Fargo, ND
5/20/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 5127 (1654 men, 3473 women)
AVERAGE TIME 41:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1695 Lauren Heneman F 10 Moorhead MN 179 / 5127 32 / 3473 1 / 299 23:24
3868 Olivia Siverson F 9 Casselton ND 262 / 5127 56 / 3473 2 / 299 24:27
3700 Carlie Schneider F 10 Casselton ND 274 / 5127 61 / 3473 3 / 299 24:35
1219 Olivia Garman F 9 Casselton ND 321 / 5127 79 / 3473 4 / 299 25:07
3805 Rayna Shepherd F 10 Brandon MB 344 / 5127 90 / 3473 5 / 299 25:24
4023 Halle Stephens F 10 Fargo ND 362 / 5127 101 / 3473 6 / 299 25:30
4376 Ashlyn Violette F 10 Alexandria MN 366 / 5127 103 / 3473 7 / 299 25:31
4207 Isabelle Thompson F 9 Page ND 392 / 5127 116 / 3473 8 / 299 25:50
1769 Jocelynne Hoefs F 8 Grand Forks ND 396 / 5127 118 / 3473 9 / 299 25:54
4383 Jersey Vogel F 10 Mapleton ND 402 / 5127 121 / 3473 10 / 299 25:56
2143 Bekah Kegley F 10 Casselton ND 410 / 5127 129 / 3473 11 / 299 26:02
1853 Addison Hruska F 9 Casselton ND 446 / 5127 145 / 3473 12 / 299 26:22
1041 Emmy Faleide F 9 Casselton ND 449 / 5127 147 / 3473 13 / 299 26:22
2369 Reese Lammers F 9 Dilworth MN 481 / 5127 162 / 3473 14 / 299 26:39
797 Madisen Davis F 10 Bismarck ND 484 / 5127 165 / 3473 15 / 299 26:41
2279 Olivia Kortan F 10 Moorhead MN 505 / 5127 175 / 3473 16 / 299 26:50
297 Elle Bernhardt F 8 Fargo ND 556 / 5127 197 / 3473 17 / 299 27:13
5581 Anniika Johnson F 9 Moorhead MN 606 / 5127 230 / 3473 18 / 299 27:32
1797 Emery Holland F 10 Casselton ND 624 / 5127 238 / 3473 19 / 299 27:41
3633 Addie Saville F 9 West Fargo ND 652 / 5127 256 / 3473 20 / 299 27:52
2495 Alexis Lindgren F 7 West Fargo ND 664 / 5127 263 / 3473 21 / 299 27:57
517 Gabby Bryn F 10 Fargo ND 705 / 5127 286 / 3473 22 / 299 28:12
4298 Morgan Turn F 10 Kennedy MN 711 / 5127 290 / 3473 23 / 299 28:13
4349 Maddie Vanderlinden F 9 Bismarck ND 713 / 5127 291 / 3473 24 / 299 28:13
2763 Molly Meier F 9 Casselton ND 753 / 5127 312 / 3473 25 / 299 28:29
3106 Jordan Ohman F 8 Fargo ND 759 / 5127 315 / 3473 26 / 299 28:30
670 Danica Clasen F 9 Horace ND 763 / 5127 319 / 3473 27 / 299 28:31
3999 Maddie Steig F 8 Casselton ND 764 / 5127 320 / 3473 28 / 299 28:32
3670 Sophie Scherweit F 8 Casselton ND 772 / 5127 326 / 3473 29 / 299 28:33
500 Greta Brown F 10 Cooperstown ND 774 / 5127 327 / 3473 30 / 299 28:33
2089 Katelyn Kackman F 10 West Fargo ND 782 / 5127 332 / 3473 31 / 299 28:38
5271 Madison Lugert F 10 West Fargo ND 816 / 5127 348 / 3473 32 / 299 28:48
1768 Gracie Hoefer F 8 Moorhead MN 838 / 5127 361 / 3473 33 / 299 28:57
4025 Johanna Stephens F 8 Fargo ND 853 / 5127 374 / 3473 34 / 299 29:01
1988 Annaka Johnson F 9 Fargo ND 897 / 5127 399 / 3473 35 / 299 29:17
1475 Haylie Hahnert F 8 Fargo ND 925 / 5127 416 / 3473 36 / 299 29:26
