42 7 / 17 55:59
1592 Andrew Bromenshenkel M 32 Regal MN 49 / 86 33 / 44 9 / 13 56:15
1610 Jake Happ M 25 Moorhead MN 50 / 86 34 / 44 10 / 11 57:12
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]