St. Cloud, MN
4/21/2017


DISTANCE 5.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 1581 (505 men, 1076 women)
AVERAGE TIME 39:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
5651 Morcelli Kombo M 22 Saint Cloud MN 1 / 1581 1 / 505 1 / 34 18:13
5032 Larry Hosch M 39 Saint Cloud MN 2 / 1581 2 / 505 1 / 74 18:17
5930 Mitiku Nies M 14 Sartell MN 3 / 1581 3 / 505 1 / 49 19:34
6218 Ryan Schrofe M 31 Maple Grove MN 4 / 1581 4 / 505 1 / 72 19:36
8077 David Nettleton Jr. M 33 Sartell MN 5 / 1581 5 / 505 2 / 72 19:41
8300 Mitchell Ergen M 24 Saint Cloud MN 6 / 1581 6 / 505 2 / 34 19:44
5771 Rob Madgwick M 51 Sauk Rapids MN 7 / 1581 7 / 505 1 / 45 19:49
5292 Ryley Emslander M 16 Sartell MN 8 / 1581 8 / 505 1 / 14 20:05
5579 Taylor Johnson M 27 Waite Park MN 9 / 1581 9 / 505 1 / 61 20:27
8070 Ryan Barrett M 38 Sartell MN 10 / 1581 10 / 505 2 / 74 20:34
5504 Ty Hodel M 13 Becker MN 11 / 1581 11 / 505 2 / 49 20:40
6451 Jim Watt M 50 Litchfield MN 12 / 1581 12 / 505 2 / 45 20:40
5603 Lukas Karel M 14 Clear Lake MN 13 / 1581 13 / 505 3 / 49 20:49
8072 Jeff Bushendorf M 35 St Cloud MN 14 / 1581 14 / 505 3 / 74 20:55
8242 Brett Anderson M 27 Cold Spring MN 15 / 1581 15 / 505 2 / 61 20:59
6040 Sean Pickle M 12 St. Cloud MN 16 / 1581 16 / 505 4 / 49 21:04
5874 Jonathon Mills M 19 Sartell MN 17 / 1581 17 / 505 2 / 14 21:07
6254 Kevy Simmons M 32 St Cloud MN 18 / 1581 18 / 505 3 / 72 21:13
8155 Shane Keating M 35 Saint Cloud MN 19 / 1581 19 / 505 4 / 74 21:16
5210 Deanna Clark F 35 Sauk Rapids MN 20 / 1581 1 / 1076 1 / 169 21:16
5609 Wes Karls M 39 St. Cloud MN 21 / 1581 20 / 505 5 / 74 21:22
8198 Jesse Hedy M 31 St. Cloud MN 22 / 1581 21 / 505 4 / 72 21:23
8224 Craig Pfannenstein M 24 Sauk Rapids MN 23 / 1581 22 / 505 3 / 34 21:36
8084 Brandon Tschida M 20 Foley MN 24 / 1581 23 / 505 4 / 34 21:45
5473 Dustin Henkelman M 32 St Joseph MN 25 / 1581 24 / 505 5 / 72 22:01
5974 Aaron Overfors M 25 St. Cloud MN 26 / 1581 25 / 505 3 / 61 22:02
8104 Tyler Hecht M 24 Clearwater MN 27 / 1581 26 / 505 5 / 34 22:06
8206 Shawn Lampert M 26 Bertrum MN 28 / 1581 27 / 505 4 / 61 22:07
5659 Jack Kraemer M 13 Saint Cloud MN 29 / 1581 28 / 505 5 / 49 22:23
8108 Zachary Sorenson M 32 Sartell MN 30 / 1581 29 / 505 6 / 72 22:32
6178 Turner Schad M 13 Sauk Rapids MN 31 / 1581 30 / 505 6 / 49 22:36
6512 Dan Wolgamott M 26 Saint Cloud MN 32 / 1581 31 / 505 5 / 61 22:40
5089 Brent Beaulieu M 33 Champlin MN 33 / 1581 32 / 505 7 / 72 22:42
8073 Scott Dezurik M 49 Avon MN 34 / 1581 33 / 505 1 / 45 22:42
5605 Andrew Karls M 13 St. Cloud MN 35 / 1581 34 / 505 7 / 49 22:44
5503 Tracy Hodel F 37 Becker MN 36 / 1581 2 / 1076 2 / 169 22:48
5056 Ben Anderson M 30 Saint Joseph MN 37 / 1581 35 / 505 8 / 72 22:54
8119 William Wacholz M 25 Saint Cloud MN 38 / 1581 36 / 505 6 / 61 22:55
8316 Phil Thielen M 29 Saint Cloud MN 39 / 1581 37 / 505 7 / 61 22:58
6208 Marie Schmitz F 37 Sartell MN 40 / 1581 3 / 1076 3 / 169 23:00
6245 Ben Shaw M 15 Blaine MN 41 / 1581 38 / 505 3 / 14 23:01
8105 Paul Ludowese M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 42 / 1581 39 / 505 9 / 72 23:10
5268 Alex Duea M 26 St. Cloud MN 43 / 1581 40 / 505 8 / 61 23:10
5287 Jonathan Ellig M 33 Saint Cloud MN 44 / 1581 41 / 505 10 / 72 23:13
8146 Staci Hecht F 30 Clearwater MN 45 / 1581 4 / 1076 1 / 169 23:16
6309 Alisha Stemper F 22 Saint Cloud MN 46 / 1581 5 / 1076 1 / 87 23:21
5034 Tanner Newbauer M 24 Waite Park MN 47 / 1581 42 / 505 6 / 34 23:25
6439 Peter Waldum M 33 Sauk Rapids MN 48 / 1581 43 / 505 11 / 72 23:27
5342 Andy Fritz M 57 St Cloud MN 49 / 1581 44 / 505 1 / 27 23:29
5608 Ryan Karls M 8 St. Cloud MN 50 / 1581 45 / 505 8 / 49 23:29
8133 Cody Ritter M 26 Melrose MN 51 / 1581 46 / 505 9 / 61 23:30
6269 Dan Smith M 47 Sartell MN 52 / 1581 47 / 505 2 / 45 23:33
8301 Scott Ergen M 56 Saint Cloud MN 53 / 1581 48 / 505 2 / 27 23:36
8304 Megan Newland F 38 Big Lake MN 54 / 1581 6 / 1076 4 / 169 23:41
5526 Dain Howes M 23 Eagan MN 55 / 1581 49 / 505 7 / 34 23:44
6123 Tim Roberts M 60 Saint Cloud MN 56 / 1581 50 / 505 1 / 19 23:46
6519 Lisa Wuertz F 46 Melrose MN 57 / 1581 7 / 1076 1 / 106 23:53
5298 Sarah Erickson F 38 Sartell MN 58 / 1581 8 / 1076 5 / 169 24:02
6423 Aaron Vogt M 36 Sauk Centre MN 59 / 1581 51 / 505 6 / 74 24:05
5794 Patrick Marushin M 41 Sartell MN 60 / 1581 52 / 505 1 / 45 24:06
5204 Scott Christianson M 38 Eagan MN 61 / 1581 53 / 505 7 / 74 24:11
8112 Amy Cross F 24 Saint Cloud MN 62 / 1581 9 / 1076 2 / 87 24:12
5455 Christina Haukos F 51 St. Cloud MN 63 / 1581 10 / 1076 1 / 92 24:22