1274 Isabel Gietzen F 9 Fargo ND 933 / 5127 420 / 3473 37 / 299 29:27
2230 Emma Kleist F 9 Moorhead MN 937 / 5127 423 / 3473 38 / 299 29:28
1867 Carly Hulstein F 9 Fargo ND 941 / 5127 425 / 3473 39 / 299 29:30
2430 Megan Lecy F 10 Cando ND 948 / 5127 431 / 3473 40 / 299 29:33
654 Ava Christopherson F 9 Dilworth MN 970 / 5127 440 / 3473 41 / 299 29:38
3279 Ava Peterson F 9 New Rockford ND 990 / 5127 451 / 3473 42 / 299 29:48
4064 Anna Strand F 8 Fargo ND 1006 / 5127 461 / 3473 43 / 299 29:53
122 Nora Andrist F 9 Fargo ND 1010 / 5127 464 / 3473 44 / 299 29:55
480 Jenna Brendemahl F 10 Moorhead MN 1024 / 5127 473 / 3473 45 / 299 29:59
5053 Maggie Van Peursem F 10 Fargo ND 1035 / 5127 481 / 3473 46 / 299 30:01
771 Seren Dahley F 9 Fargo ND 1055 / 5127 491 / 3473 47 / 299 30:11
1980 Savannah Johnsen F 9 Glyndon MN 1056 / 5127 492 / 3473 48 / 299 30:11
858 Kate Dockter F 9 Bismarck ND 1062 / 5127 495 / 3473 49 / 299 30:14
4391 Elizabeth Voss F 9 Fargo ND 1081 / 5127 505 / 3473 50 / 299 30:19
3953 Elizabeth Sosa F 8 Moorhead MN 1094 / 5127 515 / 3473 51 / 299 30:23
1232 Anna Geffre F 10 Horace ND 1095 / 5127 516 / 3473 52 / 299 30:24
2414 Brooklyn Lau F 10 Moorhead MN 1133 / 5127 542 / 3473 53 / 299 30:41
1420 Ava Gulleson F 10 Casselton ND 1134 / 5127 543 / 3473 54 / 299 30:41
2826 Rhyann Miller F 10 East St Paul MB 1166 / 5127 563 / 3473 55 / 299 30:54
2231 McKenna Kleist F 9 Moorhead MN 1171 / 5127 567 / 3473 56 / 299 30:55
1717 Brooklyn Herrick F 9 West Fargo ND 1193 / 5127 584 / 3473 57 / 299 31:07
2585 Gaby Machayya F 9 West Fargo ND 1201 / 5127 592 / 3473 58 / 299 31:13
4306 Carly Tweetan F 9 Glyndon MN 1221 / 5127 604 / 3473 59 / 299 31:18
1307 Lauren Glennon F 10 Casselton ND 1231 / 5127 610 / 3473 60 / 299 31:19
2840 Hazel Mischel F 10 West Fargo ND 1251 / 5127 621 / 3473 61 / 299 31:26
1159 Piper Freborg F 9 Bismarck ND 1262 / 5127 631 / 3473 62 / 299 31:29
5319 Tressa Railing F 10 Fargo ND 1265 / 5127 632 / 3473 63 / 299 31:30
3717 Ava Schreiber F 9 Glyndon MN 1275 / 5127 638 / 3473 64 / 299 31:36
3435 Lucy Reisenauer F 8 West Fargo ND 1293 / 5127 648 / 3473 65 / 299 31:43
3666 Isabel Scherer F 8 Fargo ND 1297 / 5127 650 / 3473 66 / 299 31:44
4742 Jersi Anderson F 8 West Fargo ND 1313 / 5127 662 / 3473 67 / 299 31:47
3040 Kendra Nickerson F 10 West Fargo ND 1322 / 5127 668 / 3473 68 / 299 31:48
4448 Ava Watson F 9 Fargo ND 1323 / 5127 669 / 3473 69 / 299 31:49
961 Hannah Ekman F 10 Minneapolis MN 1345 / 5127 685 / 3473 70 / 299 31:57
285 Olivia Bergh F 10 Fargo ND 1348 / 5127 687 / 3473 71 / 299 31:57
4074 Kadence Strasburg F 9 West Fargo ND 1351 / 5127 689 / 3473 72 / 299 31:58
963 Sophie Ekman F 9 Minneapolis MN 1354 / 5127 691 / 3473 73 / 299 31:59
488 Avery Brewster F 8 West Fargo ND 1358 / 5127 694 / 3473 74 / 299 32:00
3010 Dayin Nesius F 9 Fargo ND 1373 / 5127 707 / 3473 75 / 299 32:02
