Ron Erno Lake Minnewaska Warmup -
Glenwood, MN
5/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 86 (44 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:58

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1617 Kadie Hokanson F 36 Alexandria MN 8 / 86 1 / 42 1 / 17 40:58
1596 Kari Brown F 39 Garfield MN 12 / 86 2 / 42 2 / 17 42:06
1612 Haylee Hastad F 24 Fargo ND 19 / 86 3 / 42 1 / 7 44:40
1642 Michal Randt F 41 Glenwood MN 20 / 86 4 / 42 1 / 14 44:58
1673 Chelsea Lundberg F 27 Holloway MN 21 / 86 5 / 42 2 / 7 45:00
1674 Kaylee Voorhees F 25 Hancock MN 23 / 86 6 / 42 3 / 7 46:38
1637 Alexandra Pasche F 27 Otsego MN 30 / 86 7 / 42 4 / 7 50:28
1632 Darci Oconnell F 50 St. Paul MN 31 / 86 8 / 42 1 / 3 50:45
1628 Kari Lippo F 39 Foreston MN 33 / 86 9 / 42 3 / 17 51:05
1607 Kristi Gruber F 44 Glenwood MN 36 / 86 10 / 42 2 / 14 51:40
1651 Mary Swenson F 55 Canby MN 41 / 86 11 / 42 2 / 3 54:03
1669 Erin Haskamp F 34 Sauk Centre MN 43 / 86 12 / 42 4 / 17 54:53
1668 Brook Wilken F 33 Glenwood MN 44 / 86 13 / 42 5 / 17 54:53
1621 Sara Janson F 25 Glenwood MN 45 / 86 14 / 42 5 / 7 55:05
1670 Abbie Illies F 36 Alexandria MN 47 / 86 15 / 42 6 / 17 55:27
1619 Stacy Hurley F 37 Blomkest MN 48 / 86 16 / 42 7 / 17 55:59
1664 Kayla Sanstead F 33 Hoffman MN 51 / 86 17 / 42 8 / 17 57:18
1667 Leigh Winter F 33 Hoffman MN 52 / 86 18 / 42 9 / 17 57:18
1634 Mary Kay Palmer F 49 Glenwood MN 53 / 86 19 / 42 3 / 14 57:22
1618 Dakota Holder F 13 Glenwood MN 54 / 86 20 / 42 1 / 1 57:24
1587 Laura Beier F 41 Willmar MN 55 / 86 21 / 42 4 / 14 57:26
1614 Michelle Hess F 43 Alexandria MN 57 / 86 22 / 42 5 / 14 57:58
1661 Tricia Kriel F 31 Wahpeton ND 59 / 86 23 / 42 10 / 17 58:26
1597 Michelle Bundy F 32 Alexandria MN 62 / 86 24 / 42 11 / 17 59:02
1650 Sarah Suchy F 36 Alexandria MN 64 / 86 25 / 42 12 / 17 1:00:48
1658 Gina Zenk F 44 Clinton MN 65 / 86 26 / 42 6 / 14 1:00:52
1588 Desiree Bengston F 38 Holdingford MN 68 / 86 27 / 42 13 / 17 1:02:35
1590 Erin Bjork F 46 Sauk Centre MN 69 / 86 28 / 42 7 / 14 1:04:35
1615 Pamela Hoeper F 46 Glenwood MN 70 / 86 29 / 42 8 / 14 1:05:48
1603 Celeste Edenloff F 44 Alexandria MN 71 / 86 30 / 42 9 / 14 1:06:03
1593 Holli Bromenshenkel F 32 Regal MN 73 / 86 31 / 42 14 / 17 1:06:24
1594 Laura Bromenshenkel F 47 Sauk Centre MN 74 / 86 32 / 42 10 / 14 1:06:27
1639 Jeanette Pasche F 54 Glenwood MN 75 / 86 33 / 42 3 / 3 1:09:45
1625 Christine Kelley F 48 New London MN 76 / 86 34 / 42 11 / 14 1:11:18
1601 Lisa Doom F 47 Granite Falls MN 77 / 86 35 / 42 12 / 14 1:11:42
1630 Amanda Miller F 35 Alexandria MN 78 / 86 36 / 42 15 / 17 1:11:50
1622 Kimberly Johanson F 43 Alexandrai MN 79 / 86 37 / 42 13 / 14 1:11:50
1641 Katie Peterson F 28 Granite Falls MN 82 / 86 38 / 42 6 / 7 1:14:27
1591 Amy Jo Bromenshenkel F 41 Cold Spring MN 83 / 86 39 / 42 14 / 14 1:15:49
1645 Melissa Rothwell F 28 Willmar MN 84 / 86 40 / 42 7 / 7 1:16:37
1609 Jessica Halvorson F 33 Atwater MN 85 / 86 41 / 42 16 / 17 1:24:11
1631 Beth Minners F 36 Morris MN 86 / 86 42 / 42 17 / 17 1:26:47
1-42
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]