5199 Gregory Chandler M 60 Kingston IL 64 / 1581 54 / 505 2 / 19 24:23
5119 Rachel Bigler Parks F 41 Big Lake MN 65 / 1581 11 / 1076 1 / 118 24:27
5809 Jim Maurice M 47 St. Cloud MN 66 / 1581 55 / 505 3 / 45 24:28
5640 Ricky Klaverkamp M 19 Clearwater MN 67 / 1581 56 / 505 4 / 14 24:29
6311 Nate Stewart M 28 St Cloud MN 68 / 1581 57 / 505 10 / 61 24:29
8109 Andrew Struffert M 28 Clearwater MN 69 / 1581 58 / 505 11 / 61 24:30
5626 Paul Kieser M 39 Corcoran MN 70 / 1581 59 / 505 8 / 74 24:31
8012 Joseph Hartung M 21 Freeport MN 71 / 1581 60 / 505 8 / 34 24:31
6158 Katie Rudnitski Murray F 29 Foley MN 72 / 1581 12 / 1076 1 / 156 24:31
5578 Stephanie Johnson F 49 Cold Spring MN 73 / 1581 13 / 1076 2 / 106 24:34
6457 Brady Weber M 11 Saint Cloud MN 74 / 1581 61 / 505 9 / 49 24:36
817 Bridget Opdahl F 21 Starbuck MN 75 / 1581 14 / 1076 3 / 87 24:38
6229 Teresa Schutz F 43 Little Falls MN 76 / 1581 15 / 1076 2 / 118 24:38
8161 Jon Weinmann M 41 Saint Cloud MN 77 / 1581 62 / 505 2 / 45 24:39
5073 Daniel Backes M 29 Avon MN 78 / 1581 63 / 505 12 / 61 24:41
5956 Roger Olson M 60 Sartell MN 79 / 1581 64 / 505 3 / 19 24:42
5202 Elliott Christen M 17 Avon MN 80 / 1581 65 / 505 5 / 14 24:44
5238 Roberta Davis F 32 Albany MN 81 / 1581 16 / 1076 2 / 169 24:45
5902 Kallen Murphy M 14 St Cloud MN 82 / 1581 66 / 505 10 / 49 24:47
8095 Chris Despain M 28 St. Cloud MN 83 / 1581 67 / 505 13 / 61 24:48
8302 Jeremy Gallagher M 38 Sartell MN 84 / 1581 68 / 505 9 / 74 24:48
8235 Kay Lahr F 52 St. Cloud MN 85 / 1581 17 / 1076 2 / 92 24:50
6363 Dean Theophilos M 27 Bloomington MN 86 / 1581 69 / 505 14 / 61 24:51
6472 Clare Wengert F 55 Waitepark MN 87 / 1581 18 / 1076 1 / 65 24:52
6550 Nicole Christensen F 32 Saint Joseph SE 88 / 1581 19 / 1076 3 / 169 24:53
6074 Frank Rajkowski M 43 St. Cloud MN 89 / 1581 70 / 505 3 / 45 24:55
6255 Nancy Simmons F 29 St Cloud MN 90 / 1581 20 / 1076 2 / 156 25:01
8009 Gary Bechtold M 44 St Joseph MN 91 / 1581 71 / 505 4 / 45 25:01
8113 Nathaniel Johnson M 24 Saint Cloud MN 92 / 1581 72 / 505 9 / 34 25:02
5545 Alex Jacques M 23 St. Cloud MN 93 / 1581 73 / 505 10 / 34 25:03
5687 Bryant Kurowski M 31 Avon MN 94 / 1581 74 / 505 12 / 72 25:04
5701 Sandie Lahr F 52 Sauk Rapids MN 95 / 1581 21 / 1076 3 / 92 25:05
5778 Jordan Mancini M 38 Sartell MN 96 / 1581 75 / 505 10 / 74 25:07
6266 Melissa Smieja F 32 Little Falls MN 97 / 1581 22 / 1076 4 / 169 25:10
5259 Caleb Dogotch M 33 Sartell MN 98 / 1581 76 / 505 13 / 72 25:11
8152 Curtis Brown M 33 Saint Cloud MN 99 / 1581 77 / 505 14 / 72 25:14
8151 Joe Westerlind M 39 Clear Lake MN 100 / 1581 78 / 505 11 / 74 25:15
8071 Bryan Burns M 39 Sartell MN 101 / 1581 79 / 505 12 / 74 25:16
8127 Sophia Ahrens F 30 Long Prairie MN 102 / 1581 23 / 1076 5 / 169 25:16
8340 Karla Christen F 31 Freeport MN 103 / 1581 24 / 1076 6 / 169 25:20
5279 Al Edenloff M 56 Alexandria MN 104 / 1581 80 / 505 3 / 27 25:20
8231 Bob Czaplicki M 60 St. Cloud MN 105 / 1581 81 / 505 4 / 19 25:21
8107 John Niemi M 37 Cold Spring MN 106 / 1581 82 / 505 13 / 74 25:23
5989 Drew Parks M 11 Big Lake MN 107 / 1581 83 / 505 11 / 49 25:23
5729 Sarah Lieser F 41 Paynesville MN 108 / 1581 25 / 1076 3 / 118 25:26
8132 Lonny Luberts M 47 Sauk Centre MN 109 / 1581 84 / 505 4 / 45 25:27
5990 Jason Parks M 43 Big Lake MN 110 / 1581 85 / 505 5 / 45 25:27
6315 William Stone M 44 Saint Cloud MN 111 / 1581 86 / 505 6 / 45 25:27
6402 Blake Turbeville M 11 Big Lk MN 112 / 1581 87 / 505 12 / 49 25:31
5822 Andrea McGrew F 36 Sartell MN 113 / 1581 26 / 1076 6 / 169 25:35
5412 Marlene Grindland F 55 Sartell MN 114 / 1581 27 / 1076 2 / 65 25:37
5950 Bryce Olson M 21 Sartell MN 115 / 1581 88 / 505 11 / 34 25:43
8029 James Beste M 40 Saint Cloud MN 116 / 1581 89 / 505 7 / 45 25:45
5368 Eva Gay F 11 Saint Cloud MN 117 / 1581 28 / 1076 1 / 38 25:47
5077 Jason Badger M 28 St Cloud MN 118 / 1581 90 / 505 15 / 61 25:51
5208 Jackie Ciffra F 35 Brainerd MN 119 / 1581 29 / 1076 7 / 169 25:51
5790 Ethan Martin M 11 Sauk Rapids MN 120 / 1581 91 / 505 13 / 49 25:52
6358 Heather Theisen F 32 Waite Park MN 121 / 1581 30 / 1076 7 / 169 25:52
5198 Alex Cecena M 26 Sauk Rapids MN 122 / 1581 92 / 505 16 / 61 25:53
8101 Brian Bohlig M 27 Saint Cloud MN 123 / 1581 93 / 505 17 / 61 25:54
5867 Jeremiah Miller M 34 Minneapolis MN 124 / 1581 94 / 505 15 / 72 25:55
8273 Kurt Stunek M 59 Saint Cloud MN 125 / 1581 95 / 505 4 / 27 25:56
6348 Laurie Tax F 60 Pierz MN 126 / 1581 31 / 1076 1 / 28 25:56
5220 Calvin Coplan M 15 Albany MN 127 / 1581 96 / 505 6 / 14 25:56
6010 Macrae Perry M 16 Sartell MN 128 / 1581 97 / 505 7 / 14 25:56