1758 Megan Hjelmstad F 10 West Fargo ND 1377 / 5127 710 / 3473 76 / 299 32:03
3766 Addison Seavert F 9 Fargo ND 1383 / 5127 715 / 3473 77 / 299 32:04
3768 Rylee Seidel F 9 Baldwin ND 1394 / 5127 724 / 3473 78 / 299 32:06
2217 Lauren Kjonoas F 8 Fargo ND 1396 / 5127 726 / 3473 79 / 299 32:06
3947 Hailey Sorenson F 10 West Fargo ND 1412 / 5127 736 / 3473 80 / 299 32:12
2313 Kendel Krenz F 10 West Fargo ND 1447 / 5127 757 / 3473 81 / 299 32:27
4972 Karina Repina F 10 Fargo ND 1469 / 5127 766 / 3473 82 / 299 32:34
4432 Sydney Wang F 10 Fargo ND 1484 / 5127 780 / 3473 83 / 299 32:39
1375 Lucy Grefsrud F 9 Fargo ND 1496 / 5127 787 / 3473 84 / 299 32:44
3328 Sophia Plagemann F 10 Fargo ND 1502 / 5127 792 / 3473 85 / 299 32:45
4572 Sydney Willock F 10 Lampman SK 1537 / 5127 814 / 3473 86 / 299 32:57
181 Grace Baltes F 10 West Fargo ND 1541 / 5127 817 / 3473 87 / 299 32:58
2523 Kathryn Loewe F 10 Lennox SD 1546 / 5127 821 / 3473 88 / 299 33:01
417 Anicka Boruvka F 10 Edgeley ND 1566 / 5127 836 / 3473 89 / 299 33:08
4097 Lauren Stryhn F 9 Glenwood MN 1594 / 5127 852 / 3473 90 / 299 33:17
2071 Jansen Jordheim F 10 Kindred ND 1612 / 5127 866 / 3473 91 / 299 33:22
643 Samantha Christians F 8 West Fargo ND 1621 / 5127 872 / 3473 92 / 299 33:25
1485 Chloe Hall F 9 Harwood ND 1637 / 5127 886 / 3473 93 / 299 33:31
474 Gabriella Breker F 10 Casselton ND 1660 / 5127 904 / 3473 94 / 299 33:40
5194 Katelyn Krenz F 9 Fargo ND 1661 / 5127 905 / 3473 95 / 299 33:40
5165 Sabrina Staab F 9 West Fargo ND 1663 / 5127 907 / 3473 96 / 299 33:41
600 Maizey Carr F 10 Moorhead MN 1694 / 5127 929 / 3473 97 / 299 33:55
4161 Sarah Tareski F 10 Fargo ND 1719 / 5127 944 / 3473 98 / 299 34:10
1505 Stella Halverson F 9 Grand Forks ND 1732 / 5127 950 / 3473 99 / 299 34:15
4295 Brenna Turn F 6 Kennedy MN 1739 / 5127 954 / 3473 100 / 299 34:19
1663 Jazlyn Heilman F 9 West Fargo ND 1753 / 5127 963 / 3473 101 / 299 34:23
5299 Sarah Cai F 9 Fargo ND 1773 / 5127 976 / 3473 102 / 299 34:27
3482 Mallorie Richman F 9 West Fargo ND 1775 / 5127 978 / 3473 103 / 299 34:27
4255 Aurora Torres F 10 Fargo ND 1814 / 5127 1000 / 3473 104 / 299 34:39
2210 Natalia Kjelland F 9 Fargo ND 1822 / 5127 1005 / 3473 105 / 299 34:42
3892 Alexandra Smalkoski F 8 St Paul MN 1838 / 5127 1016 / 3473 106 / 299 34:45
2598 Avery Madsen F 7 Fargo ND 1843 / 5127 1021 / 3473 107 / 299 34:47
1679 Paige Helde F 8 Hazen ND 1872 / 5127 1043 / 3473 108 / 299 34:59
3602 Cora Sander F 8 Casselton ND 1876 / 5127 1046 / 3473 109 / 299 34:59
2314 Lidia Krenz F 8 West Fargo ND 1879 / 5127 1049 / 3473 110 / 299 35:00
3610 Beckham Sanko F 5 Brandon MB 1884 / 5127 1052 / 3473 111 / 299 35:00
3039 Brooklyn Nickerson F 8 West Fargo ND 1888 / 5127 1055 / 3473 112 / 299 35:01
3718 Hallie Schreiber F 7 Dilworth MN 1906 / 5127 1067 / 3473 113 / 299 35:11
