Fargo, ND
5/20/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 5127 (1654 men, 3473 women)
AVERAGE TIME 41:51

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1983 Aiden Johnson M 11 West Fargo ND 12 / 5127 11 / 1654 1 / 125 17:59
3467 Lincoln Retzlaff M 12 West Fargo ND 31 / 5127 29 / 1654 2 / 125 19:25
3941 Owen Sondag M 11 Fargo ND 32 / 5127 30 / 1654 3 / 125 19:25
575 Cole Campbell M 12 Horace ND 36 / 5127 32 / 1654 4 / 125 19:44
1217 Andrew Garman M 11 Casselton ND 45 / 5127 39 / 1654 5 / 125 20:07
857 Jeremiah Dockter M 12 West Fargo ND 48 / 5127 42 / 1654 6 / 125 20:12
5213 Austin Liebl M 11 Moorhead MN 65 / 5127 58 / 1654 7 / 125 20:42
456 Kaden Braseth M 12 Hitterdal MN 95 / 5127 84 / 1654 8 / 125 21:41
2573 Finnegan Lynch M 12 Fargo ND 108 / 5127 93 / 1654 9 / 125 22:09
5523 Peder Haugo M 11 Fargo ND 117 / 5127 99 / 1654 10 / 125 22:18
1724 Lucas Hersrud M 12 Glyndon MN 128 / 5127 108 / 1654 11 / 125 22:35
2390 Ari Larson M 12 Hawley MN 154 / 5127 130 / 1654 12 / 125 22:57
4279 Evin Trudeau M 11 Crookston MN 195 / 5127 159 / 1654 13 / 125 23:38
4054 Isaac Stonefield M 11 Missoula MT 197 / 5127 160 / 1654 14 / 125 23:40
5619 Blake Larson M 11 West Fargo ND 198 / 5127 161 / 1654 15 / 125 23:40
3880 Alaric Skjelver M 12 Rugby ND 200 / 5127 163 / 1654 16 / 125 23:46
5256 Colin Moran M 12 Fargo ND 213 / 5127 174 / 1654 17 / 125 23:57
2413 Ethan Latterner M 12 Fargo ND 226 / 5127 184 / 1654 18 / 125 24:02
3747 Nicholas Schulz M 12 Bismarck ND 238 / 5127 191 / 1654 19 / 125 24:10
209 Luke Baumgardner M 12 West Fargo ND 245 / 5127 195 / 1654 20 / 125 24:15
3284 Griffin Peterson M 11 Marshall MN 267 / 5127 209 / 1654 21 / 125 24:32
4440 Cedric Warren M 12 Regina SK 282 / 5127 219 / 1654 22 / 125 24:40
606 Ashton Carter M 12 Dilworth MN 291 / 5127 225 / 1654 23 / 125 24:48
1832 Owen Hoover M 11 Dilworth MN 341 / 5127 253 / 1654 24 / 125 25:22
2368 Easton Lammers M 12 Dilworth MN 348 / 5127 256 / 1654 25 / 125 25:26
2278 Joe Kortan M 12 Moorhead MN 349 / 5127 257 / 1654 26 / 125 25:27
63 Masen Allmaras M 12 Fargo ND 355 / 5127 260 / 1654 27 / 125 25:28
786 Cole Darling M 12 Moorhead MN 365 / 5127 263 / 1654 28 / 125 25:31
1599 Drew Harry M 12 West Fargo ND 381 / 5127 271 / 1654 29 / 125 25:43
2589 Parker Mack M 12 Wheatland ND 431 / 5127 292 / 1654 30 / 125 26:14
4545 Charlie Wilcox M 11 Fargo ND 439 / 5127 296 / 1654 31 / 125 26:17
5031 Jack Almquist M 12 Fargo ND 443 / 5127 299 / 1654 32 / 125 26:20
