Fargo, ND
5/20/2017


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 1303 (724 men, 579 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:19:35

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1274 Gregory Liebl M 31 Apple Valley MN 4 / 1303 3 / 723 1 / 90 2:36:18
28 Jason Acosta M 33 New Brighton MN 8 / 1303 6 / 723 2 / 90 2:40:12
1373 Thomas Stolee M 30 Perham MN 9 / 1303 7 / 723 3 / 90 2:45:55
1491 Loren Howard M 33 Grand Forks ND 18 / 1303 15 / 723 4 / 90 2:55:08
709 Antony Motl M 34 Savage MN 24 / 1303 21 / 723 5 / 90 2:57:22
65 Rick Aulie M 34 Breezy Point MN 32 / 1303 28 / 723 6 / 90 3:00:19
1422 Brandon Barcomb M 34 Meriden NH 34 / 1303 30 / 723 7 / 90 3:00:52
1542 Peter Manstrom M 30 Bismarck ND 36 / 1303 31 / 723 8 / 90 3:02:17
1282 Ethan McCallum M 32 Excelsior MN 37 / 1303 32 / 723 9 / 90 3:03:01
987 Ryan Stolzenbach M 33 Mundelein IL 38 / 1303 33 / 723 10 / 90 3:03:33
1521 Eric London M 33 Stillwater OK 44 / 1303 37 / 723 11 / 90 3:05:41
94 Matt Bennett M 34 Mitchell SD 48 / 1303 41 / 723 12 / 90 3:07:01
1593 Justin Zanotti M 33 New Baltimore MI 53 / 1303 46 / 723 13 / 90 3:10:25
294 Dave Erickson M 32 Fargo ND 66 / 1303 57 / 723 14 / 90 3:12:10
901 Blair Sandy M 32 Bismarck ND 70 / 1303 61 / 723 15 / 90 3:12:45
1297 Brad Mitchell M 33 Lakeville MN 74 / 1303 65 / 723 16 / 90 3:13:46
63 Nathan Arvidson M 33 Anoka MN 85 / 1303 74 / 723 17 / 90 3:16:46
622 Sean Lunde M 30 Des Moines IA 86 / 1303 75 / 723 18 / 90 3:16:50
179 Robby Cecil M 32 Burnsville MN 89 / 1303 77 / 723 19 / 90 3:17:45
175 Jake Cash M 31 Harris MN 100 / 1303 87 / 723 20 / 90 3:19:41
835 Nathan Rausch M 32 Jamestown ND 106 / 1303 92 / 723 21 / 90 3:20:43
284 Nathan Enderle M 30 Fargo ND 128 / 1303 106 / 723 22 / 90 3:24:38
490 Matthew Isaac M 34 Moorhead MN 129 / 1303 107 / 723 23 / 90 3:24:38
176 Carlos Castrillo M 33 Fargo ND 138 / 1303 114 / 723 24 / 90 3:25:37
760 Ole Olson M 34 Rochester MN 147 / 1303 122 / 723 25 / 90 3:26:51
1202 Richard Dyrkacz M 32 Winnipeg MB 153 / 1303 127 / 723 26 / 90 3:28:00
1484 Gavin Hetletved M 32 Washburn ND 158 / 1303 130 / 723 27 / 90 3:28:20
299 Josh Estep M 30 Burke VA 173 / 1303 140 / 723 28 / 90 3:29:41
1469 Jordan Flage M 30 Fargo ND 174 / 1303 141 / 723 29 / 90 3:30:19
970 Charles Spelina M 33 Stamford CT 201 / 1303 161 / 723 30 / 90 3:33:13
1012 Dennis Ternes M 32 Bismarck ND 225 / 1303 174 / 723 31 / 90 3:35:49
647 Peyton Mastera M 34 Dilworth MN 232 / 1303 177 / 723 32 / 90 3:36:19
293 Dustin Erhardt M 33 Mandan ND 241 / 1303 182 / 723 33 / 90 3:37:45
534 Jesse Kerzman M 31 Bismarck ND 242 / 1303 183 / 723 34 / 90 3:37:51
1526 Daniel Malik M 32 St. Robert MO 257 / 1303 193 / 723 35 / 90 3:39:38
1130 Ryan Wolf M 32 Hazen ND 330 / 1303 236 / 723 36 / 90 3:46:12
610 Darren Lofquist M 31 Dundas MN 358 / 1303 257 / 723 37 / 90 3:48:42
1557 Rick Ricard M 31 Winnipeg MB 360 / 1303 259 / 723 38 / 90 3:48:49
1168 Jared Borlaug M 30 Hazen ND 368 / 1303 265 / 723 39 / 90 3:49:53
1500 Marshall Kaldor M 33 Fargo ND 393 / 1303 277 / 723 40 / 90 3:51:32
1160 Seth Beccard M 32 Minneapolis MN 448 / 1303 314 / 723 41 / 90 3:53:51
122 Matthew Borkowski M 34 Round Rock TX 449 / 1303 315 / 723 42 / 90 3:53:54
678 Zakary Midthun M 34 Hawley MN 458 / 1303 319 / 723 43 / 90 3:54:22
196 Dan Connell M 33 Minneapolis MN 497 / 1303 343 / 723 44 / 90 3:57:05
1508 Bob Kuennen M 32 Pleasant Hill IA 510 / 1303 352 / 723 45 / 90 3:58:09