644 Taylor Christians F 10 West Fargo ND 1963 / 5127 1097 / 3473 114 / 299 35:25
3008 Emma Nerby F 8 West Fargo ND 2008 / 5127 1127 / 3473 115 / 299 35:44
1767 Brielle Hoefer F 8 Moorhead MN 2020 / 5127 1137 / 3473 116 / 299 35:48
1766 Addison Hoefer F 8 Moorhead MN 2021 / 5127 1138 / 3473 117 / 299 35:48
1035 Ella Evenson F 7 Moorhead MN 2029 / 5127 1146 / 3473 118 / 299 35:53
3464 Abbie Retzer F 9 Moorhead MN 2031 / 5127 1148 / 3473 119 / 299 35:53
311 Abigail Bieber F 8 Golden Valley MN 2032 / 5127 1149 / 3473 120 / 299 35:53
3958 Sydney Spelhaug F 8 Kindred ND 2050 / 5127 1163 / 3473 121 / 299 36:00
4931 Ella Johnson F 10 Fargo ND 2055 / 5127 1168 / 3473 122 / 299 36:02
2616 Olivia Malarkey F 8 Devils Lake ND 2067 / 5127 1178 / 3473 123 / 299 36:09
3866 Jasmine Sistad F 9 Moorhead MN 2073 / 5127 1183 / 3473 124 / 299 36:11
7 Annaliese Aas F 9 Moorhead MN 2084 / 5127 1193 / 3473 125 / 299 36:15
1593 Rebecca Harris F 9 Brandon SD 2085 / 5127 1194 / 3473 126 / 299 36:15
2561 Kayleigh Lundberg F 9 Dilworth MN 2090 / 5127 1198 / 3473 127 / 299 36:16
3661 Katelyn Schempp F 9 Dilworth MN 2092 / 5127 1200 / 3473 128 / 299 36:16
3577 Madeline Ruud F 9 Twin Valley MN 2093 / 5127 1201 / 3473 129 / 299 36:17
708 Mallory Conrad F 9 Moorhead MN 2095 / 5127 1203 / 3473 130 / 299 36:17
540 Layla Burgard F 8 Fargo ND 2099 / 5127 1206 / 3473 131 / 299 36:19
5600 Emma Battista F 8 Barnesville MN 2112 / 5127 1215 / 3473 132 / 299 36:24
900 Mackenzie Dufner F 9 Minot ND 2120 / 5127 1220 / 3473 133 / 299 36:30
4127 Samantha Swanson F 9 Casselton ND 2130 / 5127 1230 / 3473 134 / 299 36:34
1723 Gracie Hersrud F 10 Glyndon MN 2163 / 5127 1255 / 3473 135 / 299 36:43
4449 Lauren Watson F 8 Fargo ND 2170 / 5127 1260 / 3473 136 / 299 36:43
3716 Amy Kay Schramm F 10 Moorhead MN 2172 / 5127 1262 / 3473 137 / 299 36:44
4905 Eve Hashbarger F 9 Fargo ND 2188 / 5127 1274 / 3473 138 / 299 36:48
2508 Natalee Linman F 9 Dilworth MN 2205 / 5127 1286 / 3473 139 / 299 36:53
688 Lila Cochran F 9 Glyndon MN 2216 / 5127 1295 / 3473 140 / 299 36:57
3468 Miranda Retzlaff F 10 West Fargo ND 2232 / 5127 1308 / 3473 141 / 299 37:06
1933 Elizabeth Jaeger F 8 Moorhead MN 2244 / 5127 1319 / 3473 142 / 299 37:13
234 Faith Beckius F 7 Anoka MN 2276 / 5127 1343 / 3473 143 / 299 37:26
4277 Avery Trudeau F 8 Crookston MN 2281 / 5127 1346 / 3473 144 / 299 37:28
1504 Ruby Halverson F 7 Grand Forks ND 2283 / 5127 1348 / 3473 145 / 299 37:28
5422 Zoey Hilber F 10 Fargo ND 2285 / 5127 1350 / 3473 146 / 299 37:28
5436 Katelynn Toomey F 10 Fargo ND 2297 / 5127 1358 / 3473 147 / 299 37:34
733 Avery Crank F 8 Groton SD 2300 / 5127 1361 / 3473 148 / 299 37:35
2958 Mady Myklebust F 8 Dilworth MN 2301 / 5127 1362 / 3473 149 / 299 37:35
1870 Lela Hultgren F 7 Moorhead MN 2303 / 5127 1364 / 3473 150 / 299 37:35