829 Parker Dewald M 12 Fargo ND 452 / 5127 304 / 1654 33 / 125 26:23
781 Brayson Damm M 11 Fargo ND 466 / 5127 312 / 1654 34 / 125 26:31
3574 Samuel Russeth M 11 Lakeville MN 486 / 5127 320 / 1654 35 / 125 26:41
4543 Braden Wilcox M 12 Fargo ND 531 / 5127 344 / 1654 36 / 125 27:05
1387 Gavin Griggs M 12 Fargo ND 532 / 5127 345 / 1654 37 / 125 27:05
1177 Brody Friend M 11 Dilworth MN 539 / 5127 350 / 1654 39 / 125 27:08
78 Austin Anderson M 11 Dilworth MN 538 / 5127 349 / 1654 38 / 125 27:08
5127 Will Lacher M 12 Fargo ND 545 / 5127 354 / 1654 40 / 125 27:09
4973 Tanner Friesen M 11 West St Paul MB 553 / 5127 358 / 1654 41 / 125 27:11
2147 Alexander Keith M 11 Winnipeg MB 586 / 5127 369 / 1654 42 / 125 27:25
3065 Tyan Nordstrom M 11 Fargo ND 587 / 5127 370 / 1654 43 / 125 27:25
789 Jackson Daschendorf M 11 Bismarck ND 608 / 5127 377 / 1654 44 / 125 27:34
1340 Micah Gordon M 11 Fargo ND 618 / 5127 384 / 1654 45 / 125 27:38
4551 Aaron Wilkinson M 12 Fargo ND 640 / 5127 390 / 1654 46 / 125 27:47
1893 Devyn Iglesias M 11 Fargo ND 648 / 5127 395 / 1654 47 / 125 27:50
3764 Ben Seaburg M 12 Dilworth MN 707 / 5127 420 / 1654 48 / 125 28:13
3490 Darrek Ridder M 12 West Fargo ND 715 / 5127 424 / 1654 49 / 125 28:13
2483 Parker Liedahl M 11 Fargo ND 730 / 5127 431 / 1654 50 / 125 28:18
3845 John Sikorski M 12 West Fargo ND 754 / 5127 442 / 1654 51 / 125 28:29
902 John Dufner Jr M 11 Minot ND 807 / 5127 464 / 1654 52 / 125 28:45
1220 Jake Garrels M 11 Fargo ND 873 / 5127 488 / 1654 53 / 125 29:10
5362 James Lanners M 11 Fargo ND 883 / 5127 492 / 1654 54 / 125 29:13
5230 Logan Hanson M 12 Fargo ND 886 / 5127 495 / 1654 55 / 125 29:14
856 Cole Dockter M 11 Bismarck ND 931 / 5127 512 / 1654 56 / 125 29:27
5098 Lucas Rutten M 12 Fargo ND 960 / 5127 523 / 1654 57 / 125 29:37
5208 Jackson Doll M 11 West Fargo ND 967 / 5127 528 / 1654 58 / 125 29:38
5469 Hayden Pritchard M 11 West Fargo ND 968 / 5127 529 / 1654 59 / 125 29:38
2449 Peyton Lemar M 11 Casselton ND 969 / 5127 530 / 1654 60 / 125 29:38
2066 Michael Jones M 12 Fargo ND 994 / 5127 540 / 1654 61 / 125 29:50
1848 Alex Hovdenes M 11 Fargo ND 1029 / 5127 553 / 1654 62 / 125 30:00
5447 Mitchell Janssen M 12 West Fargo ND 1050 / 5127 560 / 1654 63 / 125 30:09
2347 Carson Kwasniewski M 11 Fargo ND 1052 / 5127 562 / 1654 64 / 125 30:10
5107 Jacob Rossland M 11 Moorhead MN 1113 / 5127 584 / 1654 65 / 125 30:32
3629 Noah Sauvageau M 11 Kindred ND 1114 / 5127 585 / 1654 66 / 125 30:33
4404 Jacob Waldvogel M 11 Fargo ND 1116 / 5127 586 / 1654 67 / 125 30:35
