Fargo, ND
5/20/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 2875 (820 men, 2055 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:11:21

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
11448 Lily Peterson F 13 Lake Park MN 35 / 2875 4 / 2055 1 / 44 43:22
9716 Jenna Soine F 12 Mayville ND 289 / 2875 91 / 2055 2 / 44 52:47
11151 Jenna Gerhardt F 13 Devils Lake ND 299 / 2875 100 / 2055 3 / 44 53:08
10303 Paige Harry F 13 West Fargo ND 493 / 2875 205 / 2055 4 / 44 55:50
11347 Paige Manse F 14 Osseo MN 575 / 2875 256 / 2055 5 / 44 56:39
8698 Della Casas F 11 West Fargo ND 723 / 2875 341 / 2055 6 / 44 58:17
9995 Kaitlyn Asheim F 11 West Fargo ND 758 / 2875 360 / 2055 7 / 44 58:45
11594 Shibley Vandegriend F 13 Edgerton MN 1011 / 2875 534 / 2055 8 / 44 1:01:41
8645 Molly Brekke F 13 Fargo ND 1024 / 2875 542 / 2055 9 / 44 1:01:52
11322 Jayden Lindgren F 12 West Fargo ND 1031 / 2875 548 / 2055 10 / 44 1:01:56
11779 Liz Martin F 3 1111 / 2875 612 / 2055 11 / 44 1:02:51
11317 Taylor Lee F 14 West Fargo ND 1172 / 2875 657 / 2055 12 / 44 1:03:30
9589 Sydney Robinson F 13 West Fargo ND 1173 / 2875 658 / 2055 13 / 44 1:03:30
11615 Claire Wharam F 14 Park River ND 1186 / 2875 668 / 2055 14 / 44 1:03:41
10153 Emma Dockter F 11 Harvey ND 1498 / 2875 915 / 2055 15 / 44 1:07:31
11405 Rachel Neumiller F 9 Chaseley ND 1507 / 2875 921 / 2055 16 / 44 1:07:38
10340 Hannah Hoedl F 13 Fargo ND 1508 / 2875 922 / 2055 17 / 44 1:07:39
11403 Addy Neumiller F 13 Bowdon ND 1510 / 2875 924 / 2055 18 / 44 1:07:39
10655 Rylie Overby F 11 Milbank SD 1559 / 2875 964 / 2055 19 / 44 1:08:31
10172 Sherise Eagen F 13 Hunter ND 1571 / 2875 976 / 2055 20 / 44 1:08:39
10279 Autumn Haaland F 12 Carpio ND 1594 / 2875 994 / 2055 21 / 44 1:09:02
9875 McKenna Walker F 13 Fargo ND 1600 / 2875 1000 / 2055 22 / 44 1:09:03
9441 Nicole Neumiller F 13 Grand Forks ND 1694 / 2875 1077 / 2055 23 / 44 1:10:32
11622 Ava Wittrock F 9 West Fargo ND 1744 / 2875 1118 / 2055 24 / 44 1:11:25
10037 Navy Black F 11 Halstad MN 1838 / 2875 1191 / 2055 25 / 44 1:12:55
9713 Julia Smithmeyer F 12 Moorhead MN 1863 / 2875 1213 / 2055 26 / 44 1:13:30
10082 Helen Burt F 11 Fargo ND 1864 / 2875 1214 / 2055 27 / 44 1:13:30
11381 Sarah Monilaws F 13 Absaraka ND 1916 / 2875 1257 / 2055 28 / 44 1:14:36
11488 Rylee Rosenau F 14 Bristol SD 1929 / 2875 1268 / 2055 29 / 44 1:14:45
11553 Carmen Steinert F 12 Moorhead MN 1991 / 2875 1315 / 2055 30 / 44 1:16:17
11575 Sophia Thomason F 13 Glyndon MN 1993 / 2875 1317 / 2055 31 / 44 1:16:19
8695 Sara Carr F 12 Fargo ND 2161 / 2875 1452 / 2055 32 / 44 1:20:46
10670 Taylor Pearce F 12 Bagley MN 2285 / 2875 1556 / 2055 33 / 44 1:24:42
10926 Taylor Wolf F 9 Anamoose ND 2286 / 2875 1557 / 2055 34 / 44 1:24:43
10156 Kendra Dockter F 11 Anamoose ND 2313 / 2875 1583 / 2055 35 / 44 1:25:48
10339 Emily Hoedl F 13 Fargo ND 2364 / 2875 1623 / 2055 36 / 44 1:27:39
10995 Maci Binder F 11 Bagley MN 2375 / 2875 1633 / 2055 37 / 44 1:28:15
10978 Abby Beneda F 11 Park River ND 2389 / 2875 1645 / 2055 38 / 44 1:28:50
11111 Natalie Featherston F 11 Bismarck ND 2671 / 2875 1887 / 2055 39 / 44 1:43:08
9762 Gracie Stremick F 13 Walhalla ND 2706 / 2875 1919 / 2055 40 / 44 1:44:36
11170 Ella Grosulak F 11 Jamestown ND 2741 / 2875 1947 / 2055 41 / 44 1:46:40
10249 Reet Goyal F 12 West Fargo ND 2757 / 2875 1958 / 2055 42 / 44 1:48:23
9833 Elyse Tufte F 9 Dawson ND 2791 / 2875 1989 / 2055 43 / 44 1:51:21
9937 Lynnzee Wold F 10 West Fargo ND 2857 / 2875 2040 / 2055 44 / 44 2:11:45
1-44
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]