Earth Day Half Marathon -
St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall AG Place AG % AG Time
269 Skip Fitting M 62 Buffalo MN 29 / 1050 1 / 1050 79.1% 1:13:43
1056 Jonathan Stoltman M 30 Little Falls MN 1 / 1050 2 / 1050 78.5% 1:14:17
1239 Katie Rusch F 33 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 1050 3 / 1050 76.1% 1:25:30
370 David Hartz M 59 Cold Spring MN 35 / 1050 4 / 1050 75.9% 1:16:48
778 Jodi Nelson-Ryan F 49 Sartell MN 62 / 1050 5 / 1050 75.7% 1:26:02
710 Gerad Mead M 37 Minneapolis MN 2 / 1050 6 / 1050 75.5% 1:17:13
197 Bruce Dockter M 60 Brooklyn Park MN 50 / 1050 7 / 1050 75.1% 1:17:40
1082 Marty Teigen M 60 Minneapolis MN 52 / 1050 8 / 1050 75.0% 1:17:42
464 Melissa Jansem F 46 St Cloud MN 59 / 1050 9 / 1050 73.6% 1:28:32
1217 Allen Zetterlund M 62 St Cloud MN 81 / 1050 10 / 1050 73.4% 1:19:29
340 Mary Gripentrog F 57 Sioux Falls SD 242 / 1050 11 / 1050 73.1% 1:29:03
1212 Andrew Zabel M 37 Sartell MN 4 / 1050 12 / 1050 73.0% 1:19:54
444 Chris Humbert M 53 Mound MN 28 / 1050 13 / 1050 72.9% 1:20:01
161 Steve Covey M 56 Saint Augusta MN 43 / 1050 14 / 1050 72.7% 1:20:14
1058 Chris Strand M 29 Willmar MN 3 / 1050 15 / 1050 72.6% 1:20:21
668 Kathleen Mahon F 53 St. Cloud MN 170 / 1050 16 / 1050 71.9% 1:30:34
762 Judy Murray F 57 Sartell MN 281 / 1050 17 / 1050 71.7% 1:30:48
1162 Jesse Westrup M 42 Sartell MN 10 / 1050 18 / 1050 71.5% 1:21:34
170 Steven Danielson M 57 Saint Joseph MN 65 / 1050 19 / 1050 71.4% 1:21:40
664 Rhonda Magel F 61 Fargo ND 444 / 1050 20 / 1050 71.3% 1:31:22
350 Christopher Hagen M 41 Little Falls MN 9 / 1050 21 / 1050 71.2% 1:21:54
167 Jim Curto M 54 Deer River MN 47 / 1050 22 / 1050 71.1% 1:21:59
869 Nichole Porath F 33 Northfield MN 30 / 1050 23 / 1050 71.0% 1:31:39
821 Tracy Ost F 47 Willmar MN 98 / 1050 24 / 1050 70.9% 1:31:48
194 Kim Diskerud F 34 St. Cloud MN 34 / 1050 25 / 1050 70.8% 1:31:57
466 Mary Januschka F 56 Cambridge MN 280 / 1050 26 / 1050 70.8% 1:31:59
240 Alec Erhard M 25 Annandale MN 5 / 1050 27 / 1050 70.6% 1:22:35
1152 Jeremy Welters M 24 Long Prairie MN 6 / 1050 28 / 1050 69.7% 1:23:37
345 Ron Guetter M 57 Willmar MN 85 / 1050 29 / 1050 69.7% 1:23:39
1121 Kelly Vander Esch F 40 Grimes IA 61 / 1050 30 / 1050 69.7% 1:33:26
299 Carla Gabrielson F 41 Grand Rapids MN 74 / 1050 31 / 1050 69.4% 1:33:51
153 Jake Cohen M 31 New Hope MN 7 / 1050 32 / 1050 69.3% 1:24:11
941 Daniel Rueckert M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 8 / 1050 33 / 1050 69.2% 1:24:16
1019 Jennifer Sjoberg F 39 Isanti MN 69 / 1050 34 / 1050 68.8% 1:34:37
820 Tom Ost M 57 Willmar MN 97 / 1050 35 / 1050 68.7% 1:24:51
125 Teresa Burlet F 47 Sauk Centre MN 141 / 1050 36 / 1050 68.6% 1:34:58
192 Tony Dingmann M 34 Sartell MN 11 / 1050 37 / 1050 68.4% 1:25:11
557 Jill Koski F 52 St. Cloud MN 256 / 1050 38 / 1050 68.1% 1:35:39
263 Stephen Fines M 49 Saint Cloud MN 48 / 1050 39 / 1050 68.0% 1:25:41
1123 Terese Vander Eyk F 55 St. Cloud MN 355 / 1050 40 / 1050 67.9% 1:35:50
457 Guled Jama M 26 Minneapolis MN 13 / 1050 41 / 1050 67.9% 1:25:56
897 Kevin Rassier M 58 Maple Grove MN 122 / 1050 42 / 1050 67.8% 1:25:59
1133 John Vornholt M 50 New London MN 58 / 1050 43 / 1050 67.7% 1:26:05
463 Brian Janaszak M 40 Apple Valley MN 17 / 1050 44 / 1050 67.7% 1:26:06
285 Mark Franklin M 48 Janesville WI 44 / 1050 45 / 1050 67.6% 1:26:12
1024 Tricia Sladky F 39 Clearwater MN 82 / 1050 46 / 1050 67.6% 1:36:22
920 James Rinek M 29 Edina MN 14 / 1050 47 / 1050 67.6% 1:26:19
1047 Marian Steffes F 67 Burtrum MN 747 / 1050 48 / 1050 67.5% 1:36:30
1104 David Trettel M 57 Rice MN 114 / 1050 49 / 1050 67.4% 1:26:28
977 Jen Schomaker F 38 Champlin MN 80 / 1050 50 / 1050 67.4% 1:36:39
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]