1677 Hannah Helde F 10 Hazen ND 2307 / 5127 1367 / 3473 151 / 299 37:39
210 Benna Baumgartner F 10 Dilworth MN 2308 / 5127 1368 / 3473 152 / 299 37:39
2448 Grace Lemar F 8 Casselton ND 2309 / 5127 1369 / 3473 153 / 299 37:40
2842 Olivia Mischke F 10 West Fargo ND 2315 / 5127 1373 / 3473 154 / 299 37:44
1125 Nora Fluge F 10 Fargo ND 2316 / 5127 1374 / 3473 155 / 299 37:44
3942 Gracelyn Soper F 9 Argusville ND 2320 / 5127 1378 / 3473 156 / 299 37:45
2164 Melody Kempel F 8 Casselton ND 2321 / 5127 1379 / 3473 157 / 299 37:45
1532 Ashlann Haneca F 9 Moorhead MN 2332 / 5127 1387 / 3473 158 / 299 37:49
1126 Sami Fluge F 10 Fargo ND 2364 / 5127 1405 / 3473 159 / 299 38:02
1112 Molly Flaharty F 8 Fargo ND 2370 / 5127 1409 / 3473 160 / 299 38:05
1629 Olivia Haugen F 8 Casselton ND 2395 / 5127 1430 / 3473 161 / 299 38:16
2033 Lauren Johnson F 9 Harwood ND 2413 / 5127 1440 / 3473 162 / 299 38:26
4037 Ava Sticka-Jacobs F 10 Moorhead MN 2414 / 5127 1441 / 3473 163 / 299 38:27
86 Hailey Anderson F 8 Casselton ND 2428 / 5127 1451 / 3473 164 / 299 38:34
5219 Shelby Danielson F 8 Fergus Falls MN 2433 / 5127 1454 / 3473 165 / 299 38:37
914 Teagan Duppong F 10 Fosston MN 2445 / 5127 1464 / 3473 166 / 299 38:48
3644 Kenna Schaffer F 9 Glyndon MN 2447 / 5127 1465 / 3473 167 / 299 38:49
2564 Avery Lundblad F 8 Fargo ND 2479 / 5127 1491 / 3473 168 / 299 39:04
5418 Proscovia Mestery F 10 Moorhead MN 2486 / 5127 1497 / 3473 169 / 299 39:07
1261 Claire Gibb F 8 Moorhead MN 2495 / 5127 1504 / 3473 170 / 299 39:10
4956 Karena Thurlow F 7 Fargo ND 2499 / 5127 1507 / 3473 171 / 299 39:10
1165 Brynn Freeland F 7 Perham MN 2506 / 5127 1512 / 3473 172 / 299 39:12
2433 Breynn Lee F 10 Bismarck ND 2509 / 5127 1515 / 3473 173 / 299 39:13
1065 Hannah Ferguson F 7 West Fargo ND 2530 / 5127 1530 / 3473 174 / 299 39:21
497 Audrey Brown F 7 Cooperstown ND 2541 / 5127 1540 / 3473 175 / 299 39:25
5452 Grace Adams F 6 Fargo ND 2549 / 5127 1545 / 3473 176 / 299 39:31
607 Breelyn Carter F 8 Dilworth MN 2572 / 5127 1558 / 3473 177 / 299 39:44
2590 Amelia Mackenthun F 7 Victoria MN 2577 / 5127 1560 / 3473 178 / 299 39:48
1284 Franny Gilbertson F 10 Fargo ND 2591 / 5127 1568 / 3473 179 / 299 39:59
5568 Haley Kill F 9 Morris MN 2598 / 5127 1574 / 3473 180 / 299 40:03
2188 Addison Kill F 9 West Fargo ND 2600 / 5127 1576 / 3473 181 / 299 40:04
766 Kara Dahl F 7 West Fargo ND 2601 / 5127 1577 / 3473 182 / 299 40:05
2690 Emelia Mayer F 9 Moorhead MN 2611 / 5127 1586 / 3473 183 / 299 40:11
5588 Dillan Tollefson F 9 West Fargo ND 2615 / 5127 1589 / 3473 184 / 299 40:14
1051 Keara Farr F 9 Plymouth MN 2634 / 5127 1604 / 3473 185 / 299 40:25
5458 Lucy Greenwood F 10 West Fargo ND 2645 / 5127 1612 / 3473 186 / 299 40:31
1692 Emma Hendrickson F 10 Fargo ND 2664 / 5127 1625 / 3473 187 / 299 40:41
