Fargo, ND
5/20/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 5127 (1654 men, 3473 women)
AVERAGE TIME 41:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
4771 Caleb Briggeman M 10 Fargo ND 89 / 5127 78 / 1654 1 / 200 21:34
4899 Keagan Becherl M 9 West Fargo ND 141 / 5127 119 / 1654 2 / 200 22:47
563 Tanner Cadwell M 10 Glyndon MN 158 / 5127 134 / 1654 3 / 200 23:03
3518 Zac Roecker M 9 Chaska MN 187 / 5127 154 / 1654 4 / 200 23:28
4887 Kyler Carlson M 10 Brainerd MN 233 / 5127 188 / 1654 5 / 200 24:07
468 Rylan Bredahl M 10 Fargo ND 258 / 5127 203 / 1654 6 / 200 24:23
5173 Isaak Spelhaug M 10 Kindred ND 260 / 5127 205 / 1654 7 / 200 24:24
5211 Stuart Nelson M 10 Fargo ND 360 / 5127 261 / 1654 8 / 200 25:29
1122 Carter Flom M 10 Grand Forks ND 367 / 5127 264 / 1654 9 / 200 25:31
2721 Jaden McDonald M 7 Chanhassen MN 400 / 5127 280 / 1654 10 / 200 25:55
827 Carter Dewald M 10 Fargo ND 418 / 5127 285 / 1654 11 / 200 26:06
5206 Levi Doll M 10 West Fargo ND 453 / 5127 305 / 1654 12 / 200 26:23
5509 Rylan Pettigrew M 10 Moorhead MN 462 / 5127 308 / 1654 13 / 200 26:27
4647 Chance Wyszynski M 9 Colman SD 479 / 5127 318 / 1654 14 / 200 26:37
2241 Soren Kluck M 8 Moorhead MN 495 / 5127 326 / 1654 15 / 200 26:46
5333 Gus Elbert M 10 West Fargo ND 501 / 5127 329 / 1654 16 / 200 26:48
5334 Foster Lord M 10 West Fargo ND 502 / 5127 330 / 1654 17 / 200 26:48
1877 Carson Huseby M 8 Fargo ND 521 / 5127 339 / 1654 18 / 200 26:59
5561 Mason Mohr M 10 Fargo ND 530 / 5127 343 / 1654 19 / 200 27:04
4424 Kole Walter M 8 Winfield KS 540 / 5127 351 / 1654 20 / 200 27:08
3119 Carson Olschlager M 8 Moorhead MN 550 / 5127 356 / 1654 21 / 200 27:10
4291 Aden Tupa M 9 Fargo ND 551 / 5127 357 / 1654 22 / 200 27:10
5567 Kane Johnson M 9 West Fargo ND 558 / 5127 360 / 1654 23 / 200 27:14
5241 Alex Lebaron M 10 West Fargo ND 571 / 5127 364 / 1654 24 / 200 27:18
5527 Hudson Dinger M 9 Aberdeen SD 597 / 5127 374 / 1654 25 / 200 27:29
1362 Finn Gravalin M 10 Fargo ND 611 / 5127 380 / 1654 26 / 200 27:35
3677 Braylen Schirado M 9 Beulah ND 659 / 5127 399 / 1654 27 / 200 27:55
295 Jackson Berney M 10 Fargo ND 680 / 5127 410 / 1654 28 / 200 28:06
140 Eli Aslakson M 9 Fargo ND 687 / 5127 414 / 1654 29 / 200 28:07
2376 Hoffman Lane M 9 St Cloud MN 693 / 5127 415 / 1654 30 / 200 28:09
1833 Wesley Hoover M 9 Dilworth MN 703 / 5127 419 / 1654 31 / 200 28:12
336 Logan Bjerke M 10 Grand Forks ND 728 / 5127 430 / 1654 32 / 200 28:18
1779 Levi Hoffman M 6 St Cloud MN 736 / 5127 434 / 1654 33 / 200 28:22