5312 Keli Fernholz F 41 Rice MN 129 / 1581 32 / 1076 4 / 118 25:56
5296 Chris Erickson F 50 Alexandria MN 130 / 1581 33 / 1076 4 / 92 25:56
8170 Tom Seidl M 39 Saint Cloud MN 131 / 1581 98 / 505 14 / 74 25:58
6243 Evan Shanley M 32 St. Cloud MN 132 / 1581 99 / 505 16 / 72 26:00
5453 Justin Hauer M 27 Saint Cloud MN 133 / 1581 100 / 505 18 / 61 26:03
8103 Mike Dreher M 40 Saint Cloud MN 134 / 1581 101 / 505 8 / 45 26:03
8160 Britt Vander Eyk F 26 Saint Cloud MN 135 / 1581 34 / 1076 3 / 156 26:06
5564 Callie Johnson F 32 Big Lake MN 136 / 1581 35 / 1076 8 / 169 26:06
6140 Kelly Rose F 38 Becker MN 137 / 1581 36 / 1076 8 / 169 26:07
5980 Greta Overlien F 12 Sartell MN 138 / 1581 37 / 1076 2 / 38 26:11
8128 Diana Bertram F 24 Bertrum MN 139 / 1581 38 / 1076 4 / 87 26:12
5873 Jon Mills M 50 Sartell MN 140 / 1581 102 / 505 3 / 45 26:13
6260 Makenna Sjoberg F 9 Isanti MN 141 / 1581 39 / 1076 3 / 38 26:13
5991 Josie Parks F 12 Big Lake MN 142 / 1581 40 / 1076 4 / 38 26:14
5677 Courtney Krsiean F 20 St. Cloud MN 143 / 1581 41 / 1076 5 / 87 26:15
5052 Anson Amberson M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 144 / 1581 103 / 505 5 / 45 26:15
5082 Steve Bastin M 28 St. Cloud MN 145 / 1581 104 / 505 19 / 61 26:16
8238 Keri Burrow F 36 Saint Cloud MN 146 / 1581 42 / 1076 9 / 169 26:16
5300 Kelly Evenson F 32 Otsego MN 147 / 1581 43 / 1076 9 / 169 26:18
6275 Malcolm Snowberg M 13 St. Cloud MN 148 / 1581 105 / 505 14 / 49 26:19
5543 Mason Jacobs M 8 Saint Cloud MN 149 / 1581 106 / 505 15 / 49 26:23
6382 Jared Timm M 18 Sauk Rapids MN 150 / 1581 107 / 505 8 / 14 26:25
5235 Drew Danielson M 12 Sartell MN 151 / 1581 108 / 505 16 / 49 26:26
8264 Brian Barden M 40 Cold Spring MN 152 / 1581 109 / 505 9 / 45 26:26
5175 Matt Burgardt M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 153 / 1581 110 / 505 17 / 72 26:27
5219 Andrea Coplan F 38 Albany MN 154 / 1581 44 / 1076 10 / 169 26:28
6041 Todd Pieper M 41 St Cloud MN 155 / 1581 111 / 505 10 / 45 26:28
5577 Robin Johnson F 61 Saint Cloud MN 156 / 1581 45 / 1076 2 / 28 26:30
8150 Sue Sweeney F 51 Sauk Rapids MN 157 / 1581 46 / 1076 5 / 92 26:32
5538 Amy Isaacson F 37 Sauk Rapids MN 158 / 1581 47 / 1076 11 / 169 26:36
8342 Andy Folz M 38 Saint Cloud MN 159 / 1581 112 / 505 15 / 74 26:37
5395 Michael Gorman M 46 Saint Cloud MN 160 / 1581 113 / 505 6 / 45 26:37
8159 Melany Swenson F 34 Saint Cloud MN 161 / 1581 48 / 1076 10 / 169 26:39
6449 Wayne Warzecha M 49 Rice MN 162 / 1581 114 / 505 7 / 45 26:39
6233 Robert Schwartz M 50 St. Cloud MN 163 / 1581 115 / 505 4 / 45 26:43
5654 Marni Koosmann F 9 Sartell MN 164 / 1581 49 / 1076 5 / 38 26:44
6476 Abby Wessel F 22 Melrose MN 165 / 1581 50 / 1076 6 / 87 26:45
8251 Bryan Wellner M 31 Richmond MN 166 / 1581 116 / 505 18 / 72 26:45
5352 Eric Fuller M 44 Rice MN 167 / 1581 117 / 505 11 / 45 26:45
5524 Jackson Hovda M 11 Sartell MN 168 / 1581 118 / 505 17 / 49 26:46
6518 Brooke Wuertz F 14 Melrose MN 169 / 1581 51 / 1076 6 / 38 26:48
8313 Michael Steinmetz M 32 St. Cloud MN 170 / 1581 119 / 505 19 / 72 26:50
8314 Dylan Gerken M 24 Sartell MN 171 / 1581 120 / 505 12 / 34 26:51
8317 Zach Ticha M 24 Saint Cloud MN 172 / 1581 121 / 505 13 / 34 26:53
5702 Zoe Lain F 9 Sartell MN 173 / 1581 52 / 1076 7 / 38 26:53
8350 Paul Vreeland M 25 St Cloud MN 174 / 1581 122 / 505 20 / 61 26:53
8297 Karl Anderson M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 175 / 1581 123 / 505 8 / 45 26:54
5083 Riley Bates M 21 Sartell MN 176 / 1581 124 / 505 14 / 34 26:54
5186 Ben Callahan M 38 St. Cloud MN 177 / 1581 125 / 505 16 / 74 26:54
6179 Adam Schaefer M 33 Paynesville MN 178 / 1581 126 / 505 20 / 72 26:55
8017 John Schumer M 24 St. Stephen MN 179 / 1581 127 / 505 15 / 34 26:55
5811 Sara May F 38 Sartell MN 180 / 1581 53 / 1076 12 / 169 26:58
5597 Edward Kaminskie M 42 Eden Valley MN 181 / 1581 128 / 505 12 / 45 26:59
5875 Michelle Mills F 49 Sartell MN 182 / 1581 54 / 1076 3 / 106 27:00
5178 Jen Burris F 37 Sartell MN 183 / 1581 55 / 1076 13 / 169 27:00
6481 Sarah Weyer F 30 Saint Cloud MN 184 / 1581 56 / 1076 11 / 169 27:08
8225 Paul Schermerhorn M 49 South Haven MN 185 / 1581 129 / 505 9 / 45 27:09
6176 Clara Schad F 11 Sauk Rapids MN 186 / 1581 57 / 1076 8 / 38 27:09
6177 Katie Schad F 42 Sauk Rapids MN 187 / 1581 58 / 1076 5 / 118 27:09
5176 Samantha Burklund F 30 Milaca MN 188 / 1581 59 / 1076 12 / 169 27:11
8298 Tristyn Anderson F 17 Sauk Rapids MN 189 / 1581 60 / 1076 1 / 26 27:12
8011 Shawn Christen M 38 Sartell MN 190 / 1581 130 / 505 17 / 74 27:16
5055 Jenna Amundson F 11 St. Cloud MN 191 / 1581 61 / 1076 9 / 38 27:17