3659 Sundie Schelling F 9 Minot ND 2666 / 5127 1627 / 3473 188 / 299 40:41
4288 Elyse Tufte F 9 Dawson ND 2680 / 5127 1639 / 3473 189 / 299 40:49
560 Abby Cadwell F 7 Glyndon MN 2693 / 5127 1650 / 3473 190 / 299 41:00
364 Brooklyn Blickenstaff F 6 Glyndon MN 2696 / 5127 1653 / 3473 191 / 299 41:02
3662 Olivia Schempp F 10 Dilworth MN 2701 / 5127 1658 / 3473 192 / 299 41:04
5616 Avery Mathews F 8 Crookston MN 2716 / 5127 1671 / 3473 193 / 299 41:11
5614 Elsie Mathews F 5 Crookston MN 2733 / 5127 1686 / 3473 194 / 299 41:18
5415 Ritah Nambooze F 10 Moorhead MN 2746 / 5127 1694 / 3473 195 / 299 41:25
4438 Mikela Warling F 9 Moorhead MN 2779 / 5127 1714 / 3473 196 / 299 41:51
4436 Chloe Warg F 7 Enderlin ND 2797 / 5127 1729 / 3473 197 / 299 42:02
1117 Kylee Fleischfresser F 10 Fargo ND 2831 / 5127 1754 / 3473 198 / 299 42:31
989 Marley Engberg F 8 Fargo ND 2835 / 5127 1757 / 3473 199 / 299 42:32
5498 Paxtun Glaze F 9 Grand Forks ND 2852 / 5127 1767 / 3473 200 / 299 42:39
1675 Siriana Heitman F 9 Moorhead MN 2911 / 5127 1813 / 3473 201 / 299 43:18
955 Alexis Eilertson F 10 Dilworth MN 2938 / 5127 1832 / 3473 202 / 299 43:39
4930 Katelyn Posl F 8 West Fargo ND 2948 / 5127 1838 / 3473 203 / 299 43:45
3921 Sayler Smith F 8 Casselton ND 2950 / 5127 1840 / 3473 204 / 299 43:46
4403 Ellie Waldoch F 7 Fargo ND 2958 / 5127 1844 / 3473 205 / 299 43:50
1501 Kaylee Halverson F 8 Casselton ND 2963 / 5127 1848 / 3473 206 / 299 43:55
2209 Masiella Kjelland F 7 Fargo ND 2969 / 5127 1853 / 3473 207 / 299 43:58
2675 Emily Mastin F 9 Laporte MN 2983 / 5127 1862 / 3473 208 / 299 44:03
235 Grace Beckius F 10 Anoka MN 3008 / 5127 1881 / 3473 209 / 299 44:24
2204 Keyli Kinzel F 5 Dilworth MN 3015 / 5127 1886 / 3473 210 / 299 44:28
2182 Jozie Kiecker F 9 Edgeley ND 3032 / 5127 1900 / 3473 211 / 299 44:37
2072 Jenner Jordheim F 8 Kindred ND 3045 / 5127 1913 / 3473 212 / 299 44:43
3984 Laney Stearns F 9 Fargo ND 3059 / 5127 1924 / 3473 213 / 299 44:52
3141 Kale Olson F 7 Moorhead MN 3062 / 5127 1927 / 3473 214 / 299 44:53
404 Jaidyn Borgen F 7 Moorhead MN 3068 / 5127 1931 / 3473 215 / 299 44:56
4590 Addisyn Winterquist F 10 Argusville ND 3074 / 5127 1935 / 3473 216 / 299 44:58
5423 Liv Mattern F 5 West Fargo ND 3106 / 5127 1960 / 3473 217 / 299 45:18
3725 Norah Schroeder F 7 Fargo ND 3129 / 5127 1974 / 3473 218 / 299 45:35
2025 Kassidy Johnson F 6 Bismarck ND 3140 / 5127 1982 / 3473 219 / 299 45:43
5365 Adelyn Schroeder F 8 West Fargo ND 3154 / 5127 1990 / 3473 220 / 299 45:48
5025 Ava Myers F 6 Arden Hills MN 3174 / 5127 2002 / 3473 221 / 299 46:06
5011 September Giesinger F 10 Fargo ND 3198 / 5127 2015 / 3473 222 / 299 46:22
734 Mia Crank F 9 Groton SD 3258 / 5127 2062 / 3473 223 / 299 47:17
4843 Harper Brunsvold F 6 Dilworth MN 3282 / 5127 2078 / 3473 224 / 299 47:35