5584 Cole Bentley M 12 Ulen MN 1154 / 5127 597 / 1654 68 / 125 30:48
3780 Zachary Semling M 12 East Grand Forks MN 1158 / 5127 600 / 1654 69 / 125 30:51
88 Jaxon Anderson M 11 West Fargo ND 1315 / 5127 652 / 1654 70 / 125 31:47
65 Seth Almanaseer M 11 West Fargo ND 1344 / 5127 660 / 1654 71 / 125 31:57
2811 Colby Miller M 12 Fargo ND 1349 / 5127 662 / 1654 72 / 125 31:57
4571 Hayden Willock M 12 Lampman SK 1418 / 5127 678 / 1654 73 / 125 32:13
4648 Ashton Yaeger M 12 Fargo ND 1535 / 5127 723 / 1654 74 / 125 32:57
3244 Andrew Pederson M 12 Moorhead MN 1587 / 5127 741 / 1654 75 / 125 33:14
2393 Christian Larson M 12 Moorhead MN 1617 / 5127 749 / 1654 76 / 125 33:24
2262 Joshua Koehler M 11 Fargo ND 1678 / 5127 760 / 1654 77 / 125 33:46
1583 Dox Harmon M 12 Fargo ND 1717 / 5127 775 / 1654 78 / 125 34:10
5041 Victor Sosa M 12 Dilworth MN 1788 / 5127 802 / 1654 79 / 125 34:31
5460 Maxwell Greenwood M 11 West Fargo ND 1794 / 5127 805 / 1654 80 / 125 34:33
1826 Jackson Honeyman M 11 Horace ND 1809 / 5127 812 / 1654 81 / 125 34:38
2215 Chase Kjervestad M 11 West Fargo ND 1811 / 5127 813 / 1654 82 / 125 34:38
450 Landon Brandt M 12 Moorhead MN 1927 / 5127 853 / 1654 83 / 125 35:16
3622 Dylan Satkunam M 11 Fargo ND 1928 / 5127 854 / 1654 84 / 125 35:16
215 Max Baumgartner M 12 Dilworth MN 2034 / 5127 884 / 1654 85 / 125 35:53
1209 Isaac Gamez M 11 Fargo ND 2049 / 5127 887 / 1654 86 / 125 35:59
3484 Jared Richter M 11 Fargo ND 2070 / 5127 890 / 1654 87 / 125 36:10
5363 Reed Schroeder M 12 West Fargo ND 2131 / 5127 901 / 1654 88 / 125 36:34
1609 Gabriel Hase M 11 West Fargo ND 2344 / 5127 950 / 1654 89 / 125 37:56
513 Jay Bruns M 11 Fargo ND 2352 / 5127 953 / 1654 90 / 125 37:58
972 Nate Ellenbaum M 12 Dilworth MN 2358 / 5127 957 / 1654 91 / 125 37:59
3587 Evan Sailer M 11 Moorhead MN 2430 / 5127 978 / 1654 92 / 125 38:36
164 Jace Baird M 11 Fargo ND 2443 / 5127 981 / 1654 93 / 125 38:46
2862 Chase Monilaws M 11 Absaraka ND 2451 / 5127 984 / 1654 94 / 125 38:51
5560 Camron Potter M 11 Fargo ND 2550 / 5127 1005 / 1654 95 / 125 39:32
4393 Jacob Votava M 12 Grand Forks ND 2580 / 5127 1020 / 1654 96 / 125 39:48
1678 Kadyn Helde M 12 Hazen ND 2638 / 5127 1031 / 1654 97 / 125 40:28
81 Carter Anderson M 11 Casselton ND 2657 / 5127 1038 / 1654 98 / 125 40:38
323 Ron Bingham M 11 Cooperstown ND 2813 / 5127 1073 / 1654 99 / 125 42:14
4702 Daniel Anzo M 12 Fargo ND 2828 / 5127 1075 / 1654 100 / 125 42:23
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]