Firehouse Run -
Onalaska, WI
4/8/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 208 (89 men, 119 women)
AVERAGE TIME 34:12

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
244 Jacob Bryhn M 20 Mindoro WI 1 / 208 1 / 89 1 / 17 17:31
190 Jake Smith M 23 Eau Claire WI 2 / 208 2 / 89 2 / 17 19:24
76 Cody Harris M 21 Viroqua WI 3 / 208 3 / 89 3 / 17 19:26
149 Josh Nowacki M 20 Onalaska WI 4 / 208 4 / 89 4 / 17 20:08
32 Rick Brunoni M 32 Lacrosse WI 5 / 208 5 / 89 1 / 18 20:16
44 Chris Cogbill M 36 La Crosse WI 6 / 208 6 / 89 2 / 18 20:23
182 David Schmitt M 19 Kaukauna WI 7 / 208 7 / 89 5 / 17 21:03
134 Hanna Meyer F 19 Dubuque IA 8 / 208 1 / 119 1 / 34 21:20
256 Dale Grabhorn M 50 Rockland WI 9 / 208 8 / 89 1 / 16 21:36
293 Nate Smith M 33 La Crescent MN 10 / 208 9 / 89 3 / 18 21:45
24 Nick Bernhardt M 34 Onalaska WI 11 / 208 10 / 89 4 / 18 21:49
264 Tom Kampa M 58 De Soto WI 12 / 208 11 / 89 2 / 16 22:00
15 Tim Beirne M 51 Ettrick WI 13 / 208 12 / 89 3 / 16 22:19
128 Ted Medinger M 30 La Crosse WI 14 / 208 13 / 89 5 / 18 22:22
133 Ellie Meyer F 12 Dubuque IA 15 / 208 2 / 119 1 / 3 22:33
235 Gregory Lynch M 39 La Crosse WI 16 / 208 14 / 89 6 / 18 22:39
86 Joel House M 27 Lacrosse WI 17 / 208 15 / 89 6 / 17 22:47
274 Mathew Koel M 35 Onalaska WI 18 / 208 16 / 89 7 / 18 23:02
177 Tyler Savor M 14 Onalaska WI 19 / 208 17 / 89 1 / 6 23:25
22 Andrew Berg M 10 Onalaska WI 20 / 208 18 / 89 1 / 17 23:34
23 Trenten Berg M 8 Onalaska WI 21 / 208 19 / 89 2 / 17 23:37
170 Jeffery Rupple M 39 Trempealeau WI 22 / 208 20 / 89 8 / 18 23:42
70 Corey Gregor M 27 La Crescent MN 23 / 208 21 / 89 7 / 17 24:00
71 Taylor Grosvold F 23 La Crosse WI 24 / 208 3 / 119 2 / 34 24:04
255 Wayne Grabhorn M 48 Rockland WI 25 / 208 22 / 89 1 / 8 24:11
221 Nathan Delarwelle M 30 La Crosse WI 26 / 208 23 / 89 9 / 18 24:23
142 Carson Nagy M 13 Onalaska WI 27 / 208 24 / 89 2 / 6 24:26
257 Danielle Connor F 28 La Crosse WI 28 / 208 4 / 119 3 / 34 24:31
126 Erin McKenzie F 26 La Crosse WI 29 / 208 5 / 119 4 / 34 24:33
62 Paul Fuchsel M 62 Lacrescent MN 30 / 208 25 / 89 1 / 7 24:36
222 Lucas Hafner M 12 La Crescent MN 31 / 208 26 / 89 3 / 17 24:48
176 Sara Savor F 38 Onalaska WI 32 / 208 6 / 119 1 / 35 24:49
245 Mark Parmoly M 25 Onalaska WI 33 / 208 27 / 89 8 / 17 24:55
69 Taylor Gittens F 25 La Crescent MN 34 / 208 7 / 119 5 / 34 24:58
198 Greg Sutton M 47 Onalaska WI 35 / 208 28 / 89 2 / 8 25:02
121 Dustin Luecke M 28 La Crosse WI 36 / 208 29 / 89 9 / 17 25:07
250 Cathy Novy F 39 Onalaska WI 37 / 208 8 / 119 2 / 35 25:16
143 Connor Nagy M 19 Onalaska WI 38 / 208 30 / 89 10 / 17 25:23
220 Gavin Southworth M 13 Onalaska WI 39 / 208 31 / 89 3 / 6 25:27
19 Griffin Murray-Benzing M 17 Mindoro WI 40 / 208 32 / 89 4 / 6 25:28
3 Breanna Anderson F 17 Onalaska WI 41 / 208 9 / 119 1 / 4 25:29
243 Matt Bjergum M 36 Holmen WI 42 / 208 33 / 89 10 / 18 25:37
75 Francie Halama F 23 Lacrosse WI 43 / 208 10 / 119 6 / 34 25:38
210 Angela Von Uhl F 34 La Crosse WI 44 / 208 11 / 119 3 / 35 25:40
266 Heidi Korger F 47 La Crosse WI 45 / 208 12 / 119 1 / 28 25:41
247 Trevor Arentz M 10 Coon Valley WI 46 / 208 34 / 89 4 / 17 25:41
84 Jeffrey Holmquist M 56 La Crosse WI 47 / 208 35 / 89 4 / 16 26:04
18 Gavin Benzing M 12 Mindoro WI 48 / 208 36 / 89 5 / 17 26:25
246 Kimberly Arentz F 34 Coon Valley WI 49 / 208 13 / 119 4 / 35 26:30
110 Alton Larson M 9 Onalaska WI 50 / 208 37 / 89 6 / 17 26:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]