2823 Maelee Miller F 9 Dilworth MN 3305 / 5127 2096 / 3473 225 / 299 47:52
5476 Lily Hammer F 8 Fargo ND 3327 / 5127 2115 / 3473 226 / 299 47:59
5345 Chase Larson F 9 Crookston MN 3332 / 5127 2119 / 3473 227 / 299 48:05
4854 Piper Bjorklund F 7 Moorhead MN 3340 / 5127 2124 / 3473 228 / 299 48:07
4918 Eva Gion F 10 West Fargo ND 3360 / 5127 2142 / 3473 229 / 299 48:19
1859 Emma Huelsnitz F 7 Janesville MN 3366 / 5127 2148 / 3473 230 / 299 48:22
2181 Emmy Kiecker F 6 Edgeley ND 3424 / 5127 2190 / 3473 231 / 299 48:53
3053 Symphony Nitschke F 6 Jud ND 3427 / 5127 2193 / 3473 232 / 299 48:55
2747 Abby McMahon F 10 Argyle MN 3428 / 5127 2194 / 3473 233 / 299 48:56
1243 Jordyn George F 8 West Fargo ND 3447 / 5127 2208 / 3473 234 / 299 49:10
3257 Jerzey Perkerewicz F 8 East Grand Forks MN 3482 / 5127 2233 / 3473 235 / 299 49:36
3047 Reese Nieman F 4 Fargo ND 3598 / 5127 2323 / 3473 236 / 299 50:29
5160 Jayden Hovland F 9 Fargo ND 3600 / 5127 2325 / 3473 237 / 299 50:30
5073 Ida Berg F 7 Kindred ND 3646 / 5127 2362 / 3473 238 / 299 50:45
879 Vanessa Dorn F 7 Vining MN 3657 / 5127 2369 / 3473 239 / 299 50:52
1753 Kora Hitchen F 7 Fertile MN 3676 / 5127 2383 / 3473 240 / 299 50:57
4707 Pratima Chhetri F 8 Fargo ND 3689 / 5127 2393 / 3473 241 / 299 51:01
4498 Sirenna Wells F 5 Hosmer SD 3715 / 5127 2412 / 3473 242 / 299 51:09
3154 Raegan Olson F 9 Farmington MN 3735 / 5127 2426 / 3473 243 / 299 51:20
473 Audrey Breitwieser F 5 West Fargo ND 3743 / 5127 2432 / 3473 244 / 299 51:22
759 Aerna Daeuber F 9 Fargo ND 3746 / 5127 2435 / 3473 245 / 299 51:22
910 Brielle Duppong F 7 Fosston MN 3753 / 5127 2440 / 3473 246 / 299 51:23
4562 Jocie Williams F 10 Casselton ND 3799 / 5127 2475 / 3473 247 / 299 51:39
229 Kaylynn Becker F 7 Moorhead MN 3810 / 5127 2486 / 3473 248 / 299 51:42
4764 Kyra Wolters F 10 Fargo ND 3822 / 5127 2497 / 3473 249 / 299 51:46
5055 Evyn Reid F 9 Fargo ND 3830 / 5127 2501 / 3473 250 / 299 51:48
4885 Brooklyn Schumann F 7 Fargo ND 3902 / 5127 2566 / 3473 251 / 299 52:26
4593 Lillian Wirtz F 10 West Fargo ND 3931 / 5127 2587 / 3473 252 / 299 52:39
1540 Malea Hansen F 8 Fargo ND 3997 / 5127 2635 / 3473 253 / 299 53:03
4118 Shayne Sutherland F 10 Fargo ND 4024 / 5127 2657 / 3473 254 / 299 53:19
5502 Evelyn Meidinger F 10 Fargo ND 4039 / 5127 2668 / 3473 255 / 299 53:28
1478 Hailee Hakanson F 5 Langdon ND 4079 / 5127 2702 / 3473 256 / 299 53:47
4443 Chloe Waterworth F 6 Buxton ND 4092 / 5127 2709 / 3473 257 / 299 53:51
1992 Avrey Johnson F 7 West Fargo ND 4111 / 5127 2723 / 3473 258 / 299 54:01
574 Rylle Cameron F 9 Fargo ND 4126 / 5127 2734 / 3473 259 / 299 54:07
4138 Stella Swenson F 7 Dilworth MN 4180 / 5127 2774 / 3473 260 / 299 54:37
934 Penelope Echola F 8 Fargo ND 4183 / 5127 2777 / 3473 261 / 299 54:38
2052 Rylie Johnson F 8 Dilworth MN 4190 / 5127 2782 / 3473 262 / 299 54:40