5916 Kierstyn Nelson F 11 St Cloud MN 192 / 1581 62 / 1076 10 / 38 27:17
8203 Kari Alvord F 36 Avon MN 193 / 1581 63 / 1076 14 / 169 27:17
6537 Emily Zempel F 34 Sartell MN 194 / 1581 64 / 1076 13 / 169 27:20
8204 Lynn Brinkman F 51 Bertrum MN 195 / 1581 65 / 1076 6 / 92 27:20
5465 Jared Helget M 41 Sauk Rapids MN 196 / 1581 131 / 505 13 / 45 27:22
6100 Jarod Rice M 39 Sartell MN 197 / 1581 132 / 505 18 / 74 27:24
8157 Kia Lindholm F 49 Saint Cloud MN 198 / 1581 66 / 1076 4 / 106 27:24
8138 Mike Guimont M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 199 / 1581 133 / 505 21 / 72 27:25
5519 Heather Hooper F 45 Kimball MN 200 / 1581 67 / 1076 5 / 106 27:27
6367 Ashley Thoennes F 29 Saint Cloud MN 201 / 1581 68 / 1076 4 / 156 27:27
8214 Chris Devriendt M 29 Sauk Rapids MN 202 / 1581 134 / 505 21 / 61 27:27
5599 Hannah Kangas F 21 St Cloud MN 203 / 1581 69 / 1076 7 / 87 27:28
6513 Connor Worden M 15 Litchfield MN 204 / 1581 135 / 505 9 / 14 27:28
8320 Darrin Carlson M 45 Hugo MN 205 / 1581 136 / 505 10 / 45 27:29
6098 Carsten Reuter M 13 Saint Cloud MN 206 / 1581 137 / 505 18 / 49 27:29
6127 Kayla Roering F 23 Long Prairie MN 207 / 1581 70 / 1076 8 / 87 27:30
5481 Julie Herbst F 40 Foley MN 208 / 1581 71 / 1076 6 / 118 27:31
6488 Angie Wiechmann F 40 Waite Park MN 209 / 1581 72 / 1076 7 / 118 27:31
5775 Kimberly Magnuson F 40 Sartell MN 210 / 1581 73 / 1076 8 / 118 27:33
5762 Alan Lundstrom M 63 Paynesville MN 211 / 1581 138 / 505 5 / 19 27:34
5138 Douglas Boser M 47 Sauk Rapids MN 212 / 1581 139 / 505 11 / 45 27:34
5427 Joann Hagen F 61 Sauk Rapids 56379 MN 213 / 1581 74 / 1076 3 / 28 27:36
6497 Eric Williams M 55 Saint Cloud MN 214 / 1581 140 / 505 5 / 27 27:36
6247 Mike Shearen M 56 Vadnais Heights MN 215 / 1581 141 / 505 6 / 27 27:37
5112 Amy Bernstrom F 30 Cold Spring MN 216 / 1581 75 / 1076 14 / 169 27:38
5860 Susan Meyer F 49 Saint Joseph MN 217 / 1581 76 / 1076 6 / 106 27:38
5791 Gavin Martin M 14 Sauk Rapids MN 218 / 1581 142 / 505 19 / 49 27:40
6169 Grant Salzwedel M 31 St Clodu MN 219 / 1581 143 / 505 22 / 72 27:43
8165 Jeff Kremer M 40 Saint Cloud MN 220 / 1581 144 / 505 14 / 45 27:43
5226 Joseph Crosby M 26 Sauk Rapids MN 221 / 1581 145 / 505 22 / 61 27:44
5084 Mark Bauerly M 65 Sauk Rapids MN 222 / 1581 146 / 505 1 / 14 27:44
6234 Tonya Schwartz F 35 Saint Cloud MN 223 / 1581 77 / 1076 15 / 169 27:45
8163 Tom Best M 30 Saint Cloud MN 224 / 1581 147 / 505 23 / 72 27:45
5164 Scott Bruzek M 39 Sartell MN 225 / 1581 148 / 505 19 / 74 27:47
6174 Craig Sauer M 54 Clear Lake MN 226 / 1581 149 / 505 5 / 45 27:49
8168 Adam Schefers M 30 Saint Cloud MN 227 / 1581 150 / 505 24 / 72 27:49
5302 Marisa Farag F 16 St Cloud MN 228 / 1581 78 / 1076 2 / 26 27:50
8162 Keith Arens M 47 Saint Cloud MN 229 / 1581 151 / 505 12 / 45 27:50
8137 Derek Gerken M 26 Sartell MN 230 / 1581 152 / 505 23 / 61 27:51
5678 Jolene Krsiean F 51 St. Cloud MN 231 / 1581 79 / 1076 7 / 92 27:56
6461 Paula Weber F 34 Saint Cloud MN 232 / 1581 80 / 1076 15 / 169 27:57
6334 Douglas Swenson M 62 Saint Cloud MN 233 / 1581 153 / 505 6 / 19 27:59
5435 Josapha Haider F 21 Paynesville MN 234 / 1581 81 / 1076 9 / 87 27:59
8279 Justin Schmitz M 39 St. Cloud MN 235 / 1581 154 / 505 20 / 74 28:00
5127 Bob Boe M 51 Rice MN 236 / 1581 155 / 505 6 / 45 28:01
8221 Darren Mehr M 38 Cold Spring MN 237 / 1581 156 / 505 21 / 74 28:02
6082 Susie Rausch F 29 Avon MN 238 / 1581 82 / 1076 5 / 156 28:03
5684 Trisha Kubasek F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 239 / 1581 83 / 1076 16 / 169 28:03
5620 Michelle Kempert F 45 Saint Cloud MN 240 / 1581 84 / 1076 7 / 106 28:04
5675 Tammy Kroells-Myhrwold F 58 Saretell MN 241 / 1581 85 / 1076 3 / 65 28:04
5317 Melissa Fischer F 40 Elk River MN 242 / 1581 86 / 1076 9 / 118 28:04
8232 Emily Gerads F 38 St. Cloud MN 243 / 1581 87 / 1076 16 / 169 28:06
8153 Melissa Hamann F 43 Saint Cloud MN 244 / 1581 88 / 1076 10 / 118 28:08
6425 Nicki Vogt F 37 Sauk Centre MN 245 / 1581 89 / 1076 17 / 169 28:08
5354 Anna Furzland F 35 Cold Spring MN 246 / 1581 90 / 1076 18 / 169 28:08
5355 Keith Furzland M 35 Cold Spring MN 247 / 1581 157 / 505 22 / 74 28:09
5752 Roy Lubbers M 64 Sauk Centre MN 248 / 1581 158 / 505 7 / 19 28:09
5976 Christine Overfors F 29 St. Cloud MN 249 / 1581 91 / 1076 6 / 156 28:10
8274 Chris Zetah M 38 St. Joseph MN 250 / 1581 159 / 505 23 / 74 28:11
5129 Jon Boike M 33 Montrose MN 251 / 1581 160 / 505 25 / 72 28:12
6035 David Phillipe M 52 Fergus Falls MN 252 / 1581 161 / 505 7 / 45 28:12
6330 Bryce Sunsdahl M 37 Saint Cloud MN 253 / 1581 162 / 505 24 / 74 28:12