2836 Brandon Mindemann M 10 Fargo ND 738 / 5127 435 / 1654 34 / 200 28:22
2560 Ethan Lundberg M 10 Moorhead MN 743 / 5127 438 / 1654 35 / 200 28:24
788 General Daschendorf M 7 Bismarck ND 773 / 5127 447 / 1654 36 / 200 28:33
4985 Smell Of Rain Perkins M 10 Garrison ND 789 / 5127 455 / 1654 37 / 200 28:40
3264 Hail Perkins M 10 Garrison ND 790 / 5127 456 / 1654 38 / 200 28:40
2505 Grady Link M 10 Casselton ND 794 / 5127 457 / 1654 39 / 200 28:42
2222 James Klanderman M 6 West Fargo ND 805 / 5127 462 / 1654 40 / 200 28:44
1979 Ashton Joffrion M 9 Fargo ND 812 / 5127 466 / 1654 41 / 200 28:46
765 Julian Dahl M 10 West Fargo ND 814 / 5127 467 / 1654 42 / 200 28:47
588 Oliver Carlson M 9 Moorhead MN 824 / 5127 472 / 1654 43 / 200 28:51
5306 Christopher Bjorge M 10 Fargo ND 832 / 5127 475 / 1654 44 / 200 28:55
1426 Benjamin Gullingsrud M 8 Red Lake Falls MN 898 / 5127 499 / 1654 45 / 200 29:17
3215 Hunter Parisien M 9 Casselton ND 905 / 5127 503 / 1654 46 / 200 29:19
1064 Coltyn Ferguson M 9 West Fargo ND 938 / 5127 515 / 1654 47 / 200 29:29
4875 Will Schmidt M 10 Rapid City SD 939 / 5127 516 / 1654 48 / 200 29:29
813 Broden Demere M 8 Hutchinson MN 983 / 5127 538 / 1654 49 / 200 29:44
5284 William Hankel M 10 West Fargo ND 1009 / 5127 546 / 1654 50 / 200 29:54
3561 Ethan Rudolph M 9 West Fargo ND 1020 / 5127 549 / 1654 51 / 200 29:58
491 Wyatt Briscoe M 10 Fargo ND 1021 / 5127 550 / 1654 52 / 200 29:58
2247 Trey Knoke M 10 West Fargo ND 1022 / 5127 551 / 1654 53 / 200 29:59
1598 Cale Harry M 9 West Fargo ND 1060 / 5127 567 / 1654 54 / 200 30:13
3698 Jayden Schmoll M 9 Fargo ND 1069 / 5127 571 / 1654 55 / 200 30:15
264 Kaden Bennington M 10 Fargo ND 1087 / 5127 577 / 1654 56 / 200 30:22
3827 Nathan Shouse M 10 Fergus Falls MN 1089 / 5127 578 / 1654 57 / 200 30:22
3826 Christian Shouse M 8 Fergus Falls MN 1111 / 5127 583 / 1654 58 / 200 30:32
5220 Joshua Wilkinson M 9 Fargo ND 1165 / 5127 603 / 1654 59 / 200 30:54
2770 Gabe Melland M 8 Fargo ND 1205 / 5127 610 / 1654 60 / 200 31:13
3027 Carson Nett M 10 Lansford ND 1208 / 5127 611 / 1654 61 / 200 31:14
5039 Brennen Krenz M 8 West Fargo ND 1218 / 5127 616 / 1654 62 / 200 31:17
3894 Charles Smalkoski M 10 St Paul MN 1226 / 5127 621 / 1654 63 / 200 31:18
5080 Colten Kaldor M 8 Fargo ND 1235 / 5127 623 / 1654 64 / 200 31:20
979 Eli Emerson M 9 Fargo ND 1243 / 5127 627 / 1654 65 / 200 31:23
1847 Adam Hovdenes M 7 Fargo ND 1271 / 5127 636 / 1654 66 / 200 31:35