1810 Vivian Holt F 9 West Fargo ND 4197 / 5127 2788 / 3473 263 / 299 54:47
3020 Norah Ness F 9 Kasson MN 4215 / 5127 2803 / 3473 264 / 299 55:02
5569 Heather Devig F 8 Fargo ND 4220 / 5127 2808 / 3473 265 / 299 55:03
2002 Chelsey Johnson F 8 Moorhead MN 4278 / 5127 2849 / 3473 266 / 299 55:27
715 Lilly Coons F 7 Warroad MN 4312 / 5127 2878 / 3473 267 / 299 55:42
4466 Charlotte Weckwerth F 6 Mankato MN 4333 / 5127 2893 / 3473 268 / 299 55:48
5403 Ingrid Briggs F 7 Fargo ND 4351 / 5127 2909 / 3473 269 / 299 56:10
5401 Katherine Briggs F 10 Fargo ND 4353 / 5127 2910 / 3473 270 / 299 56:11
4856 Brynn Bjorklund F 6 Moorhead MN 4427 / 5127 2964 / 3473 271 / 299 56:57
2603 Elizabeth Magelky F 7 Fargo ND 4439 / 5127 2975 / 3473 272 / 299 57:01
2602 Caroline Magelky F 5 Fargo ND 4444 / 5127 2980 / 3473 273 / 299 57:03
2729 Allison McGarvey F 9 Fargo ND 4511 / 5127 3038 / 3473 274 / 299 57:45
769 Summer Dahl F 9 Dilworth MN 4521 / 5127 3046 / 3473 275 / 299 57:49
2952 Morgan Murray F 8 Moorhead MN 4561 / 5127 3077 / 3473 276 / 299 58:11
1777 Ava Hoffman F 8 Hutchinson MN 4583 / 5127 3095 / 3473 277 / 299 58:22
309 Maddy Beyer F 9 Breckenridge MN 4585 / 5127 3097 / 3473 278 / 299 58:22
79 Brooke Anderson F 8 Pekin ND 4586 / 5127 3098 / 3473 279 / 299 58:23
5504 Lillian Meidinger F 6 Fargo ND 4595 / 5127 3106 / 3473 280 / 299 58:26
4189 Emmry Theurer F 5 Oriska ND 4627 / 5127 3126 / 3473 281 / 299 58:45
284 Makenna Bergh F 5 Leonard ND 4689 / 5127 3164 / 3473 282 / 299 59:27
278 Ava Bergh F 9 Leonard ND 4690 / 5127 3165 / 3473 283 / 299 59:28
4083 Marlie Stremick F 9 Walhalla ND 4707 / 5127 3177 / 3473 284 / 299 59:42
4729 Julia Rauls F 2 Fargo ND 4720 / 5127 3187 / 3473 285 / 299 59:53
5601 Shelby Helland F 5 Fargo ND 4749 / 5127 3207 / 3473 286 / 299 1:00:25
5592 Brenna Helland F 8 Fargo ND 4789 / 5127 3230 / 3473 287 / 299 1:00:46
2848 Addison Moe F 3 Fargo ND 4869 / 5127 3282 / 3473 288 / 299 1:02:17
320 Kate Bilstad F 5 West Fargo ND 4901 / 5127 3305 / 3473 289 / 299 1:03:25
2593 Lynn Mackert F 7 Egan SD 4949 / 5127 3341 / 3473 290 / 299 1:04:36
675 Taelynn Clayton F 5 Bismarck ND 4974 / 5127 3359 / 3473 291 / 299 1:05:26
3436 Bailey Reiser F 4 Mandan ND 4975 / 5127 3360 / 3473 292 / 299 1:05:26
4617 Jurnee Wolf F 9 Fargo ND 4980 / 5127 3364 / 3473 293 / 299 1:05:33
3425 Victoria Reed F 10 Anchorage AK 4994 / 5127 3370 / 3473 294 / 299 1:06:04
2176 Quinn Keplin F 10 Rolla ND 5000 / 5127 3375 / 3473 295 / 299 1:06:16
4962 Alexa Degier F 8 Carlos MN 5018 / 5127 3388 / 3473 296 / 299 1:06:36
344 Kate Bjornstad F 10 Walhalla ND 5066 / 5127 3425 / 3473 297 / 299 1:08:55
4159 Leah Tareski F 7 Fargo ND 5076 / 5127 3432 / 3473 298 / 299 1:10:03
1982 Adelyne Johnson F 8 Fargo ND 5107 / 5127 3458 / 3473 299 / 299 1:13:37
1-299
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]