Fargo, ND
5/20/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 5127 (1654 men, 3473 women)
AVERAGE TIME 41:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3561 Ethan Rudolph M 9 West Fargo ND 1020 / 5127 549 / 1654 51 / 200 29:58
491 Wyatt Briscoe M 10 Fargo ND 1021 / 5127 550 / 1654 52 / 200 29:58
2247 Trey Knoke M 10 West Fargo ND 1022 / 5127 551 / 1654 53 / 200 29:59
1598 Cale Harry M 9 West Fargo ND 1060 / 5127 567 / 1654 54 / 200 30:13
3698 Jayden Schmoll M 9 Fargo ND 1069 / 5127 571 / 1654 55 / 200 30:15
264 Kaden Bennington M 10 Fargo ND 1087 / 5127 577 / 1654 56 / 200 30:22
3827 Nathan Shouse M 10 Fergus Falls MN 1089 / 5127 578 / 1654 57 / 200 30:22
3826 Christian Shouse M 8 Fergus Falls MN 1111 / 5127 583 / 1654 58 / 200 30:32
5220 Joshua Wilkinson M 9 Fargo ND 1165 / 5127 603 / 1654 59 / 200 30:54
2770 Gabe Melland M 8 Fargo ND 1205 / 5127 610 / 1654 60 / 200 31:13
3027 Carson Nett M 10 Lansford ND 1208 / 5127 611 / 1654 61 / 200 31:14
5039 Brennen Krenz M 8 West Fargo ND 1218 / 5127 616 / 1654 62 / 200 31:17
3894 Charles Smalkoski M 10 St Paul MN 1226 / 5127 621 / 1654 63 / 200 31:18
5080 Colten Kaldor M 8 Fargo ND 1235 / 5127 623 / 1654 64 / 200 31:20
979 Eli Emerson M 9 Fargo ND 1243 / 5127 627 / 1654 65 / 200 31:23
1847 Adam Hovdenes M 7 Fargo ND 1271 / 5127 636 / 1654 66 / 200 31:35
5130 William Kautz M 6 Fargo ND 1310 / 5127 651 / 1654 67 / 200 31:47
4323 Beck Ulven M 9 Fargo ND 1357 / 5127 664 / 1654 68 / 200 31:59
2888 Eliel Moreno M 10 Grafton ND 1403 / 5127 673 / 1654 69 / 200 32:09
2872 Camden Moore M 8 West Fargo ND 1440 / 5127 688 / 1654 70 / 200 32:23
2816 Dyson Miller M 8 East St Paul MB 1441 / 5127 689 / 1654 71 / 200 32:23
3926 Ethan Snyder M 8 West Fargo ND 1444 / 5127 690 / 1654 72 / 200 32:24
2274 Tyler Komrosky M 10 Fargo ND 1454 / 5127 695 / 1654 73 / 200 32:31
4971 Carter Teunissen M 6 Fargo ND 1465 / 5127 700 / 1654 74 / 200 32:34
4029 Danik Stevens M 9 Fargo ND 1479 / 5127 704 / 1654 75 / 200 32:38
3611 Grady Sanko M 7 Brandon MB 1495 / 5127 709 / 1654 76 / 200 32:44
3612 Kaden Sanko M 9 Brandon MB 1501 / 5127 710 / 1654 77 / 200 32:45
5482 Ben Voxland M 10 Moorhead MN 1513 / 5127 716 / 1654 78 / 200 32:50
4923 Kade Swenson M 10 Moorhead MN 1514 / 5127 717 / 1654 79 / 200 32:50
545 Carter Burman M 10 Bismarck ND 1516 / 5127 719 / 1654 80 / 200 32:50
2821 Kasen Miller M 8 Argusville ND 1548 / 5127 726 / 1654 81 / 200 33:03
3260 Braeden Perkins M 9 Colorado Springs CO 1572 / 5127 734 / 1654 82 / 200 33:11
3184 Deegan Ostby M 9 Gardner ND 1616 / 5127 748 / 1654 83 / 200 33:24
1425 Alexander Gullingsrud M 4 Red Lake Falls MN 1692 / 5127 765 / 1654 84 / 200 33:54
3910 Dj Smith M 10 Moorhead MN 1700 / 5127 768 / 1654 85 / 200 33:59
1381 Nicolas Grieger M 9 Fargo ND 1709 / 5127 770 / 1654 86 / 200 34:05
1585 Hawk Harmon M 8 Fargo ND 1721 / 5127 777 / 1654 87 / 200 34:11
2410 Joshua Laskowski M 9 Yorkton SK 1729 / 5127 780 / 1654 88 / 200 34:15
4832 William Ward M 9 Fargo ND 1744 / 5127 787 / 1654 89 / 200 34:20
212 Jace Baumgartner M 8 Dilworth MN 1789 / 5127 803 / 1654 90 / 200 34:32
4454 Charley Weaver M 9 Moorhead MN 1816 / 5127 815 / 1654 91 / 200 34:40
1388 Grayson Griggs M 9 Fargo ND 1818 / 5127 816 / 1654 92 / 200 34:41
1285 Milo Gilbertson M 7 Fargo ND 1828 / 5127 819 / 1654 93 / 200 34:43
1716 Landon Herr M 9 Bismarck ND 1831 / 5127 820 / 1654 94 / 200 34:44
4361 Aneesh Vegi M 10 West Fargo ND 1856 / 5127 826 / 1654 95 / 200 34:53
1163 Brody Freeland M 6 Perham MN 1865 / 5127 827 / 1654 96 / 200 34:57
4951 Landon Hanson M 7 West Fargo ND 1882 / 5127 832 / 1654 97 / 200 35:00
2837 Jeffery Mindemann M 10 Fargo ND 1897 / 5127 834 / 1654 98 / 200 35:09
1288 Garrett Gill M 9 West Fargo ND 1899 / 5127 836 / 1654 99 / 200 35:09
5572 Jacob Kill M 7 Morris MN 1912 / 5127 843 / 1654 100 / 200 35:12
← 1-50    51-100    101-150→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]