Earth Day Half Marathon -
St. Cloud, MN
4/22/2017

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 1050 (442 men, 608 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:07:43

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1056 Jonathan Stoltman M 30 Little Falls MN 1 / 1050 1 / 442 1 / 51 1:14:17
153 Jake Cohen M 31 New Hope MN 7 / 1050 7 / 442 2 / 51 1:24:11
941 Daniel Rueckert M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 8 / 1050 8 / 442 3 / 51 1:24:16
192 Tony Dingmann M 34 Sartell MN 11 / 1050 11 / 442 4 / 51 1:25:25
96 James Botnen M 30 Kindred ND 18 / 1050 17 / 442 5 / 51 1:28:36
420 Nathan Hoffman M 31 Saint Cloud MN 23 / 1050 22 / 442 6 / 51 1:30:02
980 Nate Schraan M 32 Minneapolis MN 41 / 1050 38 / 442 7 / 51 1:34:22
1231 Teddy Ayele M 30 St Cloud MN 56 / 1050 53 / 442 8 / 51 1:35:35
729 Tim Miller M 32 Cambridge MN 67 / 1050 61 / 442 9 / 51 1:37:11
180 Ben Delong M 33 Rogers MN 99 / 1050 82 / 442 10 / 51 1:40:57
862 Jeff Pogatchnik M 34 Rice MN 106 / 1050 87 / 442 11 / 51 1:41:40
960 Matthew Schafer M 33 St. Cloud MN 108 / 1050 89 / 442 12 / 51 1:42:03
1170 Joseph Wiechman M 31 Freeport MN 115 / 1050 92 / 442 13 / 51 1:42:48
966 Ross Schlechter M 31 Minneapolis MN 138 / 1050 107 / 442 14 / 51 1:44:08
300 Bill Gaetz M 34 Maple Grove MN 149 / 1050 114 / 442 15 / 51 1:44:53
173 Randy Dehmer M 34 Rogers MN 206 / 1050 149 / 442 16 / 51 1:48:30
598 Jared Lazer M 33 Rosemount MN 214 / 1050 153 / 442 17 / 51 1:48:50
939 Shaun Rowley M 31 Bowlus MN 271 / 1050 184 / 442 18 / 51 1:51:57
719 Adam Meyer M 31 Grey Eagle MN 282 / 1050 187 / 442 19 / 51 1:52:43
605 Travis Lehner M 32 St. Joseph MN 290 / 1050 190 / 442 20 / 51 1:53:12
461 Greg Jamison M 33 Saint Cloud MN 294 / 1050 193 / 442 21 / 51 1:53:24
19 Atlas Anagnos M 31 Sauk Rapids MN 312 / 1050 203 / 442 22 / 51 1:54:04
940 Brad Rudolph M 34 Sartell MN 328 / 1050 210 / 442 23 / 51 1:54:26
609 Joseph Lemay M 30 Saint Cloud MN 329 / 1050 211 / 442 24 / 51 1:54:26
474 Erik Johnsen M 30 Eagan MN 340 / 1050 219 / 442 25 / 51 1:54:51
883 Matthew Prosser M 30 St.Cloud MN 350 / 1050 222 / 442 26 / 51 1:55:40
1171 Adam Wiechmann M 33 Freeport MN 373 / 1050 235 / 442 27 / 51 1:56:29
514 Michael Kelsey M 32 St Louis Park MN 378 / 1050 237 / 442 28 / 51 1:56:51
17 Bijesh Amatya M 31 St Cloud MN 438 / 1050 263 / 442 29 / 51 1:59:20
245 Daniel Ethen M 34 Elk River MN 441 / 1050 266 / 442 30 / 51 1:59:33
540 Seth Knowles M 32 Sauk Rapids MN 446 / 1050 268 / 442 31 / 51 1:59:43
1186 Joel Wirz M 33 Milaca MN 451 / 1050 271 / 442 32 / 51 2:00:29
1018 Marcus Sivanich M 30 Andover MN 456 / 1050 274 / 442 33 / 51 2:00:49
1048 Matthew Steichen M 30 Saint Cloud MN 471 / 1050 278 / 442 34 / 51 2:01:19
1169 Andrew Wiechman M 33 Medina MN 478 / 1050 281 / 442 35 / 51 2:02:00
1220 Aaron Ziegler M 33 St. Joseph MN 485 / 1050 284 / 442 36 / 51 2:02:17
7 Adam Aanerud M 34 St. Paul MN 497 / 1050 288 / 442 37 / 51 2:03:00
381 Travis Heidebrink M 32 Mankato MN 504 / 1050 290 / 442 38 / 51 2:03:36
123 Mathias Burggraff M 33 Saint Cloud MN 523 / 1050 297 / 442 39 / 51 2:04:36
1081 Dain Teigen M 32 Big Lake MN 607 / 1050 330 / 442 40 / 51 2:08:45
479 Brian Johnson M 32 Minneapolis MN 614 / 1050 331 / 442 41 / 51 2:09:02
172 Dan Deeren M 31 Elk River MN 654 / 1050 339 / 442 42 / 51 2:11:09
566 Eric Kreiner M 31 Oak Grove MN 659 / 1050 341 / 442 43 / 51 2:11:42
488 Michael Johnson M 31 St. Cloud MN 674 / 1050 346 / 442 44 / 51 2:12:42
913 Chad Rhoads M 34 Saint Cloud MN 716 / 1050 360 / 442 45 / 51 2:15:21
426 Sam Hooper M 30 Saint Cloud MN 733 / 1050 364 / 442 46 / 51 2:16:26
1189 Phil Wocken M 32 Cold Spring MN 811 / 1050 386 / 442 47 / 51 2:22:28
756 Nicholas Mowes M 31 Sartell MN 851 / 1050 402 / 442 48 / 51 2:26:11
893 John Rammel M 33 Sartell MN 862 / 1050 405 / 442 49 / 51 2:27:30
225 Dylan Edwards M 30 St. Cloud MN 980 / 1050 436 / 442 50 / 51 2:47:17
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]