St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1152 Jeremy Welters M 24 Long Prairie MN 6 / 1050 6 / 442 1 / 41 1:23:37
315 Beau Gerding M 22 Saint Cloud MN 20 / 1050 19 / 442 2 / 41 1:29:03
130 Julian Calderon M 22 St. Cloud MN 21 / 1050 20 / 442 3 / 41 1:29:17
1234 Adam Fitzpatrick M 21 St. Cloud MN 32 / 1050 30 / 442 4 / 41 1:32:20
574 Ryan Kuehn M 23 River Falls WI 55 / 1050 52 / 442 5 / 41 1:35:33
562 Kyle Kraemer M 24 St. Cloud MN 89 / 1050 74 / 442 6 / 41 1:39:49
791 Sam Novak M 23 Sauk Rapids MN 92 / 1050 77 / 442 7 / 41 1:40:18
99 Grant Boyer M 22 Apple Valley MN 95 / 1050 79 / 442 8 / 41 1:40:29
363 Chancie Hanson M 23 Collegeville MN 102 / 1050 85 / 442 9 / 41 1:41:20
584 Marcus Langley M 21 Albany MN 139 / 1050 108 / 442 10 / 41 1:44:10
248 Olabisi Ewumi M 22 Blaine MN 143 / 1050 111 / 442 11 / 41 1:44:27
277 Derek Folk M 24 St. Cloud MN 148 / 1050 113 / 442 12 / 41 1:44:52
316 Samuel Gerlach M 21 Elk River MN 184 / 1050 137 / 442 13 / 41 1:47:25
222 Matthew Dymus M 24 Saint Cloud MN 210 / 1050 150 / 442 14 / 41 1:48:43
453 Benjamin Jackson M 23 Hastings MN 223 / 1050 158 / 442 15 / 41 1:49:06
1174 Curtis Williams M 22 Saint Cloud MN 237 / 1050 166 / 442 16 / 41 1:50:13
1061 Derek Streit M 24 Richmond MN 260 / 1050 177 / 442 17 / 41 1:51:41
1102 Logan Traut M 20 Saint Cloud MN 315 / 1050 205 / 442 18 / 41 1:54:07
949 Kyle Rutten M 20 Sauk Centre MN 339 / 1050 218 / 442 19 / 41 1:54:49
137 Joel Carlson M 21 Darwin MN 374 / 1050 236 / 442 20 / 41 1:56:30
266 James Fischer M 23 St. Cloud MN 388 / 1050 243 / 442 21 / 41 1:57:26
658 Zach Lutz M 23 Saint Cloud MN 390 / 1050 244 / 442 22 / 41 1:57:33
1200 Matthew Worzala M 22 Sauk Rapids MN 432 / 1050 259 / 442 23 / 41 1:58:59
1248 Patrick Trotman M 24 St. Cloud MN 433 / 1050 260 / 442 24 / 41 1:59:01
14 Joe Allen M 21 Hutchinson MN 511 / 1050 293 / 442 25 / 41 2:03:56
788 James Normington M 24 Saint Paul MN 562 / 1050 311 / 442 26 / 41 2:06:17
1251 David Kenney M 22 St. Cloud MN 567 / 1050 315 / 442 27 / 41 2:06:47
881 Don Prom M 23 Saint Cloud MN 578 / 1050 319 / 442 28 / 41 2:07:35
1010 Nigel Shaw M 23 St Cloud MN 633 / 1050 335 / 442 29 / 41 2:09:57
903 Bryce Regimbal M 23 Minneapolis MN 698 / 1050 354 / 442 30 / 41 2:14:19
1140 Jacob Walling M 20 Maple Grove MN 744 / 1050 368 / 442 31 / 41 2:17:15
1247 Nick Simondet M 22 Big Lake MN 760 / 1050 372 / 442 32 / 41 2:18:50
942 Gavin Rufer M 22 Howard Lake MN 806 / 1050 383 / 442 33 / 41 2:22:17
525 Adam Kilbo M 22 St. Louis Park MN 827 / 1050 391 / 442 34 / 41 2:24:15
838 Trevor Paulson M 21 La Crosse WI 831 / 1050 392 / 442 35 / 41 2:24:29
77 Alec Birkeland M 24 St Cloud MN 833 / 1050 393 / 442 36 / 41 2:24:54
129 Jose Bustos M 21 Apple Valley MN 846 / 1050 398 / 442 37 / 41 2:25:47
102 Hunter Breidenbach M 22 St. Cloud MN 878 / 1050 407 / 442 38 / 41 2:29:28
1154 Grant Wennerberg M 20 Clear Lake MN 908 / 1050 415 / 442 39 / 41 2:34:38
41 Brian Barlow M 22 St. Cloud MN 958 / 1050 429 / 442 40 / 41 2:41:26
1094 Justin Thorson M 22 Sauk Rapids MN 978 / 1050 434 / 442 41 / 41 2:45:01
1-41
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]