8266 Kiuiann Lundy F 31 Saint Cloud MN 254 / 1581 92 / 1076 17 / 169 28:13
5653 Jason Koosmann M 40 Sartell MN 255 / 1581 163 / 505 15 / 45 28:15
5610 Daphne Karpan F 46 Alexandria MN 256 / 1581 93 / 1076 8 / 106 28:15
5696 Aaron Lahr M 28 St. Cloud MN 257 / 1581 164 / 505 24 / 61 28:15
5070 Kevin Athmann M 38 Freeport MN 258 / 1581 165 / 505 25 / 74 28:16
6115 Nicholas Ringsmuth M 20 Waite Park MN 259 / 1581 166 / 505 16 / 34 28:16
5071 Leeann Athmann F 38 Richmond MN 260 / 1581 94 / 1076 19 / 169 28:18
6000 Holly Paul F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 261 / 1581 95 / 1076 18 / 169 28:18
8063 Alex Schueller M 24 Sauk Rapids MN 262 / 1581 167 / 505 17 / 34 28:20
6431 Pete Voshell M 51 St. Cloud MN 263 / 1581 168 / 505 8 / 45 28:21
5840 Luke Menard M 30 Coon Rapids MN 264 / 1581 169 / 505 26 / 72 28:22
8330 Steven Habib M 21 Sauk Rapids MN 265 / 1581 170 / 505 18 / 34 28:22
8164 Brian Klocker M 52 Saint Cloud MN 266 / 1581 171 / 505 9 / 45 28:23
8135 Cole Zink M 25 Freeport MN 267 / 1581 172 / 505 25 / 61 28:25
5585 Patrick Jonas M 30 Avon MN 268 / 1581 173 / 505 27 / 72 28:26
8062 Amanda Miller F 26 Saint Cloud MN 269 / 1581 96 / 1076 7 / 156 28:26
5586 Samantha Jonas F 28 Avon MN 270 / 1581 97 / 1076 8 / 156 28:26
8058 John Fuls M 48 Sauk Rapids MN 271 / 1581 174 / 505 13 / 45 28:26
5232 Michelle Daddario F 26 Becker MN 272 / 1581 98 / 1076 9 / 156 28:27
5630 Hye Hyon Kim F 25 St Cloud MN 273 / 1581 99 / 1076 10 / 156 28:29
5358 Isaac Gaetz M 35 Wilmette IL 274 / 1581 175 / 505 26 / 74 28:29
5231 Taryn Czech F 16 Rice MN 275 / 1581 100 / 1076 3 / 26 28:29
6113 Emily Ringsmuth F 24 Waite Park MN 276 / 1581 101 / 1076 10 / 87 28:30
8156 Colleen Knafla F 53 Saint Cloud MN 277 / 1581 102 / 1076 8 / 92 28:32
5772 Julie Magera F 51 Rice MN 278 / 1581 103 / 1076 9 / 92 28:33
5821 Jeff McFarland M 34 Minnetonka MN 279 / 1581 176 / 505 28 / 72 28:35
8014 Don Ouimette M 41 St. Cloud MN 280 / 1581 177 / 505 16 / 45 28:35
6373 Darin Thompson M 49 Sauk Centre MN 281 / 1581 178 / 505 14 / 45 28:38
6278 Karl Sorensen M 24 Maple Grove MN 282 / 1581 179 / 505 19 / 34 28:38
5837 Jon Meichsner M 52 Sartell MN 283 / 1581 180 / 505 10 / 45 28:39
6345 Christopher Tacl M 63 Saint Cloud MN 284 / 1581 181 / 505 8 / 19 28:39
8318 Carl Verdon M 33 Avon MN 285 / 1581 182 / 505 29 / 72 28:39
8083 Jessica Schott Bitz F 41 Ogilvie MN 286 / 1581 104 / 1076 11 / 118 28:39
5255 Jamie Dockendorf F 26 Sartell MN 287 / 1581 105 / 1076 11 / 156 28:40
6005 Rodney Pederson M 44 Sartell MN 288 / 1581 183 / 505 17 / 45 28:42
5158 Ann Britz F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 289 / 1581 106 / 1076 9 / 106 28:43
8205 Clayton Hennen M 35 Albany MN 290 / 1581 184 / 505 27 / 74 28:44
5602 Brooklyn Karel F 11 Clear Lake MN 291 / 1581 107 / 1076 11 / 38 28:45
8247 Ryan Holthaus M 34 Cold Spring MN 292 / 1581 185 / 505 30 / 72 28:46
6020 Jeffrey Petersen M 36 Clear Lake MN 293 / 1581 186 / 505 28 / 74 28:51
8147 Jocelyn Kortan F 30 Blaine MN 294 / 1581 108 / 1076 19 / 169 28:51
5436 Wendy Hakes-Anderson F 45 Milaca MN 295 / 1581 109 / 1076 10 / 106 28:53
8069 Ron Amundson M 58 Sartell MN 296 / 1581 187 / 505 7 / 27 28:54
8018 Ryne Bergstrom M 28 Cold Spring MN 297 / 1581 188 / 505 26 / 61 28:55
8293 Brenda Klein F 34 Holdingford MN 298 / 1581 110 / 1076 20 / 169 28:56
8290 Megan Tschida F 23 Sartell MN 299 / 1581 111 / 1076 11 / 87 28:56
5669 Ali Kremer F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 300 / 1581 112 / 1076 12 / 38 28:57
6551 Cooper Robbins M 12 MN 301 / 1581 189 / 505 20 / 49 28:57
5036 Cliff Robbins M 42 Saint Cloud MN 302 / 1581 190 / 505 18 / 45 28:58
6511 Mike Wolff M 28 Chaska MN 303 / 1581 191 / 505 27 / 61 28:58
5533 Mike Imholte M 28 St. Cloud MN 304 / 1581 192 / 505 28 / 61 28:58
6211 Jacqueline Schoenecker F 35 Sauk Rapids MN 305 / 1581 113 / 1076 20 / 169 28:58
8100 Bruce Bechtold M 54 Saint Joseph MN 306 / 1581 193 / 505 11 / 45 28:59
6374 Kari Thompson F 41 Sauk Centre MN 307 / 1581 114 / 1076 12 / 118 28:59
5817 Ethan McDonald M 17 Otsego MN 308 / 1581 194 / 505 10 / 14 29:00
5506 John Hodson M 39 Otsego MN 309 / 1581 195 / 505 29 / 74 29:02
5699 Kevin Lahr M 56 Sauk Rapids MN 310 / 1581 196 / 505 8 / 27 29:02
6321 Sarah Studniski F 32 Clearwater MN 311 / 1581 115 / 1076 21 / 169 29:03
5768 Sara Maciej F 25 Cold Spring MN 312 / 1581 116 / 1076 12 / 156 29:03
5530 Angel Huntington F 36 Waite Park MN 313 / 1581 117 / 1076 21 / 169 29:04
5299 Rebecca Euteneuer F 26 Avon MN 314 / 1581 118 / 1076 13 / 156 29:04