5130 William Kautz M 6 Fargo ND 1310 / 5127 651 / 1654 67 / 200 31:47
4323 Beck Ulven M 9 Fargo ND 1357 / 5127 664 / 1654 68 / 200 31:59
2888 Eliel Moreno M 10 Grafton ND 1403 / 5127 673 / 1654 69 / 200 32:09
2872 Camden Moore M 8 West Fargo ND 1440 / 5127 688 / 1654 70 / 200 32:23
2816 Dyson Miller M 8 East St Paul MB 1441 / 5127 689 / 1654 71 / 200 32:23
3926 Ethan Snyder M 8 West Fargo ND 1444 / 5127 690 / 1654 72 / 200 32:24
2274 Tyler Komrosky M 10 Fargo ND 1454 / 5127 695 / 1654 73 / 200 32:31
4971 Carter Teunissen M 6 Fargo ND 1465 / 5127 700 / 1654 74 / 200 32:34
4029 Danik Stevens M 9 Fargo ND 1479 / 5127 704 / 1654 75 / 200 32:38
3611 Grady Sanko M 7 Brandon MB 1495 / 5127 709 / 1654 76 / 200 32:44
3612 Kaden Sanko M 9 Brandon MB 1501 / 5127 710 / 1654 77 / 200 32:45
5482 Ben Voxland M 10 Moorhead MN 1513 / 5127 716 / 1654 78 / 200 32:50
4923 Kade Swenson M 10 Moorhead MN 1514 / 5127 717 / 1654 79 / 200 32:50
545 Carter Burman M 10 Bismarck ND 1516 / 5127 719 / 1654 80 / 200 32:50
2821 Kasen Miller M 8 Argusville ND 1548 / 5127 726 / 1654 81 / 200 33:03
3260 Braeden Perkins M 9 Colorado Springs CO 1572 / 5127 734 / 1654 82 / 200 33:11
3184 Deegan Ostby M 9 Gardner ND 1616 / 5127 748 / 1654 83 / 200 33:24
1425 Alexander Gullingsrud M 4 Red Lake Falls MN 1692 / 5127 765 / 1654 84 / 200 33:54
3910 Dj Smith M 10 Moorhead MN 1700 / 5127 768 / 1654 85 / 200 33:59
1381 Nicolas Grieger M 9 Fargo ND 1709 / 5127 770 / 1654 86 / 200 34:05
1585 Hawk Harmon M 8 Fargo ND 1721 / 5127 777 / 1654 87 / 200 34:11
2410 Joshua Laskowski M 9 Yorkton SK 1729 / 5127 780 / 1654 88 / 200 34:15
4832 William Ward M 9 Fargo ND 1744 / 5127 787 / 1654 89 / 200 34:20
212 Jace Baumgartner M 8 Dilworth MN 1789 / 5127 803 / 1654 90 / 200 34:32
4454 Charley Weaver M 9 Moorhead MN 1816 / 5127 815 / 1654 91 / 200 34:40
1388 Grayson Griggs M 9 Fargo ND 1818 / 5127 816 / 1654 92 / 200 34:41
1285 Milo Gilbertson M 7 Fargo ND 1828 / 5127 819 / 1654 93 / 200 34:43
1716 Landon Herr M 9 Bismarck ND 1831 / 5127 820 / 1654 94 / 200 34:44
4361 Aneesh Vegi M 10 West Fargo ND 1856 / 5127 826 / 1654 95 / 200 34:53
1163 Brody Freeland M 6 Perham MN 1865 / 5127 827 / 1654 96 / 200 34:57
4951 Landon Hanson M 7 West Fargo ND 1882 / 5127 832 / 1654 97 / 200 35:00
2837 Jeffery Mindemann M 10 Fargo ND 1897 / 5127 834 / 1654 98 / 200 35:09
1288 Garrett Gill M 9 West Fargo ND 1899 / 5127 836 / 1654 99 / 200 35:09
5572 Jacob Kill M 7 Morris MN 1912 / 5127 843 / 1654 100 / 200 35:12
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]