Ron Erno Lake Minnewaska Warmup -
Glenwood, MN
5/6/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 86 (44 men, 42 women)
AVERAGE TIME 54:58

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1611 Michael Hartnett M 34 Richfield MN 1 / 86 1 / 44 1 / 13 32:44
1635 Adam Pangrac M 29 Moorhead MN 2 / 86 2 / 44 1 / 11 33:13
1657 Scott Weispfennig M 31 Saint Paul MN 3 / 86 3 / 44 2 / 13 33:35
1672 Joe Schneiderhan M 51 Alexandria MN 4 / 86 4 / 44 1 / 6 37:36
1620 Jonny Jacobsen M 31 Glenwood MN 5 / 86 5 / 44 3 / 13 37:41
1675 A J Groebner M 29 Fergus Falls MN 6 / 86 6 / 44 2 / 11 38:56
1656 Carl Wallin M 39 Glenwood MN 7 / 86 7 / 44 4 / 13 39:01
1665 Mike Sondrol M 37 Sunburg MN 9 / 86 8 / 44 5 / 13 41:11
1660 David Hartz M 59 Cold Spring MN 10 / 86 9 / 44 2 / 6 41:19
1662 Jeremy Myrom M 43 Glenwood MN 11 / 86 10 / 44 1 / 9 41:26
1595 Tony Bromenshenkel M 42 Cold Spring MN 13 / 86 11 / 44 2 / 9 42:59
1655 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 14 / 86 12 / 44 3 / 6 43:27
1638 Daniel Pasche M 28 Otsego MN 15 / 86 13 / 44 3 / 11 43:29
1623 James Johnson M 44 Willmar MN 16 / 86 14 / 44 3 / 9 43:45
1613 Derek Haugen M 31 Fergus Falls MN 17 / 86 15 / 44 6 / 13 44:06
1648 Logan Smith M 24 Murdock MN 18 / 86 16 / 44 4 / 11 44:24
1653 Dave Thelen M 51 St. Joseph MN 22 / 86 17 / 44 4 / 6 45:28
1671 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 24 / 86 18 / 44 5 / 11 48:06
1636 Alex Panitzke M 10 Glenwood MN 25 / 86 19 / 44 1 / 4 49:01
1679 Steve Otto M 38 Kerkhoven MN 26 / 86 20 / 44 7 / 13 49:15
1677 Dickson Centellas M 30 Willmar MN 27 / 86 21 / 44 6 / 11 49:29
1666 James Ward M 12 Starbuck MN 28 / 86 22 / 44 2 / 4 49:35
1654 Tim Tomalla M 56 Alexandria MN 29 / 86 23 / 44 5 / 6 50:06
1602 Al Edenloff M 56 Alexandria MN 32 / 86 24 / 44 6 / 6 50:49
1598 Jason Collins M 37 Willmar MN 34 / 86 25 / 44 8 / 13 51:16
1608 Marc Gruber M 9 Glenwood MN 35 / 86 26 / 44 3 / 4 51:29
1678 Jheyson Centellas M 29 Willmar MN 37 / 86 27 / 44 7 / 11 53:04
1624 Mitch Johnson M 28 Moorhead MN 38 / 86 28 / 44 8 / 11 53:22
1606 Michael Gorman M 46 Saint Cloud MN 39 / 86 29 / 44 4 / 9 53:41
1676 Todd Ahrenholtz M 46 Willmar MN 40 / 86 30 / 44 5 / 9 53:43
1629 Kris Lippo M 42 Foreston MN 42 / 86 31 / 44 6 / 9 54:41
1589 Brandon Berthiaume M 25 Glenwood MN 46 / 86 32 / 44 9 / 11 55:17
1592 Andrew Bromenshenkel M 32 Regal MN 49 / 86 33 / 44 9 / 13 56:15
1610 Jake Happ M 25 Moorhead MN 50 / 86 34 / 44 10 / 11 57:12
1605 Todd Fadness M 46 Brooten MN 56 / 86 35 / 44 7 / 9 57:44
1647 Mason Schiffler M 11 Glenwood MN 58 / 86 36 / 44 4 / 4 57:59
1663 Paul Oswood M 48 Willmar MN 60 / 86 37 / 44 8 / 9 58:49
1627 Nolan Kriel M 32 Alexandria MN 61 / 86 38 / 44 10 / 13 59:01
1640 Derek Peterson M 38 Hutchinson MN 63 / 86 39 / 44 11 / 13 1:00:15
1626 John Koch M 36 Arden Hills MN 66 / 86 40 / 44 12 / 13 1:00:59
1616 Spencer Hoiland M 31 Starbuck MN 67 / 86 41 / 44 13 / 13 1:01:10
1644 Daniel Rothwell M 26 Willmar MN 72 / 86 42 / 44 11 / 11 1:06:14
1659 David Green M 64 Fargo ND 80 / 86 43 / 44 1 / 1 1:12:07
1643 Arnold L. Robertson Jr. M 40 Fergus Falls MN 81 / 86 44 / 44 9 / 9 1:13:17
1-44
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]