5893 Sara Mosher F 37 Albertville MN 315 / 1581 119 / 1076 22 / 169 29:05
8275 Tony Brix M 30 Saint Cloud MN 316 / 1581 197 / 505 31 / 72 29:05
8021 Roger Koshiol M 32 St. Joseph MN 317 / 1581 198 / 505 32 / 72 29:05
5553 Marci Jasper F 39 Elk River MN 318 / 1581 120 / 1076 23 / 169 29:06
6333 Zach Swanson M 28 Rice MN 319 / 1581 199 / 505 29 / 61 29:07
6547 Linda Zylla F 42 Rice MN 320 / 1581 121 / 1076 13 / 118 29:09
5502 Jaxon Hodel M 10 Becker MN 321 / 1581 200 / 505 21 / 49 29:09
8321 Michael Faber M 44 St. Cloud MN 322 / 1581 201 / 505 19 / 45 29:13
8166 Molly Mehr F 39 Saint Cloud MN 323 / 1581 122 / 1076 24 / 169 29:15
5787 Erich Martens M 50 Sartell MN 324 / 1581 202 / 505 12 / 45 29:18
5788 Nancy Martens F 51 Sartell MN 325 / 1581 123 / 1076 10 / 92 29:19
5474 Dave Henkemeyer M 58 Sauk Rapids MN 326 / 1581 203 / 505 9 / 27 29:19
5979 Anya Overlien F 15 Sartell MN 327 / 1581 124 / 1076 4 / 26 29:20
6463 Desiree Weets F 42 Carlton MN 328 / 1581 125 / 1076 14 / 118 29:21
6501 Lesley Wilson F 43 St.Michael MN 329 / 1581 126 / 1076 15 / 118 29:22
8249 Shawna Johnson F 23 Waite Park MN 330 / 1581 127 / 1076 12 / 87 29:23
8010 Kay Bechtold F 40 St. Joseph MN 331 / 1581 128 / 1076 16 / 118 29:25
6272 Heidi Smith F 35 Rice MN 332 / 1581 129 / 1076 25 / 169 29:25
8114 Alyssa Knese F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 333 / 1581 130 / 1076 22 / 169 29:25
5282 Jennifer Eggers F 37 St. Cloud MN 334 / 1581 131 / 1076 26 / 169 29:26
6327 Nathan Sunderman M 33 Clearwater MN 335 / 1581 204 / 505 33 / 72 29:26
6326 Holly Sunderman F 29 Clearwater MN 336 / 1581 132 / 1076 14 / 156 29:27
5799 Brittany Mastin F 22 Saint Cloud MN 337 / 1581 133 / 1076 13 / 87 29:27
5253 Rebekah Dlugosch F 37 St. Cloud MN 338 / 1581 134 / 1076 27 / 169 29:29
6415 Lisa Vague F 53 Coon Rapids MN 339 / 1581 135 / 1076 11 / 92 29:30
5126 Heidi Blommel F 28 Sartell MN 340 / 1581 136 / 1076 15 / 156 29:32
5946 Breanna Olsen F 31 Saint Cloud MN 341 / 1581 137 / 1076 23 / 169 29:32
5820 Hayley McFarland F 32 Minnetonka MN 342 / 1581 138 / 1076 24 / 169 29:34
6241 Leland Severson M 31 Elk River MN 343 / 1581 205 / 505 34 / 72 29:34
5448 Justin Harter M 30 Sauk Rapids MN 344 / 1581 206 / 505 35 / 72 29:35
8343 Jason Watercott M 34 Foley MN 345 / 1581 207 / 505 36 / 72 29:36
5864 Grace Middendorf F 16 Sartell MN 346 / 1581 139 / 1076 5 / 26 29:37
6316 Kelli Stradtmann F 29 Upsala MN 347 / 1581 140 / 1076 16 / 156 29:37
5898 Johny Muller M 12 St. Cloud MN 348 / 1581 208 / 505 22 / 49 29:38
5897 John Muller M 46 St. Cloud MN 349 / 1581 209 / 505 15 / 45 29:39
5944 Danielle Olmscheid F 28 Royalton MN 350 / 1581 141 / 1076 17 / 156 29:40
8278 Steve Regli M 65 Lakeville MN 351 / 1581 210 / 505 2 / 14 29:40
6290 Eric Stalboerger M 42 Cold Spring MN 352 / 1581 211 / 505 20 / 45 29:42
6509 Justine Wolf F 23 Maple Grove MN 353 / 1581 142 / 1076 14 / 87 29:43
5042 Chelsey Addy F 23 Saint Augusta MN 354 / 1581 143 / 1076 15 / 87 29:44
6059 Anthony Powell M 28 Minnetonka MN 355 / 1581 212 / 505 30 / 61 29:44
8134 Emily Smith F 34 Melrose MN 356 / 1581 144 / 1076 25 / 169 29:44
5884 Lindsey Monroe F 32 Foley MN 357 / 1581 145 / 1076 26 / 169 29:44
5322 Ashley Fogarty F 30 Sartell MN 358 / 1581 146 / 1076 27 / 169 29:45
5393 Kristina Goplin F 38 Big Lake MN 359 / 1581 147 / 1076 28 / 169 29:48
8283 John Van Heel M 49 Cold Spring MN 360 / 1581 213 / 505 16 / 45 29:48
6186 Kristen Schindeldecker F 23 Foreston MN 361 / 1581 148 / 1076 16 / 87 29:48
5923 Laura Neu F 33 Sauk Rapids MN 362 / 1581 149 / 1076 28 / 169 29:49
6434 Ryan Voz M 42 Avon MN 363 / 1581 214 / 505 21 / 45 29:50
5156 Jesse Brinkman M 41 Albany MN 364 / 1581 215 / 505 22 / 45 29:51
5789 Jena Marthaler F 24 New Munich MN 365 / 1581 150 / 1076 17 / 87 29:53
6299 Sabrina Stangl F 22 Sauk Rapids MN 366 / 1581 151 / 1076 18 / 87 29:53
5785 Shurod Marrow M 47 Little Falls MN 367 / 1581 216 / 505 17 / 45 29:54
6339 Shannon Sydow F 18 Becker MN 368 / 1581 152 / 1076 6 / 26 29:54
5387 Kyerstun Goedert F 22 Sartell MN 369 / 1581 153 / 1076 19 / 87 29:55
5622 Lisa Kickhafer F 37 St Joseph MN 370 / 1581 154 / 1076 29 / 169 29:56
6047 Katherine Pihlaja F 34 Avon MN 371 / 1581 155 / 1076 29 / 169 29:56
6048 Ross Pihlaja M 34 Avon MN 372 / 1581 217 / 505 37 / 72 29:56
5576 Reid Johnson M 12 Rice MN 373 / 1581 218 / 505 23 / 49 29:57
5359 Stephen Gaetz M 66 St. Cloud MN 374 / 1581 219 / 505 3 / 14 29:59
5024 Kris Peterson F 57 Clearwater MN 375 / 1581 156 / 1076 4 / 65 30:01
5203 Sarah Christensen F 24 Avon MN 376 / 1581 157 / 1076 20 / 87 30:01