1213 Kyle Fisher M 32 Sioux City IA 523 / 1303 362 / 723 46 / 90 3:58:55
1124 Matthew Wise M 34 West Chester PA 534 / 1303 367 / 723 47 / 90 3:59:42
285 Jamason Engelstad M 34 Bottineau ND 544 / 1303 376 / 723 48 / 90 4:00:43
168 Ricky Carlson M 33 Belle Plaine MN 560 / 1303 384 / 723 49 / 90 4:01:55
907 Jacob Schaan M 34 West Fargo ND 585 / 1303 400 / 723 50 / 90 4:04:29
239 John Derryberry M 34 Iowa City IA 592 / 1303 405 / 723 51 / 90 4:05:09
49 Brandon Anderson M 31 Lincoln NE 595 / 1303 407 / 723 52 / 90 4:05:16
439 Ben Hendrickson M 31 Menahga MN 606 / 1303 412 / 723 53 / 90 4:06:38
1218 Daniel Frederick M 33 Sioux Center IA 623 / 1303 420 / 723 54 / 90 4:08:07
556 Blaine Kremer M 34 Casselton ND 625 / 1303 421 / 723 55 / 90 4:08:25
194 James Compson M 33 Baton Rouge LA 627 / 1303 423 / 723 56 / 90 4:08:51
157 James Burnham M 32 Dyersburg TN 752 / 1303 478 / 723 57 / 90 4:21:39
563 Dale Kulas M 34 Grand Forks ND 762 / 1303 481 / 723 58 / 90 4:23:19
609 Eric Lipp M 30 Aberdeen SD 769 / 1303 488 / 723 59 / 90 4:24:07
1474 Andrew Glanzer M 32 Moorhead MN 774 / 1303 490 / 723 60 / 90 4:24:23
677 Brad Micholson M 34 Winnipeg MB 781 / 1303 493 / 723 61 / 90 4:25:06
546 Michael Kopischke M 33 Madison Lake MN 783 / 1303 494 / 723 62 / 90 4:25:18
222 Lucas Danuser M 32 Fargo ND 787 / 1303 496 / 723 63 / 90 4:25:27
1027 Mike Tietz M 33 Center ND 843 / 1303 522 / 723 64 / 90 4:30:04
1318 Mike Owens M 32 West Fargo ND 848 / 1303 526 / 723 65 / 90 4:30:34
681 Yury Mikheev M 31 West Fargo ND 885 / 1303 544 / 723 66 / 90 4:35:37
796 Andrew Petzold M 34 Rochester MN 886 / 1303 545 / 723 67 / 90 4:35:49
178 Jonathan Swanson M 34 Minneapolis MN 892 / 1303 547 / 723 68 / 90 4:36:32
330 Thomas Forster M 30 Milwaukee WI 896 / 1303 550 / 723 69 / 90 4:37:19
826 Zachary Ramlow M 31 Minneapolis MN 942 / 1303 574 / 723 70 / 90 4:42:59
1452 Philip Cunningham M 31 Buxton ND 951 / 1303 578 / 723 71 / 90 4:44:53
393 Josh Grimley M 30 Fargo ND 954 / 1303 580 / 723 72 / 90 4:45:08
379 Thomas Gonser M 31 Fargo ND 957 / 1303 582 / 723 73 / 90 4:45:19
209 Jacob Croonenberghs M 30 St Paul MN 979 / 1303 593 / 723 74 / 90 4:48:32
1156 Jonathan Ault M 32 Ankeny IA 993 / 1303 600 / 723 75 / 90 4:51:15
824 Robin Rahardja M 33 Kansas City MO 995 / 1303 601 / 723 76 / 90 4:51:20
1211 Alex Feria M 33 Dublin OH 1025 / 1303 610 / 723 77 / 90 4:55:16
763 Sean O'Shea M 31 Myrtle Beach SC 1085 / 1303 634 / 723 78 / 90 5:06:13
152 Dave Budzyn M 34 Lisle IL 1086 / 1303 635 / 723 79 / 90 5:06:34
923 Craig Schroeder M 34 Minneapolis MN 1090 / 1303 639 / 723 80 / 90 5:07:41
1402 Alphonso Williams M 31 Bismarck ND 1091 / 1303 640 / 723 81 / 90 5:07:52
1468 Everett Fjeld M 33 New Braunfels TX 1109 / 1303 647 / 723 82 / 90 5:10:55
1495 Matthew Jansen M 33 Moorhead MN 1132 / 1303 654 / 723 83 / 90 5:17:32
945 Michael Shonblom M 33 Minneapolis MN 1139 / 1303 659 / 723 84 / 90 5:20:52
638 William Malott M 32 Bloomington IL 1167 / 1303 667 / 723 85 / 90 5:28:31
576 Tyler Lannoye M 34 Churchs Ferry ND 1170 / 1303 670 / 723 86 / 90 5:29:00
85 Samuel Beaudoin M 34 Fargo ND 1176 / 1303 671 / 723 87 / 90 5:30:59
1092 Shawn Weinmann M 30 Moorhead MN 1196 / 1303 679 / 723 88 / 90 5:37:39
198 Mike Copple M 31 Barnesville MN 1203 / 1303 681 / 723 89 / 90 5:38:47
1134 James Wood M 31 Fargo ND 1223 / 1303 691 / 723 90 / 90 5:47:39
1-90
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]