St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1239 Katie Rusch F 33 Saint Cloud MN 12 / 1050 1 / 608 1 / 100 1:25:53
869 Nichole Porath F 33 Northfield MN 30 / 1050 2 / 608 2 / 100 1:32:04
194 Kim Diskerud F 34 St. Cloud MN 34 / 1050 3 / 608 3 / 100 1:32:35
253 Michelle Faith F 30 Waconia MN 71 / 1050 8 / 608 4 / 100 1:37:24
929 Ashley Roemer F 31 Annandale MN 87 / 1050 15 / 608 5 / 100 1:39:39
1112 Molly Uecker F 33 Buffalo MN 105 / 1050 19 / 608 6 / 100 1:41:34
516 Sarah Kemp F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 109 / 1050 20 / 608 7 / 100 1:42:08
162 Gabrielle Cox F 33 Andover MN 110 / 1050 21 / 608 8 / 100 1:42:10
915 Maria Richert F 31 Northfield MN 117 / 1050 24 / 608 9 / 100 1:42:54
826 Shauna Overgaard F 32 Fergus Falls MN 123 / 1050 25 / 608 10 / 100 1:43:15
603 Katie Lehmann F 32 Alexandria MN 132 / 1050 29 / 608 11 / 100 1:43:36
23 Kristina Anderson F 30 Robbinsdale MN 195 / 1050 51 / 608 12 / 100 1:47:56
1243 Meghan Ksiazek F 31 Sauk Rapids MN 201 / 1050 55 / 608 13 / 100 1:48:10
358 Kim Hammill F 34 Pine City MN 226 / 1050 67 / 608 14 / 100 1:49:20
1155 Laura Wermager F 31 St. Louis Park MN 247 / 1050 74 / 608 15 / 100 1:50:56
759 Chelsea Mueller F 34 Saint Joseph MN 262 / 1050 84 / 608 16 / 100 1:51:44
209 Erin Droegemueller F 31 St Cloud MN 263 / 1050 85 / 608 17 / 100 1:51:46
691 Tracy Matros F 33 Pierz MN 272 / 1050 88 / 608 18 / 100 1:52:05
179 Allie Delong F 32 Rogers MN 286 / 1050 99 / 608 19 / 100 1:52:57
769 Amy Nelson F 30 Pipestone MN 303 / 1050 105 / 608 20 / 100 1:53:43
989 Christine Schultz F 33 Sauk Rapids MN 310 / 1050 109 / 608 21 / 100 1:54:00
413 Samantha Hilde F 30 St. Cloud MN 345 / 1050 124 / 608 22 / 100 1:55:28
696 Emily Mayerhofer F 31 Sartell MN 367 / 1050 138 / 608 23 / 100 1:56:22
957 Erin Scapanski F 34 Sauk Rapids MN 376 / 1050 140 / 608 24 / 100 1:56:42
487 Melanie Johnson F 30 Minneapolis MN 377 / 1050 141 / 608 25 / 100 1:56:43
670 Kristina Makousky F 31 Brooklyn Center MN 383 / 1050 143 / 608 26 / 100 1:57:09
435 Amber Huberty F 34 Watkins MN 386 / 1050 144 / 608 27 / 100 1:57:18
165 Kristen Cruze F 30 Willmar MN 389 / 1050 146 / 608 28 / 100 1:57:31
543 Holly Kockler F 33 Sartell MN 395 / 1050 150 / 608 29 / 100 1:57:53
291 Jennifer Fritel F 34 Big Lake MN 398 / 1050 153 / 608 30 / 100 1:58:08
234 Gia Eley F 30 Minneapolis MN 404 / 1050 156 / 608 31 / 100 1:58:16
36 Anna Babler F 34 Becker MN 422 / 1050 169 / 608 32 / 100 1:58:42
814 Tina Olson F 30 Elgin MN 428 / 1050 171 / 608 33 / 100 1:58:52
902 Lisa Reeck F 31 Paynesville MN 437 / 1050 175 / 608 34 / 100 1:59:09
576 Amy Kunkel F 30 Minneapolis MN 459 / 1050 185 / 608 35 / 100 2:01:06
599 Jillayne Lazer F 32 Rosemount MN 468 / 1050 192 / 608 36 / 100 2:01:16
301 Heather Gaetz F 34 Maple Grove MN 539 / 1050 235 / 608 37 / 100 2:05:25
267 Sarah Fisher F 32 Big Lake MN 542 / 1050 238 / 608 38 / 100 2:05:27
62 Amanda Bergner F 33 Avon MN 546 / 1050 240 / 608 39 / 100 2:05:38
154 Brandi Collyer F 34 Plattsburgh NY 551 / 1050 243 / 608 40 / 100 2:05:48
443 Jody Hugley F 33 Owatonna MN 555 / 1050 245 / 608 41 / 100 2:06:07
490 Sarah Johnson F 34 Roseville MN 558 / 1050 248 / 608 42 / 100 2:06:12
254 Mindy Fast F 32 Saint Cloud MN 564 / 1050 252 / 608 43 / 100 2:06:22
124 Samantha Burklund F 30 Milaca MN 568 / 1050 253 / 608 44 / 100 2:06:49
727 Kayla Miller F 31 Clear Lake MN 574 / 1050 256 / 608 45 / 100 2:07:00
594 Nikki Laudenbach F 33 Becker MN 575 / 1050 257 / 608 46 / 100 2:07:00
87 Emily Bohmbach F 30 Eagan MN 583 / 1050 262 / 608 47 / 100 2:08:02
61 Tanya Bergman F 32 Little Falls MN 595 / 1050 270 / 608 48 / 100 2:08:15
468 Molly Jeanmenne F 33 Sartell MN 599 / 1050 272 / 608 49 / 100 2:08:19
428 Julie Hopkins F 34 White Bear Townshi MN 619 / 1050 287 / 608 50 / 100 2:09:15
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]