5118 Siw Bieringer F 37 Sauk Centre MN 377 / 1581 158 / 1076 30 / 169 30:02
6350 Joyce Tebben F 65 Fridley MN 378 / 1581 159 / 1076 1 / 18 30:03
5570 Kim Johnson F 47 Rice MN 379 / 1581 160 / 1076 11 / 106 30:04
6409 Alissa Unger F 23 St Cloud MN 380 / 1581 161 / 1076 21 / 87 30:05
5135 Nicole Borgstrom F 37 Saint Cloud MN 381 / 1581 162 / 1076 31 / 169 30:05
5081 Tia Barthorpe F 49 Cass Lake MN 382 / 1581 163 / 1076 12 / 106 30:05
5823 Jessica McGroarty F 30 Lakeville MN 383 / 1581 164 / 1076 30 / 169 30:05
5251 Danielle Dinnebier F 33 St. Cloud MN 384 / 1581 165 / 1076 31 / 169 30:05
5289 Joan Elton F 57 St. Cloud MN 385 / 1581 166 / 1076 5 / 65 30:07
5480 Megan Henry F 29 Waite Park MN 386 / 1581 167 / 1076 18 / 156 30:08
5635 Lora Kirchner F 27 Sauk Rapids MN 387 / 1581 168 / 1076 19 / 156 30:09
236 Terri Emery F 53 Sartell MN 388 / 1581 169 / 1076 12 / 92 30:10
8092 Helga Bauerly F 48 St. Cloud MN 389 / 1581 170 / 1076 13 / 106 30:10
5120 Zach Bikus M 32 Saint Cloud MN 390 / 1581 220 / 505 38 / 72 30:10
5212 Mike Clausen M 32 Clear Lake MN 391 / 1581 221 / 505 39 / 72 30:10
5693 Todd Lachinski M 38 Foley MN 392 / 1581 222 / 505 30 / 74 30:11
5254 Trent Doble-Medeck M 11 St Cloud MN 393 / 1581 223 / 505 24 / 49 30:13
5157 Robyn Brinkman F 39 Albany MN 394 / 1581 171 / 1076 32 / 169 30:14
5665 Ashley Kranz F 27 Milaca MN 395 / 1581 172 / 1076 20 / 156 30:15
5615 Lloyd Keli M 30 Anoka MN 396 / 1581 224 / 505 40 / 72 30:15
8061 Scott Kunkel M 35 Saint Cloud MN 397 / 1581 225 / 505 31 / 74 30:15
8199 David Heidgerken M 40 Sauk Rapids MN 398 / 1581 226 / 505 23 / 45 30:16
6086 Paula Redemske F 56 Maple Lake MN 399 / 1581 173 / 1076 6 / 65 30:17
6210 John Schnettler M 54 St. Cloud MN 400 / 1581 227 / 505 13 / 45 30:19
8140 Jeremy Lewerence M 29 Litchfield MN 401 / 1581 228 / 505 31 / 61 30:19
5450 Emily Hartmann F 27 Paynesville MN 402 / 1581 174 / 1076 21 / 156 30:20
5490 Mila Hilde F 55 Foley MN 403 / 1581 175 / 1076 7 / 65 30:20
5205 Warren Christie M 60 Sauk Rapids MN 404 / 1581 229 / 505 9 / 19 30:20
8315 Mark Ruff M 49 Sartell MN 405 / 1581 230 / 505 18 / 45 30:21
5595 Ellen Kain F 59 Saint Cloud MN 406 / 1581 176 / 1076 8 / 65 30:21
8148 Ashley Moeller F 30 Sauk Rapids MN 407 / 1581 177 / 1076 32 / 169 30:22
6261 Les Sjodin M 34 Sartell MN 408 / 1581 231 / 505 41 / 72 30:24
6458 Brianna Weber F 13 Saint Cloud MN 409 / 1581 178 / 1076 13 / 38 30:25
6473 Theresa Wenzel F 54 Sartell MN 410 / 1581 179 / 1076 13 / 92 30:26
8271 Eric Heydman M 41 Saint Cloud MN 411 / 1581 232 / 505 24 / 45 30:27
5816 Brittany McDonald F 24 Melrose MN 412 / 1581 180 / 1076 22 / 87 30:28
5617 Lisa Keller F 48 Sauk Rapids MN 413 / 1581 181 / 1076 14 / 106 30:28
8219 Sarah Lampert F 35 Sartell MN 414 / 1581 182 / 1076 33 / 169 30:29
6190 Brett Schlangen M 11 Sartell MN 415 / 1581 233 / 505 25 / 49 30:30
8236 Elicia Omann F 41 St. Cloud MN 416 / 1581 183 / 1076 17 / 118 30:31
6349 Alexis Tebben F 23 St.Cloud MN 417 / 1581 184 / 1076 23 / 87 30:31
5993 Susan Parks F 68 Monticello MN 418 / 1581 185 / 1076 2 / 18 30:31
6191 Kelly Schlangen F 39 Sartell MN 419 / 1581 186 / 1076 34 / 169 30:33
5228 Tom Cullen M 46 Sauk Rapids MN 420 / 1581 234 / 505 19 / 45 30:33
6105 James Riedeman M 54 Sauk Rapids MN 421 / 1581 235 / 505 14 / 45 30:33
5679 Luke Krueger M 25 Hector MN 422 / 1581 236 / 505 32 / 61 30:34
5918 Rachel Nelson F 24 Lisbon ND 423 / 1581 187 / 1076 24 / 87 30:34
5446 Paul Harris M 52 St Cloud MN 424 / 1581 237 / 505 15 / 45 30:34
5523 Kim Horning F 42 Little Falls MN 425 / 1581 188 / 1076 18 / 118 30:35
5161 Tristina Brown F 36 North Mankato MN 426 / 1581 189 / 1076 35 / 169 30:35
5461 Annaliese Heinicke F 22 St. Cloud MN 427 / 1581 190 / 1076 25 / 87 30:35
5244 Aaron Delles M 24 St. Cloud MN 428 / 1581 238 / 505 20 / 34 30:35
5020 Lee Baldwin M 33 Sartell MN 429 / 1581 239 / 505 42 / 72 30:38
6075 Jennifer Rajkowski F 34 Foley MN 430 / 1581 191 / 1076 33 / 169 30:39
5932 Jayde Nordby M 26 Edina MN 431 / 1581 240 / 505 33 / 61 30:43
6455 Scott Waytashek M 40 Rice MN 432 / 1581 241 / 505 25 / 45 30:43
8169 Wanda Schroeder F 46 Saint Cloud MN 433 / 1581 192 / 1076 15 / 106 30:44
5952 Dana Olson F 35 Sartell MN 434 / 1581 193 / 1076 36 / 169 30:46
5955 Noah Olson M 9 Sartell MN 435 / 1581 242 / 505 26 / 49 30:46
5779 Kateri Mancini F 36 South Haven MN 436 / 1581 194 / 1076 37 / 169 30:49
5216 Jed Cochrane M 37 Edina MN 437 / 1581 243 / 505 32 / 74 30:51
8041 Melinda Sanders F 48 St. Cloud MN 438 / 1581 195 / 1076 16 / 106 30:51
5655 Laura Kortuem F 47 St. Cloud MN 439 / 1581 196 / 1076 17 / 106 30:54
5569 Joseph D. Johnson M 69 St. Cloud MN 440 / 1581 244 / 505 4 / 14 30:54
8036 Kim Kasper F 45 St. Cloud MN 441 / 1581 197 / 1076 18 / 106 30:54
5911 Bonnie Nelson F 47 St Cloud MN 442 / 1581 198 / 1076 19 / 106 30:54
6523 Bree Yetzer F 14 Monticello MN 443 / 1581 199 / 1076 14 / 38 30:56
6230 Nicolaus Schwantes M 40 Waite Park MN 444 / 1581 245 / 505 26 / 45 30:57
6314 Nicole Stommes F 33 Eden Valley MN 445 / 1581 200 / 1076 34 / 169 30:57
5862 Doug Mick M 53 Sartell MN 446 / 1581 246 / 505 16 / 45 30:59
8207 Trish Meyer F 32 Belgrade MN 447 / 1581 201 / 1076 35 / 169 31:00
8024 Derek Marxhausen M 34 Milaca MN 448 / 1581 247 / 505 43 / 72 31:01
5656 Janna Kosbab F 25 Becker MN 449 / 1581 202 / 1076 22 / 156 31:01
5968 Jill Ostlie F 41 Alberville MN 450 / 1581 203 / 1076 19 / 118 31:01
5584 Jack Jonas M 45 Becker MN 451 / 1581 248 / 505 20 / 45 31:02
8172 James Holweger M 49 Saint Cloud MN 452 / 1581 249 / 505 21 / 45 31:03
5541 Jeff Jacobs M 55 Sartell MN 453 / 1581 250 / 505 10 / 27 31:04
6232 Jill Schwartz F 47 Litchfield MN 454 / 1581 204 / 1076 20 / 106 31:04
5488 Jessica Hicks F 29 Becker MN 455 / 1581 205 / 1076 23 / 156 31:04
5498 Molly Hinnenkamp F 37 Saint Joseph MN 456 / 1581 206 / 1076 38 / 169 31:05
5431 Elliott Hahn M 23 St. Cloud MN 457 / 1581 251 / 505 21 / 34 31:06
6170 Kari Sand F 37 Avon MN 458 / 1581 207 / 1076 39 / 169 31:06
5525 John Hoven M 56 South St Paul MN 459 / 1581 252 / 505 11 / 27 31:06
5206 Josh Christman M 36 St Cloud MN 460 / 1581 253 / 505 33 / 74 31:06
6432 Melanie Voss F 45 Albany MN 461 / 1581 208 / 1076 21 / 106 31:08
6390 Joel Torborg M 38 Sartell MN 462 / 1581 254 / 505 34 / 74 31:08
6391 Melissa Torborg F 40 Sartell MN 463 / 1581 209 / 1076 20 / 118 31:09
6534 Dan Zavala M 36 Sartell MN 464 / 1581 255 / 505 35 / 74 31:10
8076 Michael Larkey M 40 Sartell MN 465 / 1581 256 / 505 27 / 45 31:11
8324 Aquirre Reese M 31 Saint Cloud MN 466 / 1581 257 / 505 44 / 72 31:11
6180 Peggy Schaefer F 31 Paynesville MN 467 / 1581 210 / 1076 36 / 169 31:11
6340 Miranda Symalla F 26 South Haven MN 468 / 1581 211 / 1076 24 / 156 31:16
5384 Melanie Gip F 31 St. Cloud MN 469 / 1581 212 / 1076 37 / 169 31:17
5363 Collin Garcia M 20 Sauk Rapids MN 470 / 1581 258 / 505 22 / 34 31:17
5774 Kyle Mages M 39 Sauk Rapids MN 471 / 1581 259 / 505 36 / 74 31:17
8226 Christy Craemer F 36 Saint Cloud MN 472 / 1581 213 / 1076 40 / 169 31:18
5999 Laura Patterson F 29 Sauk Rapids MN 473 / 1581 214 / 1076 25 / 156 31:18
5800 Cohen Mathies M 11 Sauk Rapids MN 474 / 1581 260 / 505 27 / 49 31:19
6200 Cody Schmidt M 11 Becker MN 475 / 1581 261 / 505 28 / 49 31:19
5241 Rebecca Degeest F 25 Waite Park MN 476 / 1581 215 / 1076 26 / 156 31:19
5029 Carrie Vorpahl F 44 Saint Cloud MN 477 / 1581 216 / 1076 21 / 118 31:21
5539 Jaden Isaacson F 16 Sauk Rapids MN 478 / 1581 217 / 1076 7 / 26 31:21
5604 Steve Karel M 47 Clear Lake MN 479 / 1581 262 / 505 22 / 45 31:23
6447 Aira Wandmacher F 41 Saint Michael MN 480 / 1581 218 / 1076 22 / 118 31:23
5256 Alexandra Dockter F 26 Wahpeton ND 481 / 1581 219 / 1076 27 / 156 31:24
5894 Lisa Motschke F 31 Minnapolis MN 482 / 1581 220 / 1076 38 / 169 31:26
6372 Connie Thompson F 62 St Cloud MN 483 / 1581 221 / 1076 4 / 28 31:28
5674 Mark Krippner M 32 Cold Spring MN 484 / 1581 263 / 505 45 / 72 31:28
5284 Austin Eighan M 25 Schiller Park IL 485 / 1581 264 / 505 34 / 61 31:29
6202 Madelyn Schmidt F 18 Becker MN 486 / 1581 222 / 1076 8 / 26 31:32
6198 Allison Schmidt F 16 Becker MN 487 / 1581 223 / 1076 9 / 26 31:32
5971 Jeff Otteson M 43 Sartell MN 488 / 1581 265 / 505 28 / 45 31:32
6338 Kerry Sydow F 49 Becker MN 489 / 1581 224 / 1076 22 / 106 31:32
5969 Madison Ostman F 14 Sauk Rapids MN 490 / 1581 225 / 1076 15 / 38 31:33
6541 Madeline Ziegler F 13 Sauk Rapids MN 491 / 1581 226 / 1076 16 / 38 31:34
8145 Laura Tomczik F 47 Sartell MN 492 / 1581 227 / 1076 23 / 106 31:35
6370 Shawn Thomas F 47 Sartell MN 493 / 1581 228 / 1076 24 / 106 31:35
6167 Stephen Sahlstrom M 67 St. Cloud MN 494 / 1581 266 / 505 5 / 14 31:36
6151 Michelle Rothstein F 31 Rosemount MN 495 / 1581 229 / 1076 39 / 169 31:37
6195 James Schleper M 59 St. Cloud MN 496 / 1581 267 / 505 12 / 27 31:38
5041 Megan Adams F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 497 / 1581 230 / 1076 40 / 169 31:38
5286 Nicole Ellering F 36 Sauk Rapids MN 498 / 1581 231 / 1076 41 / 169 31:39
5054 Charmin Amundson F 48 Sartell MN 499 / 1581 232 / 1076 25 / 106 31:39
5927 Kira Newinski F 25 Duluth MN 500 / 1581 233 / 1076 28 / 156 31:41
1-500    501-1000→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]